U16 OCUP - SG
Results

Jury
TD TWIBLE B. AOA
Referee HOWARD W. ALPIN
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref MACNICOL C. OSL
Finish Ref CORRADETTI T. OSL
Race Admin THOMSON J. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 501
Finish 271
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BUCKRELL L. OSL
Number of Gates 24/22 /
Homologation N/A
Forerunner 1 DUFFIELD A. NSA
Forerunner 2 LOUCKS M. NSA
Forerunner 3 JORDAN S. NSA
Forerunner 4 GIBSON S. NSA

Applied Penality: 402.23

Weather: SUNNY WITH CLOUDS

Snow:HARD-PACKED, FAST

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -3

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75942 102 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 41.60 41.60 0
2 77215 114 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 41.70 41.70 2.6
3 75688 108 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 42.21 42.21 15.84
4 82048 109 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 42.22 42.22 16.1
5 75376 103 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 42.23 42.23 16.36
6 80872 113 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 42.28 42.28 17.65
7 75872 110 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 42.34 42.34 19.21
8 80884 104 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 42.50 42.50 23.37
9 74764 107 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 42.60 42.60 25.96
10 77408 134 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 42.61 42.61 26.22
11 75145 112 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 42.65 42.65 27.26
12 81771 106 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 42.74 42.74 29.6
13 81183 111 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 42.77 42.77 30.38
14 75241 115 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 42.90 42.90 33.75
15 78813 124 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 42.95 42.95 35.05
15 80973 122 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 42.95 42.95 35.05
17 80908 116 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 43.05 43.05 37.64
18 80930 136 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 43.10 43.10 38.94
19 74980 140 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 43.25 43.25 42.84
20 74647 101 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 43.29 43.29 43.87
21 78858 157 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 43.44 43.44 47.77
22 74556 133 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 43.46 43.46 48.29
22 75261 120 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 43.46 43.46 48.29
24 74723 166 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 43.66 43.66 53.48
25 75454 117 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 43.90 43.90 59.71
26 74700 149 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 43.98 43.98 61.79
27 81188 137 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 44.05 44.05 63.61
28 80871 142 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 44.15 44.15 66.2
29 75257 160 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 44.16 44.16 66.46
30 74644 167 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 44.40 44.40 72.69
31 81180 123 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 44.43 44.43 73.47
32 81177 154 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 44.46 44.46 74.25
33 77303 163 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 44.49 44.49 75.03
34 80958 141 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 44.52 44.52 75.81
35 74621 126 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 44.54 44.54 76.33
36 80850 132 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 44.55 44.55 76.59
37 74810 143 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 44.58 44.58 77.37
38 75749 131 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 44.66 44.66 79.44
39 78439 161 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 44.72 44.72 81
40 82060 130 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 44.73 44.73 81.26
41 78737 121 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 44.75 44.75 81.78
42 81543 128 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 44.81 44.81 83.34
43 75323 147 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 44.89 44.89 85.41
44 74992 105 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 44.93 44.93 86.45
45 77468 138 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 45.03 45.03 89.05
46 80854 127 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 45.14 45.14 91.9
47 75130 144 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 45.15 45.15 92.16
47 74558 125 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 45.15 45.15 92.16
49 75452 150 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 45.20 45.20 93.46
50 75775 145 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 45.30 45.30 96.06
51 78764 156 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 45.31 45.31 96.32
52 76655 135 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 45.47 45.47 100.47
53 82062 148 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 45.57 45.57 103.07
54 78738 139 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 45.71 45.71 106.7
55 75860 118 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 45.75 45.75 107.74
56 80907 129 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 45.91 45.91 111.89
57 77206 168 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 46.06 46.06 115.79
58 77341 152 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 46.16 46.16 118.38
59 74466 153 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 46.26 46.26 120.98
60 80917 164 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 46.33 46.33 122.8
61 80903 151 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 46.34 46.34 123.06
62 78536 159 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 46.44 46.44 125.65
63 78429 158 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 46.82 46.82 135.52
64 76735 146 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 46.92 46.92 138.12
65 75121 155 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 47.09 47.09 142.53
66 78999 165 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 47.32 47.32 148.5
67 77363 169 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 48.44 48.44 177.58
68 79129 170 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 48.97 48.97 191.34
999 78198 162 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 77110 171 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 DNS 0
999 80964 119 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 DNF 0
19/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.0128
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018