U19 SOD Cup - SL
Results

Jury
TD Gillard AOA J. CAN
Referee Evanoff MH C. CAN
Chief of Race Munro AOA G. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref S. CAN
Finish Ref Russell MAN C. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Lynch MAN P. CAN Jackson CRA D. CAN
Number of Gates 39/37 42/41
Homologation 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 Stevens MAN A. CAN Stevens MAN A. CAN
Forerunner 2 Bower MAN D. CAN Bower MAN D. CAN
Forerunner 3 Priest MAN Z. CAN Priest MAN Z. CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 211.33

Weather: OVERCASTE, COLD

Snow:FIRM GROOMED

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -20

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 6100003 132 GUY William CALDN 00 U18 41.41 40.37 1:21.78 0
2 6100152 134 COJOCARU Andrei GLA 00 U18 39.61 42.28 1:21.89 0.97
3 6100116 140 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U18 41.73 41.44 1:23.17 12.24
4 6100171 144 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U18 42.02 41.63 1:23.65 16.46
5 6100091 145 KENDELL Andrew CRAIG 01 U18 42.03 41.67 1:23.70 16.9
6 6100192 139 ROWLAND Dan CALDN 00 U18 42.24 42.15 1:24.39 22.98
7 6100174 135 MCKEOWN Ryan MSFLD 01 U18 42.69 42.36 1:25.05 28.79
8 6100170 141 VORSANGER Benjamin GLA 01 U18 42.62 43.16 1:25.78 35.22
9 6100162 156 LATIMER Taylor CRAIG 01 U18 44.01 42.62 1:26.63 42.7
10 6100185 160 WAUGH Gavin BEAVR 01 U18 43.42 43.35 1:26.77 43.93
11 6100117 146 GIGNAC Eloi GLA 01 U18 43.81 43.88 1:27.69 52.03
12 6100115 136 HEWGILL James GLA 00 U18 44.08 43.80 1:27.88 53.71
13 6100198 162 LEPIPAS Alexis BEAVR 01 U18 45.22 42.67 1:27.89 53.79
14 6100191 147 FROEBELIUS Rhys CALDN 01 U18 44.13 44.10 1:28.23 56.79
15 75337 137 MCKEOWN Cameron MSFLD 00 U18 44.46 44.38 1:28.84 62.16
16 6100161 154 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U18 43.51 45.71 1:29.22 65.5
17 6100178 138 WEAMES Parker MSFLD 01 U18 44.69 44.70 1:29.39 67
18 81008 163 WILSON Matthew BRIMA 01 U18 45.45 43.99 1:29.44 67.44
19 6100166 157 EDWARD Alec BEAVR 01 U18 45.44 44.09 1:29.53 68.23
20 6100179 133 HORNIAK Noah CALDN 01 U18 44.10 45.46 1:29.56 68.5
21 6100201 150 WOOLSTENCROFT Cadan MSFLD 01 U18 44.95 44.67 1:29.62 69.02
22 6100177 153 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U18 45.38 44.86 1:30.24 74.48
23 6100199 158 GAMBIN Christopher CRAIG 01 U18 47.02 47.79 1:34.81 114.72
24 6100200 151 DAVIES Jason CALDN 01 U18 50.52 45.43 1:35.95 124.75
25 6100182 161 ROCKS Thomas MSFLD 01 U18 48.23 48.82 1:37.05 134.44
26 6100190 152 BUZZI Duncan ALPIN 00 U18 49.07 49.28 1:38.35 145.88
27 76844 142 VAN HAREN Christopher MSFLD 00 U18 52.25 47.39 1:39.64 157.24
28 6100175 165 DANDY Michael MLTON 01 U18 52.67 51.43 1:44.10 196.51
29 6100159 166 MACNEALL Maxwell GLA 01 U18 1:04.89 1:00.43 2:05.32 383.33
999 6100114 143 GASKIN Ethan BRIMA 01 U18 DNF 43.81 0
999 6100156 148 FARGO Noah MLTON 00 U18 DNF 0
999 6100195 164 CHESTER David JOZOW 01 U18 DSQ - 0 0
999 6100153 131 ROBB Noah MLTON 00 U18 42.54 DNF 0
999 6100176 149 MORDEN Russell MSFLD 01 U18 44.48 DNF 0
06/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.0147
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018