U16 OCUP Mid Winter - GS
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A CAN
Referee HUNT D CAN
Chief of Race HENDRIE G CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P CAN
Finish Ref SIMPSON S CAN
Race Admin KENNEDY J CAN
Chief of Timing GILBERT C CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5702/212/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HOLBA A CAN GROSSMAN G CAN
Number of Gates 29/26 29/26
Homologation 5702/212/00 5702/212/00
Forerunner 1 VIBERT C CAN VIBERT C CAN
Forerunner 2 CLARKE N CAN CLARKE N CAN
Forerunner 3 METZGER C CAN METZGER C CAN
Forerunner 4 FIELD E CAN FIELD E CAN

Applied Penality: 194.01

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77215 4 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 46.60 46.98 1:33.58 0
2 81183 11 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 47.09 47.30 1:34.39 8.48
3 74992 8 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 47.43 47.40 1:34.83 13.09
4 75942 12 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 47.83 47.17 1:35.00 14.87
5 74556 33 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 47.49 47.73 1:35.22 17.17
6 74647 6 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 47.58 48.00 1:35.58 20.94
7 75872 38 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 47.92 48.19 1:36.11 26.49
8 78813 16 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 47.44 48.91 1:36.35 29.01
9 89372 14 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 48.17 48.85 1:37.02 36.02
10 81177 27 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 48.30 48.77 1:37.07 36.55
11 74980 26 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 48.29 48.89 1:37.18 37.7
12 80884 13 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 48.18 49.10 1:37.28 38.75
13 80973 25 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 48.62 48.71 1:37.33 39.27
14 75145 2 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 48.86 49.13 1:37.99 46.18
15 76610 5 ZOHR Lucas CALAB 02 U16 48.85 49.39 1:38.24 48.8
16 80547 24 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 48.89 49.52 1:38.41 50.58
17 75261 35 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 49.11 49.49 1:38.60 52.57
17 75257 30 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 49.15 49.45 1:38.60 52.57
19 80908 34 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 49.53 49.57 1:39.10 57.81
20 80854 41 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 49.68 50.40 1:40.08 68.07
21 78858 47 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 49.76 50.81 1:40.57 73.2
22 78737 39 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 50.24 50.35 1:40.59 73.41
23 82062 55 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 50.91 50.41 1:41.32 81.06
24 75454 49 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 51.24 50.13 1:41.37 81.58
25 74700 45 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 50.73 50.86 1:41.59 83.88
26 81180 54 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 51.25 50.45 1:41.70 85.04
27 78738 56 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 50.83 50.90 1:41.73 85.35
28 81188 66 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 50.30 51.46 1:41.76 85.66
29 74810 23 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 50.50 51.39 1:41.89 87.03
30 78657 7 BEAUCHAMP Mathieu SEARC 02 U16 51.24 50.66 1:41.90 87.13
31 75452 44 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 50.08 52.16 1:42.24 90.69
32 80930 53 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 51.15 51.35 1:42.50 93.41
33 75775 46 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 51.17 51.36 1:42.53 93.73
34 80907 59 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 51.59 51.49 1:43.08 99.49
35 74644 86 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 52.01 51.13 1:43.14 100.12
36 78719 31 GAFFNEY James CALAB 02 U16 51.44 51.74 1:43.18 100.53
37 76735 52 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 51.64 51.71 1:43.35 102.31
38 78442 1 FORGET Steve NBAY 02 U16 51.74 52.37 1:44.11 110.27
39 78429 64 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 52.23 52.17 1:44.40 113.31
40 75749 48 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 52.25 52.95 1:45.20 121.69
41 74558 51 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 52.90 52.57 1:45.47 124.52
42 70308 10 ROBINSON Peter TBFST 03 U16 52.66 54.10 1:46.76 138.03
43 80958 60 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 55.86 51.22 1:47.08 141.38
44 74466 62 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 52.66 54.55 1:47.21 142.74
45 88499 3 CHOW Harri PASC 03 U16 54.00 53.37 1:47.37 144.41
46 75121 75 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 54.05 53.77 1:47.82 149.13
47 76655 68 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 53.84 54.67 1:48.51 156.35
48 80541 29 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 53.71 54.94 1:48.65 157.82
49 78764 79 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 54.87 54.42 1:49.29 164.52
50 80903 72 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 54.85 54.69 1:49.54 167.14
51 78198 87 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 54.56 55.00 1:49.56 167.35
52 75860 76 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 54.76 55.58 1:50.34 175.52
53 77363 71 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 55.63 56.31 1:51.94 192.27
54 79129 70 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 54.63 57.55 1:52.18 194.79
55 78999 80 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 55.69 57.31 1:53.00 203.37
56 80917 67 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 56.72 56.32 1:53.04 203.79
999 75323 43 MCFARLANE Owen OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76417 9 ALEXANDER Sam CALAB 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81771 17 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80872 18 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 050.09 0
999 75376 19 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 DNF 048.14 0
999 80607 20 SPADAFORA Tanner ADANC 03 U16 DNF 059.78 0
999 80871 32 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80542 36 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 DNF 048.37 0
999 77408 37 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 DNF 051.79 0
999 79613 40 THOMPSON Mitchell FORTU 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74764 42 DAY Alexander GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80850 50 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 050.09 0
999 82060 58 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 053.51 0
999 78536 61 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 054.52 0
999 78439 63 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 054.52 0
999 75688 65 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77110 69 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 DNF 058.87 0
999 80936 74 WOOLSTENCROFT Rhys MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 070.71 0
999 74621 78 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 052.46 0
999 75130 81 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 049.59 0
999 74474 82 ARMSTRONG Sebastien NATAC 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77468 83 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 DNF 055.10 0
999 80964 84 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 DNF 049.22 0
999 81543 85 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 DNF 052.11 0
999 75241 15 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 047.89 DNF 0
999 80537 21 MATTHEWS Wesley CALAB 02 U16 049.21 DNF 0
999 80534 22 HANSEN Luke CALAB 02 U16 048.39 DNF 0
999 82048 28 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 048.86 DNF 0
999 77303 57 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 050.52 DNF 0
999 77341 73 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 053.09 DNF 0
999 77206 77 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 052.27 DNF 0
01/02/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.0133
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018