U16 OCUP - SL
Results

Jury
TD Tom VINCENT, CAN
Referee Stefan OVERGAARD, CAN
Chief of Race Steven HAGAR, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Jane BALL, CAN
Finish Ref Michael CHILTON, CAN
Race Admin Michelle WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9972/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Doug TERRY, CAN Curtis EADES, CAN
Number of Gates 49/48 47/46
Homologation 9972/12/10 9972/12/10
Forerunner 1 Cam GARDINER, CAN Cam GARDINER, CAN
Forerunner 2 Austin GUST, CAN Austin GUST, CAN
Forerunner 3 Ben SMEAGAL, CAN Ben SMEAGAL, CAN
Forerunner 4 Zach TEMERTZEGLOU, CAN Zach TEMERTZEGLOU, CAN

Applied Penality: 198.05

Weather: Sunny

Snow:Firm

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 4

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77215 11 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 44.28 46.40 1:30.68 0
2 81771 3 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 45.55 47.36 1:32.91 17.71
3 75942 8 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 47.11 45.95 1:33.06 18.9
3 80964 31 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 46.97 46.09 1:33.06 18.9
5 80884 32 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 46.84 46.31 1:33.15 19.61
6 74647 4 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 46.06 47.16 1:33.22 20.17
7 81183 27 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 46.30 46.95 1:33.25 20.41
8 75376 14 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 46.60 46.76 1:33.36 21.28
9 80973 50 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 47.20 46.24 1:33.44 21.91
10 75130 9 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 46.75 47.69 1:34.44 29.85
11 75872 13 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 46.28 48.27 1:34.55 30.73
12 81177 30 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 48.45 47.47 1:35.92 41.61
13 78813 59 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 47.95 48.08 1:36.03 42.48
14 80930 62 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 49.01 48.17 1:37.18 51.61
15 82048 49 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 49.97 48.92 1:38.89 65.19
16 75454 10 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 49.72 49.35 1:39.07 66.62
17 78737 24 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 50.34 49.22 1:39.56 70.51
18 80907 41 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 50.08 49.49 1:39.57 70.59
19 75749 28 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 50.53 49.07 1:39.60 70.82
20 74810 26 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 49.61 50.26 1:39.87 72.97
21 76735 43 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 50.74 49.24 1:39.98 73.84
22 81180 40 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 52.00 49.33 1:41.33 84.56
23 82062 46 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 50.70 50.73 1:41.43 85.36
24 80850 58 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 52.21 49.30 1:41.51 85.99
25 76655 42 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 51.44 52.18 1:43.62 102.74
26 80903 48 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 52.69 52.26 1:44.95 113.3
27 78439 45 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 52.70 52.66 1:45.36 116.56
28 78536 57 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 53.01 53.04 1:46.05 122.04
29 78429 47 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 53.19 54.29 1:47.48 133.39
30 75121 63 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 54.14 54.10 1:48.24 139.43
31 74621 52 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 56.13 55.98 1:52.11 170.15
32 77110 68 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 56.75 56.58 1:53.33 179.84
33 78999 71 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 59.59 54.88 1:54.47 188.89
34 78198 56 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 56.89 1:03.71 2:00.60 237.57
35 80936 64 WOOLSTENCROFT Rhys MSFLD 03 U16 1:05.79 1:04.79 2:10.58 316.81
999 75261 6 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 DNS 0
999 74992 5 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 DNF 0
999 75775 15 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 DNF 53.15 0
999 74980 12 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 0
999 77408 16 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 DNF 0
999 75323 18 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 DNF 52.43 0
999 75452 20 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 0
999 74558 21 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 DNF 0
999 75257 25 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 DNF 0
999 80872 34 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80908 35 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 DNF 49.07 0
999 77303 36 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 DNF 0
999 74466 38 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 52.70 0
999 77206 39 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81543 51 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 74723 55 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 DNF 51.16 0
999 74644 61 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 DNF 0
999 81188 65 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 DNF 54.71 0
999 77363 70 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 DNF 56.52 0
999 80917 72 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 DNF 0
999 74764 1 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 DSQ - 43 0
999 74556 33 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 DSQ - 46 48.71 0
999 78858 37 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 DSQ - 47 0
999 78764 66 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DSQ - 48 52.70 0
999 77341 67 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 DSQ - 47 54.49 0
999 75688 2 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 45.80 DNF 0
999 75145 7 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 46.30 DNF 0
999 75241 17 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 50.76 DNF 0
999 74700 19 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 52.26 DNF 0
999 77468 22 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 51.19 DNF 0
999 75860 23 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 54.25 DNF 0
999 78738 29 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 53.60 DNF 0
999 80854 44 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 57.05 DNF 0
999 80871 53 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 48.86 DNF 0
999 82060 54 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 52.85 DNF 0
999 80958 60 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 53.67 DNF 0
999 79129 69 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 55.20 DNF 0
20/01/2018 / Devil's Glen / NAT18.0129
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018