SOD Cup U16 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Brad LASHLEY, CAN
Referee Sko HALPIN, CAN
Chief of Race Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Michael CHILTON, CAN
Finish Ref Alice STYAN, CAN
Race Admin Michelle WEEL, CAN
Chief of Timing Nathalene HAGAR, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Joel MEIER, CAN Michael GOODMAN, CAN
Number of Gates 48/47 47/46
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Jaime HUGESSEN, DG) James Filiatrault, DG)
Forerunner 2 Katie FRY, DG) Colto Bartholomew, DG)
Forerunner 3 Ellie LASHLEY, DG) Katie Fry, DG)
Forerunner 4 Colto BARTHOLOMEW, DG) Jaime Hugessen, DG)

Applied Penality: 458.37

Weather: Sunny

Snow:Packed Powder

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -14

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81170 131 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 39.43 37.59 1:17.02 0
2 80886 106 COITO Adam DEVGL 02 U16 40.02 37.68 1:17.70 6.36
3 80921 140 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 40.66 37.37 1:18.03 9.44
4 77342 139 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 40.11 38.16 1:18.27 11.69
5 81524 133 CHAPPLE Devin ALPIN 03 U16 40.78 37.64 1:18.42 13.09
6 77125 90 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 40.77 38.32 1:19.09 19.35
7 80846 110 FREEDMAN Ari ALPIN 03 U16 40.96 38.43 1:19.39 22.16
8 77299 88 MUNTWYLER Logan ALPIN 02 U16 41.18 38.61 1:19.79 25.89
9 81549 119 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 41.77 38.26 1:20.03 28.14
10 77421 118 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 42.00 38.18 1:20.18 29.54
11 81791 77 KUZMAROV Marcus ALPIN 03 U16 41.80 38.86 1:20.66 34.03
12 77231 113 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 43.06 39.04 1:22.10 47.49
13 81523 121 BROWN Logan ALPIN 03 U16 41.26 41.48 1:22.74 53.47
14 81154 101 SANDERS Noah ALPIN 03 U16 42.83 40.48 1:23.31 58.8
15 80953 97 TOPPING James MLTON 02 U16 42.14 41.27 1:23.41 59.74
16 80896 109 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 42.32 41.83 1:24.15 66.65
17 77288 102 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 43.13 41.06 1:24.19 67.03
18 80897 85 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 42.91 41.51 1:24.42 69.18
19 77472 93 FOWLER Henry DEVGL 02 U16 38.99 45.58 1:24.57 70.58
20 77291 136 MILTHORPE Carson ALPIN 02 U16 46.27 40.38 1:26.65 90.02
21 78695 112 DAHMS Evan DEVGL 02 U16 44.81 42.67 1:27.48 97.78
22 77343 123 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U16 46.75 42.31 1:29.06 112.55
23 78529 132 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 46.56 42.83 1:29.39 115.64
24 77166 87 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 47.23 42.82 1:30.05 121.81
25 78111 94 USPRECH Jory ALPIN 02 U16 46.49 43.79 1:30.28 123.96
26 87996 125 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U16 48.76 42.37 1:31.13 131.9
27 78383 129 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U16 47.26 44.08 1:31.34 133.87
28 78406 137 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 48.30 43.38 1:31.68 137.04
29 78463 116 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 48.11 44.40 1:32.51 144.8
30 80941 103 FENKELL Connor MLTON 03 U16 48.06 44.70 1:32.76 147.14
31 75314 89 MCCUTCHEON Luke MLTON 02 U16 47.10 46.52 1:33.62 155.18
32 75686 81 SKEOCH Jackson MLTON 02 U16 49.95 45.55 1:35.50 172.76
33 78264 115 JORGE Matthew MLTON 02 U16 51.76 48.03 1:39.79 212.86
34 94240 135 LATIFI Matthew ALPIN 02 U16 53.91 49.05 1:42.96 242.49
35 89484 114 DANCE Gregory MLTON 02 U16 53.54 51.12 1:44.66 258.38
36 81525 78 DIAMOND Jaryd ALPIN 03 U16 54.86 50.42 1:45.28 264.18
37 78272 80 WHITE Morgan MLTON 02 U16 53.80 52.44 1:46.24 273.16
38 84839 105 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 55.77 52.33 1:48.10 290.54
39 93184 84 SHANTZ Dawson CHICO 03 U16 1:03.19 59.88 2:03.07 430.49
999 81737 127 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81700 117 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U16 DNS 0
999 78110 128 THAYER Jack ALPIN 02 U16 DNF 0
999 80899 82 WOOLLCOMBE Stephen DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 37.86 0
999 81548 130 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 38.33 0
999 81695 92 BEEMER Robert ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 46.42 0
999 80952 111 SWEETNAM Ryan MLTON 03 U16 DNF 44.63 0
999 91826 95 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U16 DNF 51.20 0
999 91623 107 GOSNELL Ethan CHICO 02 U16 DNF 45.57 0
999 94239 83 BLICKER Jake ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 0
999 75380 104 MONTGOMERY Connor MSKSC 03 U16 DSQ - 32 42.74 0
999 81753 96 GOLDMAN Adam ALPIN 03 U16 DSQ - 32 42.05 0
999 84751 79 REJMAN Martin MLTON 02 U16 DSQ - 8 0
999 85433 100 REID Carter CHICO 02 U16 DSQ - 24 0
999 79150 126 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U16 57.11 DNF 0
999 77147 134 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 43.01 DNF 0
999 80851 120 NORREY Dylan ALPIN 03 U16 44.85 DNF 0
999 81782 138 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 40.60 DNF 0
999 87994 124 DREKIC Aidan CHICO 02 U16 59.90 DNF 0
999 80939 86 DAVID Carter MLTON 02 U16 50.77 DNF 0
999 74521 99 BEGIN Alexandre MLTON 03 U16 46.38 DSQ - 13 0
999 77138 98 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 45.59 DSQ - 34 0
999 85745 91 KHAZIN Ilya NOYO 03 U16 50.44 DSQ - 8 0
999 80938 108 CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian MLTON 02 U16 52.75 DSQ - 26 0
999 85914 122 SEGAL Jacob ALPIN 03 U16 50.57 DSQ - 27 0
14/01/2018 / Devil's Glen / NAT18.0156
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018