U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN AL AOA
Referee LEGEAR LARRY DGLEN
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref PATE ALAN ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG TOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WATANABE YOSHI ALP CAMPBELL BRUCE GEO
Number of Gates 48/47 46/45
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 MEYEROWITZ R. ALP GREEN A. ALP
Forerunner 2 SULLIVAN E. ALP DANBY E. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 428.76

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT MACHINEGROOMED

Temperature Start: 7 Temperature Finish: 8

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75018 50 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 42.13 44.09 1:26.22 0
2 80685 13 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 41.98 44.56 1:26.54 2.67
3 84829 29 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 42.67 44.81 1:27.48 10.52
4 80722 23 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 43.02 44.60 1:27.62 11.69
5 80628 31 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 44.00 44.34 1:28.34 17.7
6 77214 43 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 44.10 45.32 1:29.42 26.72
7 80669 17 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 42.06 47.50 1:29.56 27.89
8 78165 57 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 45.15 44.58 1:29.73 29.31
9 78610 55 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 44.71 45.27 1:29.98 31.4
10 78619 48 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 45.36 44.82 1:30.18 33.07
11 81112 88 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 44.06 46.45 1:30.51 35.82
12 78164 47 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 44.60 46.28 1:30.88 38.91
13 80828 52 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 45.28 45.96 1:31.24 41.92
14 80718 40 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 46.33 46.80 1:33.13 57.7
15 81879 106 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 47.11 47.00 1:34.11 65.89
16 80714 56 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 46.90 47.34 1:34.24 66.97
17 81810 66 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 46.39 47.93 1:34.32 67.64
18 81481 38 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 46.89 48.64 1:35.53 77.75
19 80630 81 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 48.02 47.87 1:35.89 80.75
20 84752 77 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 47.61 49.24 1:36.85 88.77
21 82403 86 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 49.02 49.39 1:38.41 101.8
22 78181 89 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 49.74 49.85 1:39.59 111.65
23 85883 87 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 44.23 55.54 1:39.77 113.15
24 80605 12 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 47.96 51.86 1:39.82 113.57
25 84722 83 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 49.24 51.32 1:40.56 119.75
26 78649 7 BAMBERGER Matthew ADANC 04 U14 48.27 52.36 1:40.63 120.33
27 80700 80 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 50.24 50.86 1:41.10 124.26
28 80724 62 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 50.51 51.37 1:41.88 130.77
29 76510 95 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 52.13 52.26 1:44.39 151.73
30 80692 105 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 52.07 52.77 1:44.84 155.49
31 81505 107 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 52.17 54.08 1:46.25 167.27
32 78504 104 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 54.39 54.91 1:49.30 192.73
33 82442 102 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 55.31 55.76 1:51.07 207.52
34 77422 41 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 56.16 56.76 1:52.92 222.96
35 81801 103 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 57.56 58.80 1:56.36 251.69
36 81880 108 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 58.91 1:01.47 2:00.38 285.26
999 80610 21 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81740 94 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77368 1 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 048.60 0
999 80713 3 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF 042.64 0
999 78200 5 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 DNF 043.25 0
999 82431 8 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 DNF 059.43 0
999 78517 9 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80717 11 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF 044.77 0
999 82440 14 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 043.91 0
999 80809 22 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 DNF 046.39 0
999 80824 26 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81110 28 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 DNF 045.72 0
999 82186 32 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85235 35 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80683 37 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 054.31 0
999 82441 44 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 054.29 0
999 82314 45 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82328 49 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80629 51 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 049.20 0
999 81139 53 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 DNF 050.45 0
999 78669 59 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76572 61 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 DNF 049.87 0
999 85448 63 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85566 65 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 DNF 050.75 0
999 82224 67 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78398 69 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 049.58 0
999 85454 73 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76864 74 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 DNF 049.76 0
999 81705 76 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 048.11 0
999 84868 79 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80627 84 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 84692 85 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81736 96 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 056.74 0
999 80830 97 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 DNF 052.75 0
999 86207 98 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 DNF 051.84 0
999 80807 99 ALI Daniel OSLER 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81459 112 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81455 113 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 048.05 0
999 81073 6 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 43 050.47 0
999 81322 24 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 47 DNS 0
999 80618 75 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 43 DNS 0
999 87999 82 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 DSQ - 46 051.95 0
999 78414 93 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 DSQ - 35 058.33 0
999 78783 111 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 DSQ - 24 DNS 0
999 80698 2 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 045.65 DNF 0
999 80709 4 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 047.74 DNF 0
999 82143 10 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 060.66 DNF 0
999 80715 16 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 043.07 DNF 0
999 81108 20 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 042.78 DNF 0
999 80621 30 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 042.01 DNF 0
999 86143 39 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 044.64 DNF 0
999 80615 54 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 047.84 DNF 0
999 84763 60 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 043.91 DNF 0
999 78680 64 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 044.50 DNF 0
999 80662 68 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 049.20 DNF 0
999 85950 92 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 052.45 DNF 0
999 88381 100 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 055.43 DNF 0
999 74564 114 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 057.41 DNF 0
999 81081 115 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 051.02 DNF 0
999 85546 116 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 050.78 DNF 0
999 80729 15 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 043.24 DSQ - 10 0
999 78726 18 GOUGEON Griffin ADANC 04 U14 050.80 DSQ - 10 0
999 80680 19 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 045.72 DSQ - 10 0
999 80720 25 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 042.49 DSQ - 45 0
999 76653 27 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 044.62 DSQ - 10 0
999 80625 33 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 042.61 DSQ - 45 0
999 86113 34 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 045.33 DSQ - 10 0
999 81491 36 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 045.80 DSQ - 10 0
999 85853 42 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 045.14 DSQ - 21 0
999 78276 46 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 045.75 DSQ - 10 0
999 81500 58 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 046.20 DSQ - 45 0
999 85772 70 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 047.64 DSQ - 10 0
999 80690 71 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 047.06 DSQ - 10 0
999 79148 72 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 048.22 DSQ - 45 0
999 80835 78 SMITH Fraser OSLER 05 U14 049.80 DSQ - 10 0
999 80682 90 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 048.50 DSQ - 10 0
999 78178 91 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 047.45 DSQ - 10 0
999 81781 101 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 052.00 DSQ - 10 0
999 88391 109 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 049.44 DSQ - 22 0
999 89505 110 WANG Alex NATAC 05 U14 051.75 DSQ - 45 0
27/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.0140
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018