SOD Cup U14 B1 - SL
Results

Jury
TD FISHER J. BV
Referee FLEMING G. CAL
Chief of Race VINCENT T. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref MANSIKKA H. BV
Finish Ref RICHARDSON B. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing FEGAN D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 365
Finish 292
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV DANIELS C. BV
Number of Gates 35/34 35/34
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 WARNER C. BV WARNER C. BV
Forerunner 2 VINCE T. BV VINCE T. BV
Forerunner 3 LATTER A. BV LATTER A. BV
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 490.67

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -13

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 85232 89 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 37.91 39.38 1:17.29 0
2 85463 93 WARRILLOW Calvin CRAIG 05 U14 38.61 38.96 1:17.57 2.61
3 85788 122 LOSTY Benjamin CRAIG 05 U14 38.93 38.72 1:17.65 3.35
4 84873 81 KELLER Jacob CRAIG 05 U14 39.16 39.47 1:18.63 12.48
5 85543 77 JONES Sebastian CALDN 04 U14 38.86 40.32 1:19.18 17.61
6 90990 73 VAN DYKE Jed DEVGL 04 U14 39.76 39.48 1:19.24 18.17
7 86186 121 BEALLOR Adam CRAIG 05 U14 39.66 39.62 1:19.28 18.54
8 80609 75 ABITBOL Myles ALPIN 04 U14 40.20 39.63 1:19.83 23.66
9 85861 118 MERCER Patrick BEAVR 04 U14 40.42 40.51 1:20.93 33.91
10 85881 115 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U14 41.71 40.37 1:22.08 44.62
11 85947 136 CRAKE Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 40.98 41.32 1:22.30 46.67
12 80681 102 QUINN Matthew CRAIG 04 U14 41.41 41.12 1:22.53 48.81
13 86122 86 SCHAUER Jack DEVGL 04 U14 41.14 41.51 1:22.65 49.93
14 80666 96 BENNETT Andrew CRAIG 04 U14 42.54 40.21 1:22.75 50.86
15 82327 105 FRITH Andrew CRAIG 04 U14 41.72 41.32 1:23.04 53.56
16 88359 80 RENAUD Hunter BEAVR 05 U14 41.26 42.24 1:23.50 57.85
17 80622 128 MEYEROWITZ Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 41.58 42.06 1:23.64 59.15
18 82412 85 MCCANN Logan ALPIN 04 U14 42.24 41.80 1:24.04 62.88
19 89762 127 STEELE Paul DEVGL 04 U14 42.31 41.76 1:24.07 63.16
20 76522 99 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 42.86 41.23 1:24.09 63.35
21 81785 90 KIRSH Adam ALPIN 04 U14 42.17 42.21 1:24.38 66.05
22 78768 104 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U14 42.87 42.29 1:25.16 73.31
23 88418 91 STOCK Brady CALDN 05 U14 41.11 44.20 1:25.31 74.71
24 81824 133 NEWALL Will ALPIN 04 U14 42.78 42.74 1:25.52 76.67
25 78705 139 DUFF Charlie BEAVR 04 U14 45.88 40.36 1:26.24 83.37
26 76861 108 WITZ-TSOFIN Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 42.72 43.56 1:26.28 83.75
27 80676 138 KAPPELE Jamie CRAIG 04 U14 43.24 43.27 1:26.51 85.89
28 85549 88 SZWEZ Brandon BEAVR 04 U14 43.58 43.89 1:27.47 94.83
29 86185 120 NICHOLSON Tyler CRAIG 05 U14 44.08 43.54 1:27.62 96.23
30 88542 135 LITTLE Matthew CALDN 05 U14 41.00 46.94 1:27.94 99.21
31 81866 119 DANBY Oliver ALPIN 04 U14 44.78 43.81 1:28.59 105.27
31 86187 110 BURBACH Daniel CRAIG 05 U14 43.99 44.60 1:28.59 105.27
33 78733 125 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U14 44.72 44.07 1:28.79 107.13
34 78244 130 WILMER Stuart DEVEL 04 U14 44.63 44.32 1:28.95 108.62
35 78384 100 BRUNGA Marcus CRAIG 05 U14 43.45 45.66 1:29.11 110.11
36 87897 132 RASUL Eshan CALDN 04 U14 43.93 45.41 1:29.34 112.25
37 81105 137 GRIEVE Kiran CRAIG 05 U14 44.51 44.96 1:29.47 113.46
38 88387 72 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 45.12 44.78 1:29.90 117.47
39 88388 103 WEIR Luke DEVGL 04 U14 45.46 45.63 1:31.09 128.55
40 88434 76 HORNING Oliver DEVEL 05 U14 45.35 45.92 1:31.27 130.23
41 88389 113 WEIR Max DEVGL 04 U14 46.16 45.25 1:31.41 131.54
42 81793 84 LATSKY Shane ALPIN 04 U14 45.91 45.58 1:31.49 132.28
43 85966 114 MYERS Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 47.03 46.55 1:33.58 151.75
44 78206 71 CRANE Charles DEVEL 05 U14 47.76 46.39 1:34.15 157.06
45 78205 117 CLARKE Emerson DEVEL 05 U14 47.21 47.39 1:34.60 161.25
46 88228 97 NORTH Harold CALDN 05 U14 46.09 48.56 1:34.65 161.72
47 82176 116 SILVERBERG Ryan ALPIN 04 U14 48.58 48.72 1:37.30 186.4
48 85731 123 RUFFOLO Caymus CRAIG 05 U14 49.37 48.71 1:38.08 193.67
49 91003 79 HALBERT Riley BEAVR 05 U14 48.34 50.43 1:38.77 200.1
50 88369 112 TEMPLEMAN Jackson CALDN 05 U14 49.86 49.02 1:38.88 201.12
51 85787 95 POPE Charles CRAIG 05 U14 50.03 48.96 1:38.99 202.15
52 91004 94 HALBERT Darcy BEAVR 05 U14 48.73 53.53 1:42.26 232.61
53 86217 124 LOPEZ Jacob BEAVR 05 U14 50.72 53.28 1:44.00 248.82
54 80613 78 FERRACUTI Lucas ALPIN 04 U14 52.70 57.39 1:50.09 305.55
55 86221 82 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U14 55.39 57.40 1:52.79 330.7
56 93908 106 ARNOLD Max DEVEL 04 U14 55.67 59.66 1:55.33 354.36
999 81466 74 GUTTMAN Liam CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 87879 92 MORGENSTERN Will CALDN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85784 101 OBERAI Kiran CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82335 126 BLACK James CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86199 129 GARRITY Dylan CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81467 134 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88371 109 SIMOPOULOS Paul CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 048.79 0
999 78673 107 BURKHART Owen BEAVR 05 U14 DSQ - 26 042.43 0
999 86172 98 MAHAFFY Logan BEAVR 05 U14 060.17 DNS 0
999 78201 87 CAMPBELL Jakob DEVEL 05 U14 038.51 DNF 0
999 88232 83 RUSSELL Blake CRAIG 05 U14 042.71 DSQ - 21 0
999 88368 111 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U14 044.35 DSQ - 30 0
999 85882 131 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U14 041.78 DSQ - 35 0
13/01/2018 / Beaver Valley / NAT18.0168
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018