U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SG
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD TWIBLE BRUCE AOA
Referee REID JACQUES CRA
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE TIM OSL
Finish Ref SIMPSON DANA OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 501
Finish 271
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WALL CHRIS OSLER
Number of Gates 30/27 /
Homologation N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 NSA
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 NSA
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 NSA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 493.18

Weather: SUNNY WITH CLOUDS

Snow:GROOMED HARD

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -3

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78517 5 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 49.23 49.23 0
2 80621 8 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 49.34 49.34 2.41
3 80713 15 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 49.36 49.36 2.85
4 80709 3 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 49.37 49.37 3.07
5 80717 14 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 49.54 49.54 6.8
6 80680 11 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 50.05 50.05 17.99
7 80698 62 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 50.11 50.11 19.31
8 80722 73 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 50.13 50.13 19.74
9 77368 10 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 50.15 50.15 20.18
10 76653 6 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 50.20 50.20 21.28
10 81073 1 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 50.20 50.20 21.28
12 82431 2 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 50.24 50.24 22.16
13 81108 21 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 50.25 50.25 22.38
14 85235 66 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 50.36 50.36 24.79
15 78200 106 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 50.62 50.62 30.49
16 85883 20 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 50.66 50.66 31.37
17 80809 30 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 50.76 50.76 33.56
18 82440 64 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 50.77 50.77 33.78
19 80628 24 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 50.82 50.82 34.88
20 75018 18 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 50.93 50.93 37.29
21 81112 34 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 50.95 50.95 37.73
22 80715 19 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 51.17 51.17 42.56
22 80683 17 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 51.17 51.17 42.56
24 84829 12 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 51.20 51.20 43.22
25 80669 16 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 51.64 51.64 52.87
26 81322 67 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 51.67 51.67 53.53
27 80685 65 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 51.85 51.85 57.48
28 80625 69 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 51.87 51.87 57.92
29 82314 9 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 51.90 51.90 58.57
30 80824 70 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 51.91 51.91 58.79
31 85853 25 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 51.96 51.96 59.89
32 77422 23 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 51.97 51.97 60.11
33 81110 28 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 52.15 52.15 64.06
34 80828 38 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 52.22 52.22 65.59
35 80729 63 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 52.28 52.28 66.91
36 78276 68 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 52.76 52.76 77.44
37 80718 37 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 52.84 52.84 79.2
38 82441 74 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 52.85 52.85 79.41
39 80720 33 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 53.02 53.02 83.14
40 74564 90 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 53.19 53.19 86.87
41 84763 35 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 53.24 53.24 87.97
42 81491 52 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 53.29 53.29 89.07
43 76864 45 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 53.30 53.30 89.29
44 76572 32 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 53.31 53.31 89.51
45 82143 7 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 53.42 53.42 91.92
46 82186 22 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 53.51 53.51 93.89
47 78669 40 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 53.52 53.52 94.11
48 78165 48 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 53.75 53.75 99.16
49 78619 47 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 53.93 53.93 103.11
50 80618 41 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 54.01 54.01 104.86
51 86143 39 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 54.02 54.02 105.08
52 78680 51 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 54.06 54.06 105.96
53 78164 43 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 54.16 54.16 108.15
54 81500 49 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 54.20 54.20 109.03
55 78610 29 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 54.26 54.26 110.35
56 80682 27 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 54.29 54.29 111.01
56 82328 26 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 54.29 54.29 111.01
58 78181 61 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 54.34 54.34 112.1
59 84752 103 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 54.41 54.41 113.64
60 86113 88 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 54.45 54.45 114.52
61 80629 44 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 54.46 54.46 114.73
62 81879 55 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 54.52 54.52 116.05
63 80690 101 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 54.88 54.88 123.95
64 85566 56 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 55.03 55.03 127.24
65 80714 50 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 55.19 55.19 130.75
65 77214 42 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 55.19 55.19 130.75
67 78398 46 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 55.24 55.24 131.85
68 80662 60 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 55.36 55.36 134.48
69 81740 87 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 55.52 55.52 137.99
70 80605 4 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 55.75 55.75 143.03
71 81705 72 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 55.81 55.81 144.35
72 80724 59 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 55.84 55.84 145.01
73 84722 53 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 55.85 55.85 145.23
74 81455 89 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 56.18 56.18 152.47
75 84692 83 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 56.28 56.28 154.66
76 82403 92 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 56.48 56.48 159.05
77 81139 58 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 56.68 56.68 163.44
78 87999 99 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 56.77 56.77 165.41
78 88381 86 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 56.77 56.77 165.41
80 81481 79 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 56.78 56.78 165.63
81 81736 91 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 57.29 57.29 176.82
82 76510 84 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 57.40 57.40 179.23
83 80630 82 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 57.47 57.47 180.77
83 82224 78 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 57.47 57.47 180.77
83 79148 77 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 57.47 57.47 180.77
86 80700 81 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 57.68 57.68 185.37
87 78178 80 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 57.88 57.88 189.76
88 85772 100 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 58.43 58.43 201.83
89 78783 96 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 59.33 59.33 221.57
90 81781 104 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 59.54 59.54 226.18
91 78414 102 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 59.56 59.56 226.62
92 82442 57 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 1:00.78 1:00.78 253.38
93 85950 75 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 1:01.62 1:01.62 271.81
94 81801 98 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 1:02.42 1:02.42 289.36
95 78504 93 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 1:02.89 1:02.89 299.67
96 81880 85 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 1:08.66 1:08.66 426.25
999 77258 31 LUCA Alexander NOYO 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80701 94 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 DNS 0
999 80830 95 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 DNS 0
999 85454 97 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 DNS 0
999 80610 13 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 0
999 85546 36 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80627 54 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 0
999 82405 71 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 85448 76 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81459 105 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 DNF 0
25/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.0122
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018