SOD Cup U16 B3 - SL
Results

Jury
TD WHITE V. OSL
Referee KERR J. OSL
Chief of Race MCDERMID M. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref FIELD T. OSL
Finish Ref KARL J. OSL
Race Admin THOMSON J. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 560
Finish 382
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter KERR J. OSL BUCKRELL G. OSL.
Number of Gates 37/36 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSLER F1 F1 OSLER
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSLER F2 F2 OSLER
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSLER F3 F3 OSLER
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 384.68

Weather: SUNNY, CLEAR

Snow:HARD-PACKED

Temperature Start: -12 Temperature Finish: -9

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76498 124 TRUSLER Joseph OSLER 02 U16 34.61 34.86 1:09.47 0
2 81168 130 MILNE Macgregor CRAIG 02 U16 35.90 36.63 1:12.53 31.71
3 75406 140 MOYSEY Ben OSLER 02 U16 37.03 37.20 1:14.23 49.33
4 75032 138 HENRY Maxwell GEORG 02 U16 37.34 37.33 1:14.67 53.89
5 76720 128 HART Ethan HORSE 02 U16 37.50 37.86 1:15.36 61.05
6 74517 114 BEALLOR Mitchell CRAIG 02 U16 37.67 38.50 1:16.17 69.44
7 80861 134 HODGKINSON Ethan BRIMA 02 U16 38.51 38.61 1:17.12 79.29
8 75630 103 RUSAW Thomas OSLER 02 U16 37.93 39.38 1:17.31 81.26
9 91255 126 SELLERS Daniel OSLER 03 U16 38.75 38.57 1:17.32 81.36
10 75681 127 SHUTTLEWORTH Owen CRAIG 02 U16 37.68 39.77 1:17.45 82.71
11 78524 122 O'DWYER Colin BRIMA 03 U16 38.54 39.57 1:18.11 89.55
12 75531 133 PICKERSGILL Sam CRAIG 02 U16 39.05 39.18 1:18.23 90.79
13 75296 105 MAZAN Ben GEORG 02 U16 39.34 39.03 1:18.37 92.24
14 74832 131 EHGOETZ Tyler GEORG 02 U16 38.85 39.59 1:18.44 92.97
15 78989 119 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U16 41.58 36.87 1:18.45 93.07
16 75893 147 WEBSTER Zach GEORG 02 U16 39.75 39.12 1:18.87 97.42
17 82036 139 CURRY Liam GEORG 03 U16 39.51 41.21 1:20.72 116.6
18 78674 102 BURT Corwin HORSE 03 U16 39.55 42.00 1:21.55 125.2
19 85913 118 GLICK Noah GEORG 03 U16 41.14 41.54 1:22.68 136.91
20 81541 111 BENSON Campbell GEORG 03 U16 41.48 41.87 1:23.35 143.85
21 75259 144 MACDONALD Tj OSLER 02 U16 41.71 42.29 1:24.00 150.59
22 75606 137 ROBINSON Nicholas CRAIG 02 U16 49.05 35.62 1:24.67 157.54
23 86089 123 KARADJOV Sean HORSE 03 U16 40.95 43.97 1:24.92 160.13
24 74826 106 EAKINS Aidan CRAIG 02 U16 40.54 46.70 1:27.24 184.17
25 74449 145 ALLMAN Andrew BRIMA 02 U16 43.13 44.29 1:27.42 186.04
26 89895 107 BONNER Bradley BATAW 02 U16 44.13 45.64 1:29.77 210.39
27 82069 110 TIPLADY Oscar OSLER 03 U16 44.97 47.26 1:32.23 235.89
28 85537 121 MACLEOD Owen BRIMA 02 U16 49.73 50.31 1:40.04 316.83
29 81847 136 SELBY Zachary BATAW 03 U16 50.80 52.02 1:42.82 345.65
999 75011 101 HASKINS Ethan OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80901 108 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80965 113 FOGLER Joshua OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75963 115 ZEIDLER David OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75198 116 LAPSTRA Cameron BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75602 117 ROBERTSON Scott GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75012 132 HASKINS Jack OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81806 135 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80957 142 ABELL Luke OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74759 143 DAVIDSON Matthew BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 89486 120 MEIKLE Dylan BRIMA 03 U16 DNF 048.61 0
999 85974 125 MARSLAND Max GEORG 03 U16 DNF 043.97 0
999 81182 141 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 DNF 035.01 0
999 90997 146 ROBERTSON-CARYLL Liam OSLER 03 U16 DNF 042.11 0
999 77264 109 MACPHERSON Nikolas BATAW 03 U16 DSQ - 1 052.80 0
999 74718 104 CORRY William OSLER 02 U16 035.35 DNF 0
999 74660 112 CASWELL Conor CRAIG 02 U16 038.11 DNF 0
999 74822 129 DURNFORD Jaden BRIMA 02 U16 036.05 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.0165
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018