SOD Cup U14 B1 - GS
Results

Jury
TD MANNING JASON ALP
Referee PRINCE ZACH BV
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART ARIANE ALP
Finish Ref FORSYTH ROB ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing MILTHORPE LINDA ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MANNING J. ALP MANNING J. ALP
Number of Gates 26/26 26/26
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 HUNE D. ALP
Forerunner 2 ROSSBAUM G. ALP
Forerunner 3 BROCK S. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 455.68

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT MACHINEGROOMED

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: 2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 85463 106 WARRILLOW Calvin CRAIG 05 U14 41.22 42.06 1:23.28 0
2 84873 109 KELLER Jacob CRAIG 05 U14 40.92 42.73 1:23.65 4.35
3 85232 149 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 41.90 42.89 1:24.79 17.77
4 80622 141 MEYEROWITZ Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 43.60 44.29 1:27.89 54.25
5 76522 151 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 43.26 44.67 1:27.93 54.72
6 88232 166 RUSSELL Blake CRAIG 05 U14 43.93 44.34 1:28.27 58.72
7 81866 103 DANBY Oliver ALPIN 04 U14 42.93 45.52 1:28.45 60.84
8 85788 129 LOSTY Benjamin CRAIG 05 U14 44.03 45.29 1:29.32 71.08
9 85947 122 CRAKE Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 43.68 45.69 1:29.37 71.66
10 82335 124 BLACK James CRAIG 04 U14 43.78 45.65 1:29.43 72.37
11 85543 130 JONES Sebastian CALDN 04 U14 43.92 45.65 1:29.57 74.02
12 80609 143 ABITBOL Myles ALPIN 04 U14 44.88 44.92 1:29.80 76.72
13 81785 107 KIRSH Adam ALPIN 04 U14 44.52 45.39 1:29.91 78.02
14 82327 110 FRITH Andrew CRAIG 04 U14 44.21 45.76 1:29.97 78.72
15 80681 167 QUINN Matthew CRAIG 04 U14 45.09 44.97 1:30.06 79.78
16 88387 156 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 45.34 45.61 1:30.95 90.26
17 87897 168 RASUL Eshan CALDN 04 U14 45.73 45.45 1:31.18 92.96
18 78673 162 BURKHART Owen BEAVR 05 U14 44.00 47.19 1:31.19 93.08
19 88418 137 STOCK Brady CALDN 05 U14 45.67 45.97 1:31.64 98.38
20 78384 172 BRUNGA Marcus CRAIG 05 U14 45.76 46.17 1:31.93 101.79
21 86122 146 SCHAUER Jack DEVGL 04 U14 45.62 46.39 1:32.01 102.73
22 88434 127 HORNING Oliver DEVEL 05 U14 45.09 47.26 1:32.35 106.73
23 78244 117 WILMER Stuart DEVEL 04 U14 44.99 47.62 1:32.61 109.79
24 81466 128 GUTTMAN Liam CRAIG 04 U14 45.75 46.96 1:32.71 110.97
25 88368 165 LIST Spencer CALDN 05 U14 44.95 47.85 1:32.80 112.03
26 88371 105 SIMOPOULOS Paul CRAIG 05 U14 45.99 47.00 1:32.99 114.26
27 76861 154 WITZ-TSOFIN Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 45.80 47.39 1:33.19 116.62
28 86187 133 BURBACH Daniel CRAIG 05 U14 45.87 47.46 1:33.33 118.26
29 86185 169 NICHOLSON Tyler CRAIG 05 U14 46.35 47.07 1:33.42 119.32
30 78733 119 HARVEY Miles BEAVR 05 U14 45.74 47.86 1:33.60 121.44
31 81105 170 GRIEVE Kiran CRAIG 05 U14 47.35 46.37 1:33.72 122.85
32 78768 114 LEPIPAS Felix BEAVR 05 U14 45.66 48.24 1:33.90 124.97
33 88359 126 RENAUD Hunter BEAVR 05 U14 45.82 48.18 1:34.00 126.15
33 85861 118 MERCER Patrick BEAVR 04 U14 46.56 47.44 1:34.00 126.15
35 85549 121 SZWEZ Brandon BEAVR 04 U14 46.52 47.52 1:34.04 126.62
36 88542 104 LITTLE Matthew CALDN 05 U14 44.67 49.41 1:34.08 127.09
37 88228 115 NORTH Harold CALDN 05 U14 46.16 48.65 1:34.81 135.68
38 88388 157 WEIR Luke DEVGL 04 U14 47.15 48.54 1:35.69 146.04
39 81793 158 LATSKY Shane ALPIN 04 U14 47.20 48.98 1:36.18 151.8
40 85882 144 POLLONI Matteo BEAVR 05 U14 47.45 48.96 1:36.41 154.51
41 85731 123 RUFFOLO Caymus CRAIG 05 U14 47.86 49.78 1:37.64 168.98
42 88369 101 TEMPLEMAN Jackson CALDN 05 U14 49.05 49.13 1:38.18 175.34
43 87879 163 MORGENSTERN Will CALDN 05 U14 48.55 49.82 1:38.37 177.57
44 85966 113 MYERS Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 48.64 49.77 1:38.41 178.04
45 86217 134 LOPEZ Jacob BEAVR 05 U14 49.31 50.13 1:39.44 190.16
46 78206 150 CRANE Charles DEVEL 05 U14 49.60 50.89 1:40.49 202.52
47 85787 164 POPE Charles CRAIG 05 U14 50.30 50.70 1:41.00 208.52
48 80613 152 FERRACUTI Lucas ALPIN 04 U14 51.67 52.13 1:43.80 241.47
49 86221 112 MCDONALD Liam DEVGL 05 U14 52.55 51.33 1:43.88 242.41
50 91003 125 HALBERT Riley BEAVR 05 U14 49.78 54.11 1:43.89 242.53
51 86199 160 GARRITY Dylan CRAIG 05 U14 51.11 53.07 1:44.18 245.94
52 78205 148 CLARKE Emerson DEVEL 05 U14 51.41 52.97 1:44.38 248.29
53 91004 138 HALBERT Darcy BEAVR 05 U14 52.07 54.43 1:46.50 273.24
54 85784 136 OBERAI Kiran CRAIG 05 U14 52.94 55.12 1:48.06 291.6
55 93908 140 ARNOLD Max DEVEL 04 U14 53.51 57.32 1:50.83 324.2
999 89762 102 STEELE Paul DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81824 120 NEWALL Will ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86172 132 MAHAFFY Logan BEAVR 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 90990 145 VAN DYKE Jed DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81467 155 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78705 171 DUFF Charlie BEAVR 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 93431 111 WOOLLCOMBE Andrew CALDN 04 U14 DNF 049.00 0
999 88389 116 WEIR Max DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 053.42 0
999 86186 131 BEALLOR Adam CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 045.54 0
999 85881 142 POLLONI Alessandro BEAVR 05 U14 DNF 047.78 0
999 80666 159 BENNETT Andrew CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80676 161 KAPPELE Jamie CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 047.81 0
999 78201 153 CAMPBELL Jakob DEVEL 05 U14 DSQ - 25 DNS 0
999 82176 139 SILVERBERG Ryan ALPIN 04 U14 045.56 DNF 0
999 82412 147 MCCANN Logan ALPIN 04 U14 044.33 DNF 0
28/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.0169
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018