U16 OCUP - GS
Results

Jury
TD TWIBLE B CAN
Referee GILLARD J. CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WOODS B.A. CRA
Finish Ref GILLARD M. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GAZAREK B. CAN JOHNSON S. KVRC
Number of Gates 33/32 33/32
Homologation 9970/12/10 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 199.44

Weather: WARM AND WINDY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 5 Temperature Finish: 5

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74992 2 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 52.32 52.61 1:44.93 0
2 75942 8 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 52.64 52.48 1:45.12 1.77
3 80884 45 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 52.70 52.68 1:45.38 4.2
4 77215 1 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 52.30 53.61 1:45.91 9.15
5 81183 17 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 52.79 53.41 1:46.20 11.86
6 75376 4 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 53.24 53.65 1:46.89 18.31
7 75241 13 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 53.71 53.59 1:47.30 22.13
8 81177 24 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 53.98 53.43 1:47.41 23.16
9 80973 27 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 54.01 54.01 1:48.02 28.86
10 74980 15 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 53.98 54.05 1:48.03 28.95
11 78813 52 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 53.81 54.66 1:48.47 33.06
12 75872 9 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 54.56 53.95 1:48.51 33.44
13 82048 48 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 54.84 53.84 1:48.68 35.02
14 74556 41 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 54.08 54.61 1:48.69 35.12
15 75257 25 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 54.91 53.87 1:48.78 35.96
16 75452 16 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 54.32 54.79 1:49.11 39.04
17 75775 23 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 54.60 54.66 1:49.26 40.44
18 74700 18 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 54.87 54.42 1:49.29 40.72
19 80908 29 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 54.57 54.97 1:49.54 43.06
20 75323 38 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 55.50 54.48 1:49.98 47.16
21 75749 31 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 55.29 54.80 1:50.09 48.19
22 78858 35 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 55.35 54.96 1:50.31 50.25
23 80850 40 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 55.44 55.43 1:50.87 55.48
24 76735 55 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 55.32 55.80 1:51.12 57.81
25 81180 43 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 55.58 55.98 1:51.56 61.92
26 78737 19 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 55.50 56.22 1:51.72 63.42
27 82062 49 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 56.31 55.64 1:51.95 65.56
28 78738 32 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 56.02 56.14 1:52.16 67.53
29 82060 56 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 56.11 56.22 1:52.33 69.11
30 80907 53 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 56.40 56.10 1:52.50 70.7
31 80958 62 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 57.03 56.33 1:53.36 78.73
32 78536 50 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 56.66 56.72 1:53.38 78.92
33 75454 22 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 58.02 55.61 1:53.63 81.25
34 77303 37 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 57.17 56.59 1:53.76 82.47
35 75688 3 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 58.41 55.36 1:53.77 82.56
36 81188 46 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 58.23 55.57 1:53.80 82.84
37 80917 64 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 56.92 57.58 1:54.50 89.38
38 78429 51 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 57.70 57.54 1:55.24 96.29
39 77110 57 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 58.44 57.95 1:56.39 107.03
40 79129 70 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 59.68 58.22 1:57.90 121.13
41 77363 66 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 58.90 59.49 1:58.39 125.71
42 80936 68 WOOLSTENCROFT Rhys MSFLD 03 U16 1:02.49 1:01.49 2:03.98 177.92
999 75261 6 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74558 26 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74810 10 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74647 12 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75860 28 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 056.68 0
999 80871 33 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80964 44 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74621 54 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 057.11 0
999 78764 59 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 057.18 0
999 77341 60 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 DNF 057.39 0
999 75121 61 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 DNF 059.18 0
999 77206 69 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 DNF 057.38 0
999 74723 72 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75130 7 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 058.36 DNF 0
999 75145 11 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 052.72 DNF 0
999 77408 21 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 054.25 DNF 0
999 78439 30 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 055.63 DNF 0
999 77468 34 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 056.51 DNF 0
999 80854 36 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 055.95 DNF 0
999 74466 39 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 058.37 DNF 0
999 80930 42 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 054.97 DNF 0
999 81543 58 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 057.08 DNF 0
999 80903 63 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 058.94 DNF 0
999 74644 65 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 055.74 DNF 0
999 78198 71 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 059.45 DNF 0
999 74764 5 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 054.24 DSQ - 38 0
999 81771 14 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 054.87 DSQ - 38 0
999 80872 20 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 055.19 DSQ - 38 0
999 76655 47 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 055.13 DSQ - 38 0
999 78999 67 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 061.15 DSQ - 38 0
21/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.0130
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018