SOD Cup U14 B2 - SL
Results

Jury
TD Munro AOA G. CAN
Referee Griffin HOH R. CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN C. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Swallow MAN J. CAN Hayes OSL J. CAN
Number of Gates 36/35 36/35
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Delange MAN E. CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 419.14

Weather: OVERCASTE

Snow:FROZEN HARD

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -15

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78620 133 WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell BRIMA 04 U14 42.60 44.58 1:27.18 0
2 82070 148 LEE Daniel OSLER 04 U14 48.45 48.51 1:36.96 80.77
3 84756 155 KELLY Benjamin BRIMA 04 U14 49.72 49.17 1:38.89 96.71
4 80771 139 KOLLMANN Alexander MLTON 04 U14 49.15 49.94 1:39.09 98.36
5 76084 119 DACA Owen MSFLD 04 U14 48.64 50.85 1:39.49 101.67
6 80817 149 HRDLICKA Nicholas OSLER 04 U14 50.21 50.38 1:40.59 110.75
7 82254 137 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U14 50.28 50.37 1:40.65 111.25
8 80806 110 ALI Adam OSLER 04 U14 49.57 51.41 1:40.98 113.97
9 85229 131 MEREDITH Cameron MSFLD 04 U14 50.33 51.33 1:41.66 119.59
10 88053 101 HEKIMIAN Gnariko MLTON 04 U14 48.99 52.96 1:41.95 121.98
11 81743 124 ELLEN Lukas HEIGH 04 U14 49.59 53.11 1:42.70 128.18
12 78179 128 HUBBARD Trevor TSCBM 04 U14 51.09 51.76 1:42.85 129.42
13 78362 140 BARRACK Luke BRIMA 04 U14 49.81 53.25 1:43.06 131.15
14 80782 121 OH Alexander MLTON 05 U14 52.03 51.46 1:43.49 134.7
15 85300 142 TAYLOR Callum MSFLD 04 U14 52.90 51.85 1:44.75 145.11
16 80748 159 MCCAFFERTY Charlie HEIGH 05 U14 54.46 51.75 1:46.21 157.16
17 80791 120 TAYLOR Shane MLTON 05 U14 53.07 55.00 1:48.07 172.53
18 80644 117 HENDRY Dean BRIMA 04 U14 52.34 56.48 1:48.82 178.72
19 84691 138 HAUBER Nathan BRIMA 05 U14 54.71 55.96 1:50.67 194
20 81819 144 MYERS William HEIGH 05 U14 56.10 55.78 1:51.88 203.99
21 78579 123 STANKO Davis BRIMA 04 U14 56.18 56.23 1:52.41 208.37
22 81859 129 TAIT Xavier MLTON 05 U14 55.94 57.78 1:53.72 219.19
23 80792 114 VAILLANCOURT Jeremy MLTON 04 U14 56.55 57.27 1:53.82 220.01
24 85429 116 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U14 56.30 59.17 1:55.47 233.64
25 75614 112 RODGER Max MLTON 04 U14 59.19 57.11 1:56.30 240.5
26 85764 107 SHAW Dylan HEIGH 04 U14 55.42 1:01.76 1:57.18 247.76
27 87053 147 DRAKE Ashton HEIGH 05 U14 59.69 1:00.17 1:59.86 269.9
28 93171 115 PAN Kaifeng MLTON 05 U14 1:03.52 1:06.64 2:10.16 354.96
29 85880 118 JURISIC Max TSCBM 04 U14 53.80 1:22.83 2:16.63 408.4
30 79096 125 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U14 1:07.89 1:10.92 2:18.81 426.4
31 93186 130 SOMERVILLE Andrew MLTON 05 U14 1:14.53 1:13.54 2:28.07 502.88
999 78783 136 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 DNS 0
999 84688 105 MISSERE William MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 45.28 0
999 93251 158 BRICKETT Sebastian MLTON 04 U14 DNF 1:03.48 0
999 78434 103 DURNFORD Andrew BRIMA 05 U14 DNF 54.90 0
999 75049 104 HODGES Silas BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 18 43.44 0
999 78176 160 HENDERSON Callum TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 38 0
999 81758 135 GUILFOYLE Jack HEIGH 05 U14 DSQ - 43 54.02 0
999 81832 108 PETTIT-CARRUTHERS Finlay HEIGH 05 U14 DSQ - 10 53.27 0
999 78525 113 O'GRADY Brennon BRIMA 04 U14 43.12 DNF 0
999 78502 132 MC CUTCHEON Justin BRIMA 04 U14 44.18 DNF 0
999 81142 141 THISTLETHWAITE Jack HEIGH 04 U14 46.76 DNF 0
999 80760 102 COOK Carson MLTON 04 U14 49.58 DNF 0
999 80500 146 SYDOR Jeremy MLTON 05 U14 1:06.57 DNF 0
999 81141 122 THISTLETHWAITE Cole HEIGH 05 U14 57.29 DNF 0
999 93363 109 LOCKLIN William MSFLD 04 U14 48.82 DNF 0
999 85481 153 GRAWEY Evan MLTON 05 U14 1:00.80 DSQ - 37 0
13/01/2018 / Mansfield / NAT18.0171
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018