SOD Cup U16 B2 - GS
Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Younghusband GLA D. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MAN R.Greaves CAN Greaves MAN R. CAN
Number of Gates 17/16 17/16
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Daca MAN O. CAN Daca MAN O. CAN
Forerunner 2 Missere MAN W. CAN Missere MAN W. CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 381.33

Weather: CLEAR COLD

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED POWD

Temperature Start: -17 Temperature Finish: -17

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80932 93 STEVENS Andrew MSFLD 03 U16 26.84 27.41 54.25 0
2 81164 146 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U16 27.56 27.50 55.06 14.63
3 85226 87 DENNIS Aidan MSFLD 03 U16 27.47 27.92 55.39 20.59
4 80923 134 BOWER Dylan MSFLD 02 U16 28.05 27.73 55.78 27.64
5 78240 112 SHEPHERD Nick DEVEL 03 U16 28.00 27.93 55.93 30.35
6 82083 92 VAN DUYNHOVEN Max CALDN 03 U16 28.42 27.71 56.13 33.96
7 80928 126 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 27.96 28.39 56.35 37.94
8 78743 137 HUDSON Mark BEAVR 03 U16 28.16 28.25 56.41 39.02
9 74543 148 BIGGAR Finlay BEAVR 02 U16 28.38 28.13 56.51 40.83
10 75184 96 KUNTZ Jaxon BEAVR 03 U16 28.15 28.58 56.73 44.8
11 76049 82 BREMERMANN Peter BEAVR 02 U16 29.01 27.92 56.93 48.41
12 78284 85 STODDART Jacob SNOWV 02 U16 28.88 28.18 57.06 50.76
13 74890 84 FRENCH Owen BEAVR 02 U16 28.57 28.58 57.15 52.39
14 82057 135 CRONIN Michael CRAIG 03 U16 28.72 28.70 57.42 57.26
15 81843 91 SANDIC Maksim LONDN 02 U16 28.45 29.00 57.45 57.81
16 76069 130 COJOCARU Matei GLA 02 U16 28.84 28.79 57.63 61.06
17 78234 120 NORTHEY Matthew DEVEL 03 U16 28.81 28.92 57.73 62.86
18 82054 117 TKACHUK Matthew CRAIG 03 U16 28.80 28.94 57.74 63.05
19 78732 118 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U16 29.16 28.67 57.83 64.67
20 81533 113 SHIBLEY Jackson CRAIG 03 U16 28.74 29.50 58.24 72.08
21 76651 127 ARSENAULT Jonathan GLA 03 U16 29.09 29.22 58.31 73.34
22 82050 97 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 29.30 29.08 58.38 74.61
23 85208 88 MAZZUCA Luc MSFLD 02 U16 28.80 29.67 58.47 76.23
24 82121 98 BIZZARRI Paolo CALDN 03 U16 28.82 29.66 58.48 76.41
25 81787 109 KLUBAL Max HEIGH 03 U16 29.37 29.33 58.70 80.39
26 75197 90 LANK James CALDN 02 U16 29.04 29.93 58.97 85.26
27 78744 142 HUDSON Neil BEAVR 03 U16 30.13 28.87 59.00 85.81
28 74778 114 DENTON Jack BEAVR 02 U16 29.40 29.74 59.14 88.34
29 78385 147 BRUSCHETTO Ryan LONDN 02 U16 29.36 29.93 59.29 91.05
30 81529 106 HAMILTON Jack CALDN 03 U16 29.22 30.09 59.31 91.41
31 91138 116 STEWART Spencer MSFLD 03 U16 29.68 29.67 59.35 92.13
32 76825 125 SBURLAN Andrei SNOWV 02 U16 29.46 30.17 59.63 97.19
33 81704 108 CAREY-GRIFFIN Owen HEIGH 03 U16 29.48 30.32 59.80 100.26
34 75364 103 MILLER Spencer BEAVR 03 U16 29.61 30.20 59.81 100.44
35 87050 136 VORSANGER Lucas GLA 03 U16 30.08 29.98 1:00.06 104.95
36 89829 83 PICCININNI Gabriel GLA 02 U16 31.00 29.08 1:00.08 105.32
37 78708 149 EDWARD Davis BEAVR 03 U16 30.90 29.22 1:00.12 106.04
38 85477 101 KIM Nathan GLA 03 U16 30.97 29.93 1:00.90 120.13
39 85283 95 SCHLACHTA Mark LONDN 03 U16 30.48 30.51 1:00.99 121.75
40 78227 121 LEVEC Christian DEVEL 03 U16 30.53 30.48 1:01.01 122.12
41 86267 128 RAYES Xavier GLA 03 U16 30.72 30.46 1:01.18 125.19
42 78275 152 DODDS Julian SNOWV 02 U16 30.55 30.77 1:01.32 127.72
43 78212 119 DURAS Sebastien DEVEL 03 U16 31.00 30.34 1:01.34 128.08
44 74619 86 BURKHART Benjamin BEAVR 02 U16 30.64 31.10 1:01.74 135.3
45 86448 140 TUOMI Henry LONDN 02 U16 31.47 30.78 1:02.25 144.52
45 93195 150 ZHAO Martin GLA 03 U16 31.70 30.55 1:02.25 144.52
47 80855 122 HYMUS Aidan BEAVR 03 U16 31.52 30.81 1:02.33 145.96
48 88205 129 KATS David SNOWV 03 U16 30.96 31.45 1:02.41 147.41
49 89761 115 LAMBERT Victor Andrei GLA 03 U16 31.82 30.85 1:02.67 152.1
50 80881 141 STAVELEY Conor CRAIG 03 U16 30.85 32.03 1:02.88 155.9
51 82055 94 FORTIER Killian CRAIG 03 U16 32.08 31.48 1:03.56 168.18
52 78647 100 ASKEW William BEAVR 03 U16 30.97 32.85 1:03.82 172.88
53 81546 89 KOSHAN John HEIGH 03 U16 31.61 32.35 1:03.96 175.41
54 82072 99 LAMB Conor CRAIG 03 U16 32.54 32.17 1:04.71 188.95
55 91612 124 GRAHAM Aidan SNOWV 03 U16 33.48 32.89 1:06.37 218.94
56 76187 153 MILLER Kieran LONDN 02 U16 36.82 29.66 1:06.48 220.93
57 89483 131 PAULS Kendall GLA 02 U16 33.42 33.69 1:07.11 232.31
58 87067 132 BROWN Colin LONDN 03 U16 33.67 33.78 1:07.45 238.45
59 81831 139 PECHARICH Jake CRAIG 03 U16 34.18 34.52 1:08.70 261.03
60 85533 133 ALEJSKI Nicholas LONDN 02 U16 34.41 35.08 1:09.49 275.3
999 78817 104 RORABECK Benjamin BEAVR 03 U16 DNS 0
999 81779 143 HUNT Nevis CRAIG 03 U16 DNS 0
999 78787 123 MIDDLETON Neill BEAVR 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80875 110 MELLIN Jacob CRAIG 03 U16 DNS 0
999 84804 102 CRACIUN Alexander Zeno LONDN 02 U16 DNF 0
999 88504 105 GORMELY Charlie BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 29.63 0
999 81193 144 SOLOMON Zachary SNOWV 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94302 111 FARLEY Sean SNOWV 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80876 145 MORTON Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 28.12 DNF 0
999 82038 81 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 28.82 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.0160
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018