U16 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U16 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN AL AOA
Referee TERRY DOUG DG
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIREK IVO ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GFELLER J. NSA ROG M. CAL
Number of Gates 52/51 52/51
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 GREEN J. ALP
Forerunner 2 NEWALL A. ALP
Forerunner 3 KISS T. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 200.04

Weather: SNOWY

Snow:MACHINEGROOMED PWDR

Temperature Start: -14 Temperature Finish: -13

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77215 10 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 45.92 51.09 1:37.01 0
2 75942 13 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 46.18 51.80 1:37.98 7.2
3 75376 3 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 45.95 52.09 1:38.04 7.64
4 74556 26 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 46.95 51.32 1:38.27 9.35
5 81183 9 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 47.41 50.99 1:38.40 10.32
6 75872 27 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 48.14 51.84 1:39.98 22.04
7 74647 7 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 47.84 52.42 1:40.26 24.12
8 80973 17 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 47.69 52.71 1:40.40 25.16
8 81771 11 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 48.46 51.94 1:40.40 25.16
10 80884 8 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 48.34 52.67 1:41.01 29.69
11 77408 25 VISSER Joshua ALPIN 02 U16 48.68 52.64 1:41.32 31.99
12 74992 70 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 48.03 53.31 1:41.34 32.14
13 80908 38 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 48.88 52.92 1:41.80 35.55
14 81177 16 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 48.76 53.65 1:42.41 40.08
15 81180 41 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 49.52 52.92 1:42.44 40.3
16 78657 4 BEAUCHAMP Mathieu SEARC 02 U16 48.20 54.57 1:42.77 42.75
17 76610 21 ZOHR Lucas CALAB 02 U16 49.44 53.43 1:42.87 43.49
18 75145 23 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 49.01 54.11 1:43.12 45.35
19 81188 79 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 49.82 53.76 1:43.58 48.76
20 80930 31 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 49.41 54.48 1:43.89 51.06
21 82048 35 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 48.88 55.14 1:44.02 52.03
22 80871 75 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 49.69 54.66 1:44.35 54.48
23 74474 71 ARMSTRONG Sebastien NATAC 02 U16 50.01 54.71 1:44.72 57.22
24 80872 30 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 49.69 55.21 1:44.90 58.56
25 74810 42 DREGER Benjamin TSCBM 02 U16 50.62 55.57 1:46.19 68.13
26 80907 43 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 50.51 56.14 1:46.65 71.55
27 74644 78 CANAVAN Hayden OSLER 02 U16 51.67 55.51 1:47.18 75.48
27 75454 36 NIRO Caleb OSLER 02 U16 50.96 56.22 1:47.18 75.48
29 81543 74 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 50.90 56.55 1:47.45 77.48
30 77206 69 HOLLINGER Isaac BATAW 03 U16 51.18 56.41 1:47.59 78.52
31 78737 32 HENDERSON Lucas OSLER 02 U16 51.48 56.81 1:48.29 83.72
32 80541 29 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 51.39 57.15 1:48.54 85.57
33 76655 54 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 51.93 56.65 1:48.58 85.87
34 78719 19 GAFFNEY James CALAB 02 U16 52.44 56.28 1:48.72 86.91
35 78764 80 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 51.41 57.32 1:48.73 86.98
36 76735 45 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks NATAC 03 U16 52.35 56.40 1:48.75 87.13
37 74700 52 CONLIFFE Andrew TSCBM 02 U16 51.84 58.15 1:49.99 96.34
38 80547 20 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 55.58 54.57 1:50.15 97.52
39 74621 63 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 52.71 57.88 1:50.59 100.79
40 77468 56 DENIS Sasha DEVGL 02 U16 52.91 58.22 1:51.13 104.8
41 80903 55 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 52.96 58.31 1:51.27 105.84
42 80917 84 ABRAY Connor NATAC 02 U16 53.92 57.42 1:51.34 106.36
43 78536 58 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 52.71 58.95 1:51.66 108.73
44 79129 82 FENCOTT Jacob BEAVR 03 U16 53.55 58.24 1:51.79 109.7
45 70308 6 ROBINSON Peter TBFST 03 U16 53.19 59.39 1:52.58 115.56
46 77341 81 ROSS Connor TSCBM 03 U16 54.25 59.98 1:54.23 127.81
47 75121 62 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 57.12 1:01.01 1:58.13 156.75
48 77363 83 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 56.95 1:02.31 1:59.26 165.14
49 77110 64 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 56.83 1:08.47 2:05.30 209.97
50 80607 18 SPADAFORA Tanner ADANC 03 U16 59.28 1:08.97 2:08.25 231.86
999 80542 12 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75241 66 LOSSIUS Anders OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78198 67 KOREEN Cooper CALDN 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74980 33 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 053.52 0
999 78858 40 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75749 46 STONE Will KVRC 02 U16 DNF 061.21 0
999 74558 47 BOGGIA Riley OSLER 02 U16 DNF 056.01 0
999 77303 61 NEWALL James ALPIN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78999 65 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 DNF 059.76 0
999 75860 68 VON TEICHMAN Connor CRAIG 02 U16 DNF 063.01 0
999 82060 76 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 057.75 0
999 88499 15 CHOW Harri PASC 03 U16 DSQ - 52 057.77 0
999 89372 1 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 049.62 DNF 0
999 78442 2 FORGET Steve NBAY 02 U16 052.44 DNF 0
999 80964 5 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 049.05 DNF 0
999 80534 14 HANSEN Luke CALAB 02 U16 046.34 DNF 0
999 75130 22 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 048.03 DNF 0
999 78813 24 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 049.07 DNF 0
999 79613 28 THOMPSON Mitchell FORTU 02 U16 052.43 DNF 0
999 75688 34 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 049.94 DNF 0
999 76417 37 ALEXANDER Sam CALAB 02 U16 049.52 DNF 0
999 80537 39 MATTHEWS Wesley CALAB 02 U16 049.84 DNF 0
999 75257 44 MACDONALD Liam GEORG 02 U16 050.64 DNF 0
999 75452 48 NICOLUCCI Alex CRAIG 02 U16 050.32 DNF 0
999 75261 50 MACDONELL Ross GEORG 02 U16 049.16 DNF 0
999 80850 51 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 050.58 DNF 0
999 75775 53 TAWASTSTJERNA D'Arcy OSLER 02 U16 053.54 DNF 0
999 78439 57 ENTICKNAP Zachary CRAIG 02 U16 052.56 DNF 0
999 78429 59 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 053.10 DNF 0
999 80854 60 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 050.21 DNF 0
999 74466 73 ARDILL Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 052.84 DNF 0
999 80958 77 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 052.21 DNF 0
999 82062 49 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 051.14 DSQ - 53 0
999 78738 72 HENDERSON Ryan OSLER 02 U16 051.73 DSQ - 49 0
02/02/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.0134
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018