U19 SOD Cup - GS
Results

Jury
TD LAMBERT J. CAN
Referee ARGUE S. CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref UNDERHILL D. CAN
Finish Ref LEPPANEN C. CAN
Race Admin DEACON K. CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 249
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter JACKSON D. CAN JACKSON D. CAN
Number of Gates 21/20 22/20
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 SANTOMERO A. CRA SANTOMERO A. CRA
Forerunner 2 CASTELL H. CRA CASTELL H. CRA
Forerunner 3 GUST D. CRA GUST D. CRA
Forerunner 4 ARDILL M. CRA ARDILL M. CRA

Applied Penality: 87.41

Weather: OVERCAST AND WINDY

Snow:ICY HARDPACK

Temperature Start: -16 Temperature Finish: -16

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78334 44 GUST Austin CRAIG 00 U18 34.71 34.22 1:08.93 0
2 75226 48 LEVINE Noah TSCBM 00 U18 35.17 34.43 1:09.60 9.53
3 6100068 49 JAQUES Michael OSLER 01 U18 35.69 34.70 1:10.39 20.76
4 6100125 57 PEDLAR Michael CRAIG 01 U18 35.30 35.51 1:10.81 26.73
5 6100158 50 TODD Griffin GEORG 98 U21 36.09 36.15 1:12.24 47.06
6 75337 42 MCKEOWN Cameron MSFLD 00 U18 36.92 36.34 1:13.26 61.56
7 74560 47 BOGNER Aidan CRAIG 00 U18 37.32 36.12 1:13.44 64.12
8 6100090 68 MACHEJ Ethan CRAIG 01 U18 37.65 37.31 1:14.96 85.73
9 6100152 71 COJOCARU Andrei GLA 00 U18 37.78 37.60 1:15.38 91.7
10 6100088 43 VELJOVIC Luka CRAIG 01 U18 37.99 37.92 1:15.91 99.24
11 6100116 67 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U18 38.27 37.78 1:16.05 101.23
12 104834 104 PERRY Jack TSCBM 99 U21 37.84 38.22 1:16.06 101.37
13 6100178 62 WEAMES Parker MSFLD 01 U18 38.08 38.03 1:16.11 102.08
14 6100154 65 OSBORNE Richard TSCBM 01 U18 37.91 38.28 1:16.19 103.22
15 6100091 59 KENDELL Andrew CRAIG 01 U18 38.02 38.30 1:16.32 105.07
16 6100192 58 ROWLAND Dan CALDN 00 U18 37.86 38.63 1:16.49 107.48
17 6100171 82 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U18 38.46 38.12 1:16.58 108.76
18 76725 45 HERAUF Eric TSCBM 00 U18 38.81 38.00 1:16.81 112.03
19 6100153 79 ROBB Noah MLTON 00 U18 38.52 38.93 1:17.45 121.13
20 6100003 55 GUY William CALDN 00 U18 39.19 38.89 1:18.08 130.09
21 6100195 89 CHESTER David JOZOW 01 U18 38.91 39.54 1:18.45 135.35
22 6100179 75 HORNIAK Noah CALDN 01 U18 39.60 39.24 1:18.84 140.89
23 76844 66 VAN HAREN Christopher MSFLD 00 U18 39.25 39.98 1:19.23 146.44
24 6100183 73 DOWD Campbell DEVGL 01 U18 39.35 40.06 1:19.41 149
25 6100115 69 HEWGILL James GLA 00 U18 40.05 39.71 1:19.76 153.97
26 6100001 105 LECK Trent TSCBM 00 U18 40.05 39.85 1:19.90 155.96
27 6100194 85 MCLEISH Angus BEAVR 01 U18 39.96 39.99 1:19.95 156.67
28 6100161 77 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U18 40.12 40.82 1:20.94 170.75
29 6100166 97 EDWARD Alec BEAVR 01 U18 40.73 40.53 1:21.26 175.3
30 6100177 88 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U18 41.02 40.33 1:21.35 176.58
31 6100205 93 FERRACUTI Anthony ALPIN 01 U18 40.37 41.19 1:21.56 179.56
32 6100176 74 MORDEN Russell MSFLD 01 U18 38.98 43.53 1:22.51 193.07
33 6100198 94 LEPIPAS Alexis BEAVR 01 U18 40.92 41.85 1:22.77 196.77
34 6100162 86 LATIMER Taylor CRAIG 01 U18 40.90 42.72 1:23.62 208.85
35 6100190 81 BUZZI Duncan ALPIN 00 U18 41.32 42.39 1:23.71 210.13
36 81008 96 WILSON Matthew BRIMA 01 U18 41.32 42.90 1:24.22 217.38
37 6100156 70 FARGO Noah MLTON 00 U18 42.60 42.02 1:24.62 223.07
38 6100184 99 DOUEY Samuel DEVGL 01 U18 43.01 44.16 1:27.17 259.32
39 90992 98 VAIDILA Galen JOZOW 01 U18 43.38 45.07 1:28.45 277.52
40 6100182 83 ROCKS Thomas MSFLD 01 U18 41.72 49.25 1:30.97 313.35
41 6100159 100 MACNEALL Maxwell GLA 01 U18 49.90 50.84 1:40.74 452.25
999 6100085 41 SMEGAL Ben CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100163 51 METZGER Mathias GEORG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100174 64 MCKEOWN Ryan MSFLD 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100199 92 GAMBIN Christopher CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100172 95 LUERY Craig BATAW 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100189 101 KALINS William TSCBM 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100188 102 MCCANNELL Alex TSCBM 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 6100075 52 WILLIAMSON Benjamin ALPIN 01 U18 DNF 036.13 0
999 6100164 54 BRAJKOVICH Moses CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 037.85 0
999 6100056 56 MCCORMACK Callum OSLER 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 6100073 60 CURRIE Wyatt DEVGL 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 6100117 72 GIGNAC Eloi GLA 01 U18 DNF 039.93 0
999 6100187 76 EVANS Aidan DEVGL 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 6100191 78 FROEBELIUS Rhys CALDN 01 U18 DNF 039.66 0
999 6100170 90 VORSANGER Benjamin GLA 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 6100114 91 GASKIN Ethan BRIMA 01 U18 DNF 039.30 0
999 6100165 46 NISSEN Cullen GEORG 01 U18 035.54 DNF 0
999 74907 53 GARDINER Campbell OSLER 00 U18 034.99 DNF 0
999 76131 61 GREEN Cameron GEORG 01 U18 041.22 DNF 0
999 6100122 63 WARD Evan OSLER 01 U18 035.65 DNF 0
999 6100201 80 WOOLSTENCROFT Cadan MSFLD 01 U18 040.66 DNF 0
999 6100200 87 DAVIES Jason CALDN 01 U18 040.65 DNF 0
999 6100185 84 WAUGH Gavin BEAVR 01 U18 055.37 DSQ - 21 0
13/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.0144
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018