U19 SOD Cup - SL
Results

Jury
TD KELLUM C. CAN
Referee B.LANE CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref K.KIRKLAND CAN
Finish Ref G.BOUGHNER CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 300
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter M.SCHNEIDER CAN D.WALSH CAN
Number of Gates 28/27 29/28
Homologation
Forerunner 1 C.BROOKS CAN C.BROOKS CAN
Forerunner 2 S.BROOKS CAN S.BROOKS CAN
Forerunner 3 M.KENDALL CAN M.KENDALL CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 208.45

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -18 Temperature Finish: -17

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 6100091 60 KENDELL Andrew CRAIG 01 U18 27.97 26.29 54.26 0
2 6100192 53 ROWLAND Dan CALDN 00 U18 27.74 26.65 54.39 1.73
3 6100171 56 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U18 29.16 26.05 55.21 12.61
4 6100174 55 MCKEOWN Ryan MSFLD 01 U18 29.56 26.32 55.88 21.5
5 6100117 51 GIGNAC Eloi GLA 01 U18 29.08 26.86 55.94 22.29
6 6100162 37 LATIMER Taylor CRAIG 01 U18 28.67 27.28 55.95 22.43
7 6100185 52 WAUGH Gavin BEAVR 01 U18 28.63 27.60 56.23 26.14
8 6100170 54 VORSANGER Benjamin GLA 01 U18 29.29 27.09 56.38 28.13
9 6100153 42 ROBB Noah MLTON 00 U18 29.18 27.59 56.77 33.31
10 6100161 40 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U18 29.66 27.19 56.85 34.37
11 6100114 31 GASKIN Ethan BRIMA 01 U18 28.90 28.03 56.93 35.43
12 6100115 43 HEWGILL James GLA 00 U18 28.91 28.22 57.13 38.08
13 6100191 50 FROEBELIUS Rhys CALDN 01 U18 29.57 27.74 57.31 40.47
14 6100187 64 EVANS Aidan DEVGL 01 U18 30.35 27.61 57.96 49.1
15 6100183 76 DOWD Campbell DEVGL 01 U18 30.67 27.43 58.10 50.95
16 76131 46 GREEN Cameron GEORG 01 U18 30.70 27.85 58.55 56.93
17 6100178 45 WEAMES Parker MSFLD 01 U18 29.85 28.76 58.61 57.72
18 6100003 59 GUY William CALDN 00 U18 34.03 24.83 58.86 61.04
19 6100177 62 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U18 31.09 29.42 1:00.51 82.93
20 76844 48 VAN HAREN Christopher MSFLD 00 U18 31.72 29.20 1:00.92 88.37
21 6100201 58 WOOLSTENCROFT Cadan MSFLD 01 U18 31.32 29.85 1:01.17 91.69
22 6100152 39 COJOCARU Andrei GLA 00 U18 35.80 25.42 1:01.22 92.36
23 6100176 38 MORDEN Russell MSFLD 01 U18 31.83 30.21 1:02.04 103.24
24 6100190 63 BUZZI Duncan ALPIN 00 U18 32.56 31.21 1:03.77 126.19
25 6100199 65 GAMBIN Christopher CRAIG 01 U18 33.40 31.32 1:04.72 138.8
26 6100184 72 DOUEY Samuel DEVGL 01 U18 33.78 31.07 1:04.85 140.52
27 6100172 71 LUERY Craig BATAW 00 U18 32.99 31.92 1:04.91 141.32
28 6100182 67 ROCKS Thomas MSFLD 01 U18 35.10 31.37 1:06.47 162.02
29 6100156 44 FARGO Noah MLTON 00 U18 40.00 30.24 1:10.24 212.05
30 6100175 70 DANDY Michael MLTON 01 U18 36.84 34.21 1:11.05 222.79
31 6100159 75 MACNEALL Maxwell GLA 01 U18 39.87 36.66 1:16.53 295.51
999 75337 41 MCKEOWN Cameron MSFLD 00 U18 DNS 0
999 6100180 35 ZERBS Jakob SKYLO 00 U18 DNS 0
999 81008 33 WILSON Matthew BRIMA 01 U18 DNS 0
999 81009 66 ZERBS Thomas SKYLO 00 U18 DNS 0
999 6100197 77 CRYSDALE Finn DEVGL 01 U18 DNS 0
999 6100158 49 TODD Griffin GEORG 98 U21 DNF 25.25 0
999 6100164 32 BRAJKOVICH Moses CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 0
999 6100116 36 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 25.61 0
999 6100198 57 LEPIPAS Alexis BEAVR 01 U18 DNF 27.68 0
999 6100166 61 EDWARD Alec BEAVR 01 U18 DNF 27.96 0
999 6100194 68 MCLEISH Angus BEAVR 01 U18 DNF 28.23 0
999 6100205 69 FERRACUTI Anthony ALPIN 01 U18 DNF 0
999 6100179 34 HORNIAK Noah CALDN 01 U18 DSQ - 28 28.29 0
999 6100195 73 CHESTER David JOZOW 01 U18 DSQ - 19 0
999 90992 74 VAIDILA Galen JOZOW 01 U18 DSQ - 29 32.07 0
999 6100200 47 DAVIES Jason CALDN 01 U18 30.74 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Caledon / NAT18.0145
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018