U16 OCUP Mid Winter - SG
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A CAN
Referee ROG M CAN
Chief of Race HENDRIE G CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P CAN
Finish Ref SIMPSON S CAN
Race Admin KENNEDY J CAN
Chief of Timing PARSONS B CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HOLBA A CAN
Number of Gates 24/23 /
Homologation 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 METZGER M CAN
Forerunner 2 DYMOND G CAN
Forerunner 3 METZGER C CAN
Forerunner 4 KRESS A CAN

Applied Penality: 373.37

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -6 Temperature Finish: -4

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75376 1 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 47.56 47.56 0
2 75942 5 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 47.57 47.57 0.23
3 74556 27 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 48.32 48.32 17.26
4 82048 14 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 48.48 48.48 20.89
5 81183 16 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 48.51 48.51 21.57
6 77215 11 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 48.55 48.55 22.48
7 74647 34 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 48.73 48.73 26.57
8 80542 19 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 48.81 48.81 28.39
9 75688 7 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 48.85 48.85 29.29
10 81771 17 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 48.95 48.95 31.56
11 80884 8 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 49.13 49.13 35.65
12 75872 13 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 49.15 49.15 36.11
13 74980 29 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 49.41 49.41 42.01
14 78813 18 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 49.55 49.55 45.19
15 74992 57 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 49.64 49.64 47.23
16 75241 24 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 49.70 49.70 48.6
17 75130 61 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 49.88 49.88 52.68
18 80973 20 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 49.91 49.91 53.36
19 75261 37 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 49.98 49.98 54.95
20 80908 36 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 50.01 50.01 55.63
21 80534 38 HANSEN Luke CALAB 02 U16 50.16 50.16 59.04
22 80964 74 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 50.48 50.48 66.31
23 75145 23 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 50.64 50.64 69.94
24 75257 42 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 50.80 50.80 73.57
25 80871 41 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 50.81 50.81 73.8
26 74621 48 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 50.86 50.86 74.94
27 81188 40 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 51.02 51.02 78.57
28 75454 33 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 51.04 51.04 79.02
29 74764 26 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 51.17 51.17 81.98
30 78738 67 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 51.34 51.34 85.84
31 78737 54 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 51.42 51.42 87.65
32 76610 4 ZOHR Lucas CALAB 02 U16 51.52 51.52 89.92
33 80537 25 MATTHEWS Wesley CALAB 02 U16 51.55 51.55 90.61
34 74810 50 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 51.60 51.60 91.74
35 74700 39 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 51.61 51.61 91.97
36 81180 44 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 51.62 51.62 92.2
37 80854 59 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 51.79 51.79 96.06
38 75323 56 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 51.87 51.87 97.87
39 79613 28 THOMPSON Mitchell FORTU 02 U16 51.90 51.90 98.55
40 76417 6 ALEXANDER Sam CALAB 02 U16 51.96 51.96 99.92
41 78442 12 FORGET Steve NBAY 02 U16 52.18 52.18 104.91
42 82062 66 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 52.28 52.28 107.18
43 75749 51 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 52.36 52.36 109
44 78858 30 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 52.38 52.38 109.45
45 74558 60 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 52.56 52.56 113.54
46 82060 53 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 52.64 52.64 115.36
47 77303 46 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 52.70 52.70 116.72
48 75775 63 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 52.85 52.85 120.13
49 78439 52 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 52.92 52.92 121.72
50 74466 72 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 52.95 52.95 122.4
51 78657 9 BEAUCHAMP Mathieu SEARC 02 U16 52.97 52.97 122.85
52 77206 70 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 53.03 53.03 124.21
52 80907 69 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 53.03 53.03 124.21
52 76655 65 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 53.03 53.03 124.21
55 80872 3 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 53.05 53.05 124.67
56 77341 71 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 53.55 53.55 136.02
57 76735 75 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 53.67 53.67 138.75
58 75452 62 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 53.69 53.69 139.2
59 78764 64 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 53.78 53.78 141.24
60 78536 78 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 53.86 53.86 143.06
61 78429 79 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 53.94 53.94 144.88
62 75860 68 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 53.95 53.95 145.11
63 77468 58 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 54.15 54.15 149.65
64 80541 32 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 54.40 54.40 155.32
65 77363 81 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 55.03 55.03 169.63
66 80903 76 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 55.05 55.05 170.08
67 77110 84 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 55.10 55.10 171.22
68 77408 21 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 55.42 55.42 178.49
69 88499 15 CHOW Harri PASC 03 U16 55.44 55.44 178.94
70 78719 22 GAFFNEY James CALAB 02 U16 55.67 55.67 184.16
71 78999 80 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 55.92 55.92 189.84
72 75121 77 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 56.07 56.07 193.25
73 70308 2 ROBINSON Peter TBFST 03 U16 56.98 56.98 213.91
74 78198 83 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 57.35 57.35 222.31
75 79129 82 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 57.88 57.88 234.35
999 80917 73 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89372 10 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 DNF 0
999 80547 31 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80930 35 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 0
999 74644 43 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 DNF 0
999 81177 45 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80958 47 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80850 49 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81543 55 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 DNF 0
31/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.0132
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018