U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD LAMBERT J CAN
Referee WANTANABE Y CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD M CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WOODS B CAN
Finish Ref AMARAL T CAN
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 150
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN REID J CAN
Number of Gates 15/15 15/15
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 435.49

Weather: SUN AND CLOUD MIX

Snow:SOFT PACK

Temperature Start: 3 Temperature Finish: 3

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82440 16 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 16.89 17.56 34.45 0
2 78517 3 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 17.28 17.30 34.58 2.72
3 80713 5 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 17.53 17.06 34.59 2.93
4 80698 10 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 17.27 17.35 34.62 3.55
5 80709 7 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 17.09 17.57 34.66 4.39
6 77368 6 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 17.21 17.49 34.70 5.22
7 80680 14 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 17.18 17.66 34.84 8.15
8 81073 8 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 17.93 17.10 35.03 12.12
9 85883 87 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 17.84 17.21 35.05 12.54
10 78200 1 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 17.61 17.68 35.29 17.56
11 80621 30 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 17.44 17.89 35.33 18.39
12 80717 17 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 17.90 17.62 35.52 22.36
13 84829 29 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 17.83 17.74 35.57 23.41
14 81110 28 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 17.92 17.80 35.72 26.54
15 80722 23 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 17.93 17.82 35.75 27.17
15 80715 18 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 17.77 17.98 35.75 27.17
17 82314 45 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 17.76 18.00 35.76 27.38
18 80685 15 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 17.98 17.79 35.77 27.59
19 81108 20 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 17.76 18.10 35.86 29.47
20 75018 50 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 17.86 18.05 35.91 30.51
21 80625 33 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 17.95 18.00 35.95 31.35
21 80729 12 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 17.75 18.20 35.95 31.35
23 76653 27 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 17.97 18.03 36.00 32.39
24 84763 60 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 18.11 18.17 36.28 38.25
25 82431 4 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 17.86 18.45 36.31 38.87
26 81491 36 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 17.98 18.36 36.34 39.5
27 78610 55 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 17.98 18.40 36.38 40.34
28 86113 34 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 18.16 18.35 36.51 43.05
29 82186 32 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 17.97 18.55 36.52 43.26
30 81705 76 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 18.21 18.38 36.59 44.73
31 78619 48 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 18.18 18.42 36.60 44.93
32 85772 70 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 18.31 18.33 36.64 45.77
33 81459 116 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 18.70 18.01 36.71 47.23
34 78276 46 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 18.15 18.60 36.75 48.07
35 80629 51 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 18.45 18.33 36.78 48.7
36 78680 64 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 18.30 18.56 36.86 50.37
37 80690 71 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 18.49 18.43 36.92 51.62
38 74564 107 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 18.67 18.28 36.95 52.25
39 80618 75 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 18.44 18.70 37.14 56.22
40 80828 52 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 18.57 18.58 37.15 56.43
41 78398 69 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 18.48 18.72 37.20 57.47
42 80700 80 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 18.41 18.83 37.24 58.31
43 80718 40 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 18.46 18.79 37.25 58.52
44 82328 49 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 18.34 18.93 37.27 58.94
45 76864 74 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 18.41 18.89 37.30 59.56
46 76572 61 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 18.43 18.93 37.36 60.82
47 78165 57 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 18.76 18.62 37.38 61.24
48 80714 56 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 18.78 18.76 37.54 64.58
49 80682 90 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 19.04 18.72 37.76 69.18
50 80724 62 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 18.97 18.83 37.80 70.01
50 80615 54 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 19.15 18.65 37.80 70.01
52 78164 47 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 19.29 18.53 37.82 70.43
53 81481 38 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 18.89 19.03 37.92 72.52
54 81455 109 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 18.91 19.11 38.02 74.61
55 78181 89 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 18.89 19.18 38.07 75.66
56 81810 66 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 19.15 19.06 38.21 78.58
57 79148 72 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 19.34 19.10 38.44 83.39
58 76510 94 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 18.96 19.49 38.45 83.6
59 89505 106 WANG Alex NATAC 05 U14 18.97 19.66 38.63 87.36
60 80630 81 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 19.46 19.19 38.65 87.78
61 78178 91 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 19.07 19.61 38.68 88.41
62 84722 83 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 19.46 19.32 38.78 90.5
63 80605 13 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 19.58 19.26 38.84 91.75
64 80830 96 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 19.55 19.49 39.04 95.93
65 78783 104 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 19.53 19.52 39.05 96.14
66 80627 84 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 19.51 19.67 39.18 98.86
67 88391 115 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 20.30 18.89 39.19 99.07
68 81505 110 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 19.52 19.70 39.22 99.69
68 87999 82 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 19.66 19.56 39.22 99.69
70 81879 113 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 20.62 18.62 39.24 100.11
71 80692 112 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 19.65 19.60 39.25 100.32
72 81736 95 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 19.68 19.63 39.31 101.57
73 85566 65 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 19.94 19.69 39.63 108.26
74 78649 2 BAMBERGER Matthew ADANC 04 U14 20.00 19.73 39.73 110.35
75 80701 114 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 20.47 19.67 40.14 118.92
75 80835 78 SMITH Fraser OSLER 05 U14 19.80 20.34 40.14 118.92
77 81081 111 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 20.60 19.57 40.17 119.55
77 80807 98 ALI Daniel OSLER 05 U14 20.45 19.72 40.17 119.55
79 82442 101 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 20.65 19.93 40.58 128.12
80 85546 105 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 20.85 19.85 40.70 130.62
81 78504 103 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 20.83 20.07 40.90 134.8
82 78726 19 GOUGEON Griffin ADANC 04 U14 20.42 20.99 41.41 145.46
83 78414 93 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 20.26 21.25 41.51 147.55
84 88381 99 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 21.15 20.52 41.67 150.9
85 81781 100 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 21.39 20.52 41.91 155.91
86 78669 59 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 19.00 24.05 43.05 179.74
87 81801 102 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 21.46 21.85 43.31 185.17
88 84868 79 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 23.47 20.16 43.63 191.86
89 85454 73 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 24.46 19.70 44.16 202.94
90 80720 25 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 26.19 18.39 44.58 211.72
91 85853 42 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 17.95 28.78 46.73 256.65
92 81880 108 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 23.83 23.20 47.03 262.92
93 81500 58 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 18.85 30.50 49.35 311.41
94 80662 68 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 19.38 30.98 50.36 332.52
999 82143 9 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80669 11 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 017.64 0
999 80610 21 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85235 35 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 018.11 0
999 80683 37 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 018.18 0
999 86143 39 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 DNF 018.40 0
999 77422 41 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 DNF 018.19 0
999 77214 43 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 DNF 019.32 0
999 82441 44 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 018.16 0
999 82224 67 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 84752 77 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 018.44 0
999 82403 86 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85950 92 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 020.74 0
999 86207 97 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 DNF 020.14 0
999 80809 22 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 017.41 DNF 0
999 80824 26 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 019.29 DNF 0
999 80628 31 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 018.02 DNF 0
999 81139 53 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 018.84 DNF 0
999 85448 63 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 018.93 DNF 0
999 84692 85 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 019.66 DNF 0
999 81112 88 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 018.80 DNF 0
999 81322 24 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 027.58 DSQ - 10 0
28/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.0125
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018