U16 OCUP - SL
Results

Jury
TD VINCENT T. CAN
Referee GAZEREK B. CRA
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref KICZULA M. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. CAN
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 262
Finish 133
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WATANABE T. ALP HOBA A. GEO
Number of Gates 52/51 55/54
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 NEWALL M. ALP THAYER J. ALP
Forerunner 2 THAYER A. ALP NEWALL M. ALP
Forerunner 3 BROWN L. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 199.51

Weather: OVERCAST, WINDY

Snow:POWDER

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -18

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77215 111 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 45.99 46.94 1:32.93 0
2 74764 103 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 46.76 47.14 1:33.90 7.52
3 75376 114 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 47.09 46.97 1:34.06 8.75
4 75942 108 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 47.37 47.17 1:34.54 12.47
5 74647 101 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 47.86 48.91 1:36.77 29.75
6 81183 136 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 48.80 48.48 1:37.28 33.7
7 75145 105 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 47.90 49.80 1:37.70 36.96
8 75872 110 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 48.71 49.11 1:37.82 37.89
9 81177 133 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 48.97 49.03 1:38.00 39.28
10 80964 185 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 49.86 48.34 1:38.20 40.83
11 77408 116 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 48.94 49.66 1:38.60 43.93
12 80884 134 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 50.52 48.36 1:38.88 46.1
13 74556 143 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 49.70 49.45 1:39.15 48.19
14 80872 138 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 49.77 49.41 1:39.18 48.42
15 75688 104 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 49.56 49.68 1:39.24 48.89
16 80908 139 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 50.45 49.12 1:39.57 51.45
17 74980 109 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 49.88 50.07 1:39.95 54.39
18 78858 147 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 51.03 48.97 1:40.00 54.78
19 75257 127 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 49.34 50.80 1:40.14 55.86
19 74558 122 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 50.29 49.85 1:40.14 55.86
21 81180 137 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 51.03 49.54 1:40.57 59.19
22 75452 120 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 51.14 50.00 1:41.14 63.61
23 75261 112 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 51.17 50.01 1:41.18 63.92
24 74700 119 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 51.38 50.49 1:41.87 69.27
25 75775 106 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 50.89 51.07 1:41.96 69.96
26 77468 121 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 51.36 51.24 1:42.60 74.92
27 80907 142 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 51.67 50.96 1:42.63 75.15
28 76735 157 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 52.86 50.80 1:43.66 83.13
29 80854 145 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 52.71 51.10 1:43.81 84.3
30 77303 130 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 52.65 51.28 1:43.93 85.23
31 75323 118 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 51.92 52.78 1:44.70 91.19
32 82062 141 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 55.10 51.42 1:46.52 105.29
33 78429 159 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 53.61 54.06 1:47.67 114.2
34 75241 117 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 50.51 57.81 1:48.32 119.24
35 75860 167 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 54.89 53.94 1:48.83 123.19
36 80903 153 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 55.54 53.34 1:48.88 123.58
37 77206 129 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 52.54 57.92 1:50.46 135.82
38 78737 123 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 51.62 1:05.92 1:57.54 190.67
39 80936 162 WOOLSTENCROFT Rhys MSFLD 03 U16 1:03.74 1:03.10 2:06.84 262.73
999 80958 152 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74810 124 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 DNF 050.00 0
999 75749 125 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78738 126 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76655 131 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80973 140 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 DNF 048.26 0
999 74723 148 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 DNF 051.61 0
999 78536 150 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 054.47 0
999 80850 151 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 053.12 0
999 74644 154 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 DNF 052.08 0
999 81188 158 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78764 160 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 053.76 0
999 77110 163 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74992 115 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 DSQ - 24 046.38 0
999 78439 132 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 DSQ - 52 052.63 0
999 80930 155 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 DSQ - 47 050.70 0
999 77341 161 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 DSQ - 52 054.18 0
999 78999 165 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 DSQ - 52 056.49 0
999 75130 102 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 049.73 DNF 0
999 74466 128 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 052.58 DNF 0
999 81543 144 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 052.57 DNF 0
999 80871 146 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 052.01 DNF 0
999 78198 149 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 055.42 DNF 0
999 75121 156 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 055.84 DNF 0
999 79129 164 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 052.80 DNF 0
999 81771 107 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 047.58 DSQ - 52 0
999 75454 113 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 053.13 DSQ - 53 0
999 80917 166 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 054.00 DSQ - 51 0
06/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.0126
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018