SOD Cup U16 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee Goodman Mike CAN
Chief of Race Al CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Frank CAN
Finish Ref Carl CAN
Race Admin Wait Nikki CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Ramshaw Jeremy CAN rob CAN
Number of Gates 48/48 50/50
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 435.84

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 3 Temperature Finish: 6

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80921 121 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 44.77 47.77 1:32.54 0
2 77342 106 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 43.84 50.05 1:33.89 10.5
3 77421 116 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 44.94 49.03 1:33.97 11.13
4 77472 100 FOWLER Henry DEVGL 02 U16 45.51 49.48 1:34.99 19.06
5 81791 87 KUZMAROV Marcus ALPIN 03 U16 44.86 50.38 1:35.24 21.01
6 81524 92 CHAPPLE Devin ALPIN 03 U16 45.58 49.94 1:35.52 23.19
7 80899 96 WOOLLCOMBE Stephen DEVGL 03 U16 44.96 51.07 1:36.03 27.15
8 78110 141 THAYER Jack ALPIN 02 U16 46.69 49.83 1:36.52 30.97
9 81549 82 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 45.56 51.16 1:36.72 32.52
10 77231 135 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 46.58 50.29 1:36.87 33.69
11 77166 97 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 45.37 51.54 1:36.91 34
12 81548 102 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 46.31 50.61 1:36.92 34.08
13 77147 113 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 46.53 51.32 1:37.85 41.31
14 77291 85 MILTHORPE Carson ALPIN 02 U16 48.47 50.38 1:38.85 49.09
15 80886 83 COITO Adam DEVGL 02 U16 47.15 52.40 1:39.55 54.54
16 80953 138 TOPPING James MLTON 02 U16 48.56 51.88 1:40.44 61.47
17 77288 91 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 48.81 52.37 1:41.18 67.22
18 79150 140 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U16 49.33 52.21 1:41.54 70.02
19 81154 117 SANDERS Noah ALPIN 03 U16 48.91 53.37 1:42.28 75.78
20 78695 110 DAHMS Evan DEVGL 02 U16 47.98 55.00 1:42.98 81.23
21 77343 144 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U16 49.78 54.08 1:43.86 88.07
22 80897 142 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 49.36 55.27 1:44.63 94.07
23 81695 111 BEEMER Robert ALPIN 03 U16 50.68 54.78 1:45.46 100.52
24 75380 99 MONTGOMERY Connor MSKSC 03 U16 49.67 56.22 1:45.89 103.87
25 80851 122 NORREY Dylan ALPIN 03 U16 51.79 54.28 1:46.07 105.27
26 80896 112 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 53.13 53.76 1:46.89 111.65
27 75314 137 MCCUTCHEON Luke MLTON 02 U16 51.60 55.69 1:47.29 114.76
28 78111 120 USPRECH Jory ALPIN 02 U16 52.16 55.49 1:47.65 117.56
29 74521 128 BEGIN Alexandre MLTON 03 U16 52.40 55.30 1:47.70 117.95
30 80941 95 FENKELL Connor MLTON 03 U16 49.51 58.47 1:47.98 120.13
31 78406 132 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 50.20 57.85 1:48.05 120.67
32 75686 124 SKEOCH Jackson MLTON 02 U16 51.94 56.46 1:48.40 123.4
33 78383 103 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U16 51.78 58.21 1:49.99 135.77
34 78529 98 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 53.10 57.66 1:50.76 141.76
35 81753 90 GOLDMAN Adam ALPIN 03 U16 52.49 58.37 1:50.86 142.54
36 80952 109 SWEETNAM Ryan MLTON 03 U16 52.87 58.83 1:51.70 149.07
37 78463 133 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 54.77 57.33 1:52.10 152.19
38 77138 125 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 50.08 1:08.38 1:58.46 201.67
39 85745 127 KHAZIN Ilya NOYO 03 U16 56.99 1:02.13 1:59.12 206.8
40 91826 84 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U16 57.28 1:02.00 1:59.28 208.05
41 84751 105 REJMAN Martin MLTON 02 U16 57.64 1:01.95 1:59.59 210.46
42 85433 86 REID Carter CHICO 02 U16 56.65 1:03.68 2:00.33 216.22
43 94239 104 BLICKER Jake ALPIN 03 U16 58.54 1:02.78 2:01.32 223.92
44 85914 123 SEGAL Jacob ALPIN 03 U16 1:02.59 59.32 2:01.91 228.51
45 81525 88 DIAMOND Jaryd ALPIN 03 U16 58.33 1:04.85 2:03.18 238.39
46 80939 115 DAVID Carter MLTON 02 U16 59.43 1:04.62 2:04.05 245.16
47 78272 94 WHITE Morgan MLTON 02 U16 56.99 1:11.16 2:08.15 277.06
48 84839 101 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 1:04.28 1:08.83 2:13.11 315.65
49 78264 131 JORGE Matthew MLTON 02 U16 59.65 1:15.35 2:15.00 330.36
50 87994 136 DREKIC Aidan CHICO 02 U16 1:08.46 1:09.43 2:17.89 352.84
999 80846 143 FREEDMAN Ari ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 77299 134 MUNTWYLER Logan ALPIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 81737 93 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89484 114 DANCE Gregory MLTON 02 U16 DNS 0
999 81170 129 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 0
999 91623 81 GOSNELL Ethan CHICO 02 U16 DNF 1:17.59 0
999 81782 130 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 DSQ - 36 0
999 77125 119 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 45.71 DNF 0
999 81523 139 BROWN Logan ALPIN 03 U16 45.07 DNF 0
999 80938 108 CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian MLTON 02 U16 53.18 DNF 0
999 94240 118 LATIFI Matthew ALPIN 02 U16 53.86 DNF 0
999 81700 107 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U16 48.01 DSQ - 55 0
999 87996 89 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U16 50.27 DSQ - 25 0
999 93184 126 SHANTZ Dawson CHICO 03 U16 1:04.79 DSQ - 4 0
21/01/2018 / Jozo Weider / NAT18.0157
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018