SOD Cup U16 B1 - GS
Results

Jury
TD Crosan Rob CAN
Referee Rene CAN
Chief of Race Slocombe Al CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Audrais CAN
Finish Ref Cam CAN
Race Admin Wait Nikki CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Rene CAN Rene CAN
Number of Gates 20/19 21/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 377.08

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOLID

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80921 90 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 36.05 38.00 1:14.05 0
2 81524 93 CHAPPLE Devin ALPIN 03 U16 35.82 38.77 1:14.59 7.15
3 80899 142 WOOLLCOMBE Stephen DEVGL 03 U16 36.11 38.78 1:14.89 11.12
4 81548 92 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 36.47 38.91 1:15.38 17.6
5 81154 91 SANDERS Noah ALPIN 03 U16 36.52 39.29 1:15.81 23.29
6 81782 130 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 36.24 39.58 1:15.82 23.42
7 77125 124 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 37.12 39.08 1:16.20 28.45
8 77166 104 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 37.34 39.36 1:16.70 35.07
9 77299 122 MUNTWYLER Logan ALPIN 02 U16 37.15 39.81 1:16.96 38.51
10 80886 98 COITO Adam DEVGL 02 U16 37.50 39.67 1:17.17 41.29
10 81791 84 KUZMAROV Marcus ALPIN 03 U16 37.04 40.13 1:17.17 41.29
12 81549 105 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 36.99 40.22 1:17.21 41.82
13 81695 103 BEEMER Robert ALPIN 03 U16 37.23 40.05 1:17.28 42.75
14 77421 116 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 37.68 39.82 1:17.50 45.66
15 77291 139 MILTHORPE Carson ALPIN 02 U16 37.79 39.86 1:17.65 47.64
16 77231 89 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 37.44 40.36 1:17.80 49.63
17 81170 140 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 38.26 39.56 1:17.82 49.89
18 77472 106 FOWLER Henry DEVGL 02 U16 37.72 40.16 1:17.88 50.69
19 81700 134 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U16 38.41 39.97 1:18.38 57.3
20 78110 95 THAYER Jack ALPIN 02 U16 38.17 40.32 1:18.49 58.76
21 79150 107 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U16 38.09 40.94 1:19.03 65.91
22 77147 129 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 37.70 41.49 1:19.19 68.02
23 77288 97 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 38.17 41.68 1:19.85 76.76
24 80953 101 TOPPING James MLTON 02 U16 39.23 41.26 1:20.49 85.23
25 87996 108 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U16 39.82 40.76 1:20.58 86.42
26 94239 114 BLICKER Jake ALPIN 03 U16 39.19 41.82 1:21.01 92.11
27 80952 96 SWEETNAM Ryan MLTON 03 U16 39.22 41.87 1:21.09 93.17
28 75380 118 MONTGOMERY Connor MSKSC 03 U16 39.95 41.52 1:21.47 98.2
29 78264 113 JORGE Matthew MLTON 02 U16 39.56 42.54 1:22.10 106.54
30 74521 120 BEGIN Alexandre MLTON 03 U16 39.31 42.82 1:22.13 106.93
31 78463 143 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 40.28 41.88 1:22.16 107.33
32 81753 112 GOLDMAN Adam ALPIN 03 U16 39.53 42.84 1:22.37 110.11
33 80941 138 FENKELL Connor MLTON 03 U16 39.99 42.57 1:22.56 112.62
34 81523 128 BROWN Logan ALPIN 03 U16 40.27 42.47 1:22.74 115.01
35 78111 125 USPRECH Jory ALPIN 02 U16 40.09 42.94 1:23.03 118.84
36 80851 136 NORREY Dylan ALPIN 03 U16 41.66 42.32 1:23.98 131.42
37 78383 86 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U16 40.88 43.15 1:24.03 132.08
38 81525 100 DIAMOND Jaryd ALPIN 03 U16 41.20 43.83 1:25.03 145.31
39 75686 144 SKEOCH Jackson MLTON 02 U16 41.45 43.75 1:25.20 147.56
40 75314 94 MCCUTCHEON Luke MLTON 02 U16 41.68 44.13 1:25.81 155.64
41 78272 126 WHITE Morgan MLTON 02 U16 41.08 44.77 1:25.85 156.16
42 94240 81 LATIFI Matthew ALPIN 02 U16 42.85 43.84 1:26.69 167.28
43 91623 110 GOSNELL Ethan CHICO 02 U16 41.89 44.90 1:26.79 168.6
44 80939 111 DAVID Carter MLTON 02 U16 41.49 45.32 1:26.81 168.87
45 85914 88 SEGAL Jacob ALPIN 03 U16 42.74 45.09 1:27.83 182.37
46 91826 131 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U16 42.42 45.46 1:27.88 183.03
47 77138 137 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 47.74 41.76 1:29.50 204.47
48 80938 117 CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian MLTON 02 U16 43.44 46.35 1:29.79 208.31
49 85745 85 KHAZIN Ilya NOYO 03 U16 43.96 46.65 1:30.61 219.16
50 85433 123 REID Carter CHICO 02 U16 46.21 46.29 1:32.50 244.17
51 84751 87 REJMAN Martin MLTON 02 U16 45.12 48.22 1:33.34 255.29
52 89484 141 DANCE Gregory MLTON 02 U16 48.85 47.94 1:36.79 300.95
53 84839 119 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 48.09 50.75 1:38.84 328.08
54 87994 102 DREKIC Aidan CHICO 02 U16 48.73 50.60 1:39.33 334.56
999 77342 99 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81737 132 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 DNS 0
999 78695 109 DAHMS Evan DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 80896 82 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80897 115 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 42.23 0
999 78406 83 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 42.62 0
999 77343 133 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 41.08 0
999 80846 121 FREEDMAN Ari ALPIN 03 U16 DNF 41.13 0
999 78529 135 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 40.89 DSQ - 5 0
999 93184 127 SHANTZ Dawson CHICO 03 U16 51.07 DSQ - 1 0
28/01/2018 / Jozo Weider / NAT18.0158
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018