SOD Cup U16 B2 - SL
Results

Jury
TD VINCENT T. BV
Referee PALLACE J. CRA
Chief of Race FISHER J. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MUIR E. BV
Finish Ref CLARKE D. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 611
Finish 466
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 35/36 35/36
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WAUGH D. BV WAUGH D. BV
Forerunner 2 LATTER B. BV LATTER B. BV
Forerunner 3 FENCOTT J. BV FENCOTT J. BV
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 420.37

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81164 98 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U16 35.95 38.08 1:14.03 0
2 78732 150 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U16 36.94 37.57 1:14.51 4.67
3 76049 117 BREMERMANN Peter BEAVR 02 U16 37.69 37.18 1:14.87 8.17
4 78284 142 STODDART Jacob SNOWV 02 U16 37.47 38.06 1:15.53 14.59
5 78234 147 NORTHEY Matthew DEVEL 03 U16 39.42 37.98 1:17.40 32.78
6 74543 149 BIGGAR Finlay BEAVR 02 U16 38.47 39.40 1:17.87 37.35
7 74890 96 FRENCH Owen BEAVR 02 U16 38.39 39.57 1:17.96 38.22
8 82054 95 TKACHUK Matthew CRAIG 03 U16 38.74 39.41 1:18.15 40.07
9 81533 120 SHIBLEY Jackson CRAIG 03 U16 38.87 39.35 1:18.22 40.75
10 82050 121 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 38.95 39.41 1:18.36 42.11
11 74778 113 DENTON Jack BEAVR 02 U16 39.87 39.09 1:18.96 47.95
12 75184 128 KUNTZ Jaxon BEAVR 03 U16 39.60 40.04 1:19.64 54.56
13 74619 119 BURKHART Benjamin BEAVR 02 U16 39.70 40.39 1:20.09 58.94
14 81704 85 CAREY-GRIFFIN Owen HEIGH 03 U16 39.22 41.56 1:20.78 65.65
15 78744 143 HUDSON Neil BEAVR 03 U16 40.76 40.44 1:21.20 69.73
16 89829 125 PICCININNI Gabriel GLA 02 U16 39.53 42.04 1:21.57 73.33
17 87050 88 VORSANGER Lucas GLA 03 U16 38.67 42.93 1:21.60 73.62
18 80876 86 MORTON Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 42.51 39.57 1:22.08 78.29
19 75197 115 LANK James CALDN 02 U16 40.26 42.01 1:22.27 80.14
20 82083 134 VAN DUYNHOVEN Max CALDN 03 U16 41.27 41.11 1:22.38 81.21
21 78787 97 MIDDLETON Neill BEAVR 03 U16 40.48 42.35 1:22.83 85.59
22 78817 81 RORABECK Benjamin BEAVR 03 U16 40.25 42.73 1:22.98 87.05
23 90988 124 DURAND Hunter CALDN 03 U16 42.75 40.66 1:23.41 91.23
24 82057 107 CRONIN Michael CRAIG 03 U16 41.77 41.69 1:23.46 91.71
25 85477 111 KIM Nathan GLA 03 U16 41.10 42.37 1:23.47 91.81
26 81843 145 SANDIC Maksim LONDN 02 U16 41.96 41.92 1:23.88 95.8
27 80875 126 MELLIN Jacob CRAIG 03 U16 41.99 43.04 1:25.03 106.98
28 81529 140 HAMILTON Jack CALDN 03 U16 42.60 43.91 1:26.51 121.38
29 81779 148 HUNT Nevis CRAIG 03 U16 42.82 43.80 1:26.62 122.45
30 76187 93 MILLER Kieran LONDN 02 U16 43.98 42.71 1:26.69 123.13
31 85208 131 MAZZUCA Luc MSFLD 02 U16 42.67 44.38 1:27.05 126.63
32 78708 100 EDWARD Davis BEAVR 03 U16 44.71 44.05 1:28.76 143.26
33 81193 151 SOLOMON Zachary SNOWV 03 U16 43.68 45.20 1:28.88 144.43
34 75364 114 MILLER Spencer BEAVR 03 U16 43.68 45.65 1:29.33 148.8
35 85283 108 SCHLACHTA Mark LONDN 03 U16 43.77 45.71 1:29.48 150.26
36 93195 118 ZHAO Martin GLA 03 U16 44.03 45.61 1:29.64 151.82
37 86448 122 TUOMI Henry LONDN 02 U16 43.85 45.96 1:29.81 153.47
38 82072 91 LAMB Conor CRAIG 03 U16 43.62 46.37 1:29.99 155.22
39 88205 109 KATS David SNOWV 03 U16 43.98 46.93 1:30.91 164.17
40 78647 99 ASKEW William BEAVR 03 U16 43.54 47.44 1:30.98 164.85
41 81546 90 KOSHAN John HEIGH 03 U16 45.21 47.94 1:33.15 185.96
42 87067 136 BROWN Colin LONDN 03 U16 48.76 46.38 1:35.14 205.31
43 85533 137 ALEJSKI Nicholas LONDN 02 U16 49.76 50.32 1:40.08 253.36
999 78764 105 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82055 138 FORTIER Killian CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 91138 139 STEWART Spencer MSFLD 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76825 82 SBURLAN Andrei SNOWV 02 U16 DNF 050.59 0
999 76069 89 COJOCARU Matei GLA 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 91612 101 GRAHAM Aidan SNOWV 03 U16 DNF 046.74 0
999 81831 106 PECHARICH Jake CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 052.18 0
999 89483 116 PAULS Kendall GLA 02 U16 DNF 044.57 0
999 80855 123 HYMUS Aidan BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 044.23 0
999 86267 130 RAYES Xavier GLA 03 U16 DNF 047.20 0
999 84804 132 CRACIUN Alexander Zeno LONDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80928 135 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 039.55 0
999 76651 141 ARSENAULT Jonathan GLA 03 U16 DNF 040.46 0
999 78743 144 HUDSON Mark BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 038.82 0
999 82038 146 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78385 84 BRUSCHETTO Ryan LONDN 02 U16 DSQ - 29 DNS 0
999 78227 87 LEVEC Christian DEVEL 03 U16 DSQ - 11 DNS 0
999 89761 94 LAMBERT Victor Andrei GLA 03 U16 DSQ - 32 DNS 0
999 81787 104 KLUBAL Max HEIGH 03 U16 DSQ - 12 DNS 0
999 78240 110 SHEPHERD Nick DEVEL 03 U16 DSQ - 33 DNS 0
999 78212 112 DURAS Sebastien DEVEL 03 U16 DSQ - 27 DNS 0
999 78275 127 DODDS Julian SNOWV 02 U16 DSQ - 19 DNS 0
999 80881 129 STAVELEY Conor CRAIG 03 U16 DSQ - 27 DNS 0
999 85226 83 DENNIS Aidan MSFLD 03 U16 038.88 DNF 0
999 94302 102 FARLEY Sean SNOWV 03 U16 043.85 DNF 0
999 82121 103 BIZZARRI Paolo CALDN 03 U16 041.82 DNF 0
999 88504 153 GORMELY Charlie BEAVR 03 U16 041.95 DNF 0
999 80934 92 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 037.52 DSQ - 34 0
999 80932 133 STEVENS Andrew MSFLD 03 U16 040.90 DSQ - 18 0
999 80923 152 BOWER Dylan MSFLD 02 U16 038.05 DSQ - 30 0
28/01/2018 / Beaver Valley / NAT18.0161
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018