U16 OCUP - GS
Results

Jury
TD HAIDUK H. AOA
Referee METZGER H. AOA
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE T. OSL
Finish Ref MOUNT R. OSL
Race Admin THOMSON J. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 501
Finish 271
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter OVERGAARD S. OSL GFELLER G. NSA
Number of Gates 37/36 37/36
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 JOZO F1 F1 JOZO
Forerunner 2 CORRY W. OSL CORRY W. OSL
Forerunner 3 TRUSLER J. OSL TRUSLER J. OSL
Forerunner 4 F4 F4 JOZO F4 F4 JOZO

Applied Penality: 195.57

Weather: WINDY, COLD TEMPS

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -13

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74992 106 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 54.03 57.01 1:51.04 0
2 75241 105 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 54.95 58.08 1:53.03 17.56
3 74647 109 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 55.52 57.60 1:53.12 18.36
4 75145 110 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 55.67 57.75 1:53.42 21.01
5 81183 131 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 56.06 57.57 1:53.63 22.86
6 77215 108 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 55.77 58.00 1:53.77 24.09
7 80872 140 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 56.44 57.40 1:53.84 24.71
8 74810 102 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 56.46 58.25 1:54.71 32.39
9 75942 114 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 57.47 57.58 1:55.05 35.39
10 81771 104 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 56.63 58.96 1:55.59 40.16
11 80973 136 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 57.15 59.09 1:56.24 45.89
12 80871 146 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 56.58 59.71 1:56.29 46.33
13 80908 137 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 57.77 58.76 1:56.53 48.45
14 77408 124 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 57.81 59.06 1:56.87 51.45
15 81177 128 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 57.36 59.61 1:56.97 52.34
15 75261 115 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 57.80 59.17 1:56.97 52.34
17 74764 112 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 57.62 59.54 1:57.16 54.01
18 78737 121 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 57.70 59.49 1:57.19 54.28
19 78858 143 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 57.20 1:00.02 1:57.22 54.54
20 80854 141 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 57.95 59.78 1:57.73 59.04
21 74980 116 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 58.15 59.69 1:57.84 60.01
22 75454 120 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 57.16 1:00.79 1:57.95 60.99
23 74558 129 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 58.08 59.94 1:58.02 61.6
24 80930 151 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 57.53 1:00.53 1:58.06 61.96
25 74700 117 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 58.16 1:00.13 1:58.29 63.99
26 75452 103 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 57.15 1:01.16 1:58.31 64.16
27 80850 144 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 58.07 1:00.40 1:58.47 65.57
28 75323 138 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 58.21 1:00.76 1:58.97 69.99
29 77303 134 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 58.97 1:00.62 1:59.59 75.46
30 81180 147 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 59.62 1:00.13 1:59.75 76.87
31 75775 118 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 58.56 1:01.90 2:00.46 83.14
32 74466 132 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 59.20 1:01.82 2:01.02 88.08
33 78439 123 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 59.60 1:01.75 2:01.35 90.99
34 82062 152 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 1:00.36 1:01.80 2:02.16 98.14
35 78429 155 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 1:00.29 1:02.03 2:02.32 99.55
36 81188 149 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 57.46 1:05.38 2:02.84 104.14
37 76655 148 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 1:01.07 1:02.26 2:03.33 108.47
38 76735 156 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 1:01.14 1:02.32 2:03.46 109.61
39 77110 160 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 1:00.89 1:02.69 2:03.58 110.67
40 78536 145 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 1:02.12 1:02.97 2:05.09 124
41 80903 162 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 1:02.04 1:04.57 2:06.61 137.42
42 77341 158 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 1:02.21 1:05.05 2:07.26 143.15
43 80917 169 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 1:03.27 1:04.05 2:07.32 143.68
44 75121 159 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 1:02.92 1:04.44 2:07.36 144.03
45 78999 166 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 1:02.94 1:06.70 2:09.64 164.16
46 80936 164 WOOLSTENCROFT Rhys MSFLD 03 U16 1:07.99 1:10.48 2:18.47 242.09
999 78813 139 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82060 150 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80958 157 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74723 168 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75688 101 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75257 119 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75860 122 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 063.47 0
999 75749 125 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78738 126 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 DNF 062.70 0
999 81543 153 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 DNF 061.92 0
999 74644 161 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77206 163 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 DNF 068.18 0
999 79129 165 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78198 167 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 DNF 062.84 0
999 75872 107 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 057.96 DNF 0
999 75376 111 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 056.38 DNF 0
999 75130 113 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 057.23 DNF 0
999 77468 127 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 059.37 DNF 0
999 74556 130 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 057.48 DNF 0
999 80964 133 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 057.21 DNF 0
999 80884 135 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 055.99 DNF 0
999 80907 142 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 059.93 DNF 0
999 78764 154 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 062.29 DNF 0
07/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.0127
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018