U14 OCUP Mid Winter - GS
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD DYSON PETER AOA
Referee CAMPBELL BRUCE GP
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref MCNICOL CHUCK OSL
Finish Ref MOUNT RAY OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 458
Finish 270
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BELAND PATRICK CAL HARRINGTON KIP OST
Number of Gates 29/28 30/29
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSL F1 F1 OSL
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSL F2 F2 OSL
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSL F3 F3 OSL
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 328.9

Weather: SUNNY WITH CLOUDS

Snow:GROOMED HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 3

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80698 32 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 41.91 44.59 1:26.50 0
2 81073 1 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 42.36 44.43 1:26.79 3.29
3 78517 8 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 42.43 44.57 1:27.00 5.66
4 80680 4 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 42.51 44.63 1:27.14 7.25
5 77368 21 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 42.81 44.53 1:27.34 9.52
6 80713 20 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 42.71 45.55 1:28.26 19.94
7 80621 29 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 43.36 44.91 1:28.27 20.05
8 80683 24 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 43.18 45.64 1:28.82 26.28
9 80717 7 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 42.98 45.88 1:28.86 26.74
10 84829 12 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 43.21 46.18 1:29.39 32.74
11 85883 25 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 44.12 45.32 1:29.44 33.31
11 80709 3 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 44.25 45.19 1:29.44 33.31
13 80669 23 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 43.42 46.09 1:29.51 34.1
14 80628 79 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 43.73 45.90 1:29.63 35.46
15 82314 19 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 43.75 46.02 1:29.77 37.05
16 77422 17 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 44.09 45.82 1:29.91 38.63
17 80809 18 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 43.95 45.99 1:29.94 38.97
18 78276 41 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 43.71 46.33 1:30.04 40.11
19 85235 39 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 43.71 46.49 1:30.20 41.92
20 75018 22 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 43.76 46.72 1:30.48 45.09
21 74564 34 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 44.24 46.34 1:30.58 46.22
22 84763 37 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 44.27 46.55 1:30.82 48.94
23 82441 46 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 45.05 45.93 1:30.98 50.76
24 82186 30 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 44.39 46.92 1:31.31 54.49
25 80618 49 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 43.51 48.13 1:31.64 58.23
26 80729 28 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 44.67 47.15 1:31.82 60.27
27 80720 44 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 44.93 47.08 1:32.01 62.43
28 80715 27 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 44.98 47.06 1:32.04 62.77
29 80629 63 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 44.79 47.68 1:32.47 67.64
29 80824 13 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 44.45 48.02 1:32.47 67.64
31 81110 36 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 45.42 47.43 1:32.85 71.94
32 78398 86 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 45.35 48.01 1:33.36 77.72
33 81705 61 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 45.37 48.01 1:33.38 77.95
34 80682 67 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 45.48 48.19 1:33.67 81.23
35 82328 45 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 45.75 48.02 1:33.77 82.37
36 78619 58 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 45.31 48.49 1:33.80 82.71
37 81879 68 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 46.42 47.65 1:34.07 85.76
38 86113 40 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 45.65 48.43 1:34.08 85.88
39 78610 65 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 45.40 48.77 1:34.17 86.9
40 81459 114 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 46.64 47.98 1:34.62 92
41 78165 48 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 45.89 49.12 1:35.01 96.41
42 84722 84 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 46.25 49.02 1:35.27 99.36
43 81481 71 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 45.86 49.77 1:35.63 103.44
44 84752 72 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 46.73 49.21 1:35.94 106.95
45 81139 33 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 46.73 49.28 1:36.01 107.74
46 81455 69 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 46.69 49.51 1:36.20 109.9
47 78164 75 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 46.99 49.31 1:36.30 111.03
48 78181 80 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 47.34 49.05 1:36.39 112.05
49 78680 51 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 46.93 49.51 1:36.44 112.62
50 76572 70 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 44.91 51.73 1:36.64 114.88
51 86143 83 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 46.30 50.46 1:36.76 116.24
52 80724 74 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 46.87 49.91 1:36.78 116.47
53 77214 62 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 47.30 49.88 1:37.18 121
54 82403 59 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 47.30 50.46 1:37.76 127.57
55 82143 5 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 45.70 52.25 1:37.95 129.72
56 78178 78 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 47.39 50.63 1:38.02 130.52
56 84692 56 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 47.37 50.65 1:38.02 130.52
58 88391 111 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 47.93 50.22 1:38.15 131.99
59 80630 90 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 47.83 50.40 1:38.23 132.89
60 81491 54 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 44.78 53.53 1:38.31 133.8
60 80605 15 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 47.96 50.35 1:38.31 133.8
62 76510 92 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 47.83 50.67 1:38.50 135.95
63 79148 76 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 46.98 51.57 1:38.55 136.52
64 80714 55 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 47.91 50.91 1:38.82 139.58
65 78783 101 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 48.52 50.80 1:39.32 145.24
66 80615 81 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 48.35 51.36 1:39.71 149.66
67 86207 95 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 48.57 51.51 1:40.08 153.85
68 80830 103 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 49.00 51.16 1:40.16 154.76
69 80807 108 ALI Daniel OSLER 05 U14 48.83 51.41 1:40.24 155.67
70 80662 82 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 48.28 52.10 1:40.38 157.25
71 80835 106 SMITH Fraser OSLER 05 U14 48.59 51.86 1:40.45 158.05
72 80700 88 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 49.12 51.87 1:40.99 164.16
73 81500 57 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 47.43 53.86 1:41.29 167.56
74 85448 64 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 53.15 48.68 1:41.83 173.68
75 85454 100 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 49.54 52.30 1:41.84 173.79
76 78649 2 BAMBERGER Matthew ADANC 04 U14 49.67 52.45 1:42.12 176.97
77 88381 113 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 48.77 53.48 1:42.25 178.44
78 84868 99 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 50.03 52.27 1:42.30 179.01
79 78504 110 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 49.17 53.21 1:42.38 179.91
80 81505 96 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 49.53 52.86 1:42.39 180.03
81 80692 116 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 49.97 52.82 1:42.79 184.56
82 80701 107 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 50.08 53.28 1:43.36 191.02
83 82442 94 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 50.64 54.47 1:45.11 210.84
84 78414 93 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 50.42 55.81 1:46.23 223.53
85 78726 11 GOUGEON Griffin ADANC 04 U14 50.97 56.10 1:47.07 233.05
86 81801 105 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 51.89 55.55 1:47.44 237.24
87 85950 98 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 52.26 55.51 1:47.77 240.98
88 81880 112 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 54.55 58.67 1:53.22 302.72
999 80610 10 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77258 87 LUCA Alexander NOYO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81108 14 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 DNF 047.71 0
999 76653 26 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 DNF 050.28 0
999 85853 31 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 046.92 0
999 80828 42 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 DNF 048.21 0
999 81112 53 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 DNF 046.25 0
999 76864 73 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 DNF 048.63 0
999 78669 77 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 DNF 050.58 0
999 82224 91 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81740 97 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85546 66 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 DSQ - 20 050.51 0
999 80718 35 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 048.29 DNS 0
999 85772 60 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 048.53 DNS 0
999 80722 6 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 043.66 DNF 0
999 78200 9 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 042.46 DNF 0
999 82431 16 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 043.35 DNF 0
999 80690 38 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 045.38 DNF 0
999 80625 43 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 043.42 DNF 0
999 82440 47 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 043.41 DNF 0
999 81736 50 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 049.15 DNF 0
999 81322 52 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 044.61 DNF 0
999 81810 85 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 047.00 DNF 0
999 85566 89 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 047.54 DNF 0
999 80627 102 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 047.91 DNF 0
999 81081 104 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 048.79 DNF 0
999 87999 109 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 047.63 DNF 0
999 81781 115 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 050.60 DNF 0
26/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.0124
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018