SOD Cup U14 B2 - GS
Results

Jury
TD BLODGETT,Chris CAN
Referee SWALLOW,Joe CAN
Chief of Race BLODGETT,Chris CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref DYER,STEVEN CAN
Finish Ref MCCANNELL,JIM CAN
Race Admin DICKSON,Lesley CAN
Chief of Timing FOX,Jennifer CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 245
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10605/10/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SWIDERSKI,Ryan CAN OPITZ,Brian CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation 10605/10/12 10605/10/12
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 419.55

Weather: Partly Cloudy

Snow:Machine Groomed

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 1

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75049 118 HODGES Silas BRIMA 04 U14 45.70 47.04 1:32.74 0
2 80819 81 JACOBS Connor OSLER 05 U14 46.37 47.11 1:33.48 7.82
3 78525 92 O'GRADY Brennon BRIMA 04 U14 45.90 47.89 1:33.79 11.1
4 78502 117 MC CUTCHEON Justin BRIMA 04 U14 48.12 47.95 1:36.07 35.19
5 76084 128 DACA Owen MSFLD 04 U14 48.69 49.98 1:38.67 62.66
6 84756 115 KELLY Benjamin BRIMA 04 U14 48.70 50.23 1:38.93 65.41
7 93363 119 LOCKLIN William MSFLD 04 U14 50.02 49.05 1:39.07 66.89
8 78620 111 WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell BRIMA 04 U14 49.22 50.09 1:39.31 69.43
9 80771 112 KOLLMANN Alexander MLTON 04 U14 49.70 50.42 1:40.12 77.99
10 80782 123 OH Alexander MLTON 05 U14 50.41 50.73 1:41.14 88.76
11 82070 108 LEE Daniel OSLER 04 U14 52.63 49.70 1:42.33 101.34
12 81743 125 ELLEN Lukas HEIGH 04 U14 50.69 51.86 1:42.55 103.66
13 80745 126 INSLEY Simon HEIGH 05 U14 51.34 51.61 1:42.95 107.89
14 85229 127 MEREDITH Cameron MSFLD 04 U14 51.64 51.38 1:43.02 108.63
15 81832 79 PETTIT-CARRUTHERS Finlay HEIGH 05 U14 51.55 52.78 1:44.33 122.47
16 78579 93 STANKO Davis BRIMA 04 U14 51.20 53.19 1:44.39 123.11
17 80748 102 MCCAFFERTY Charlie HEIGH 05 U14 52.32 52.19 1:44.51 124.38
18 78434 84 DURNFORD Andrew BRIMA 05 U14 52.29 52.41 1:44.70 126.38
19 85880 120 JURISIC Max TSCBM 04 U14 52.02 52.73 1:44.75 126.91
20 89653 114 SMITH Tyler OSLER 04 U14 52.94 52.63 1:45.57 135.58
21 81141 80 THISTLETHWAITE Cole HEIGH 05 U14 51.22 54.93 1:46.15 141.71
22 85429 87 TANG Adrian TSCBM 05 U14 51.71 55.10 1:46.81 148.68
23 80644 97 HENDRY Dean BRIMA 04 U14 53.39 53.99 1:47.38 154.7
24 80760 107 COOK Carson MLTON 04 U14 52.72 54.71 1:47.43 155.23
25 80792 124 VAILLANCOURT Jeremy MLTON 04 U14 55.14 52.56 1:47.70 158.08
26 81758 96 GUILFOYLE Jack HEIGH 05 U14 53.78 55.10 1:48.88 170.55
27 81142 98 THISTLETHWAITE Jack HEIGH 04 U14 50.34 58.82 1:49.16 173.51
28 81859 83 TAIT Xavier MLTON 05 U14 54.88 55.73 1:50.61 188.84
29 80791 94 TAYLOR Shane MLTON 05 U14 54.45 56.45 1:50.90 191.9
30 78176 95 HENDERSON Callum TSCBM 04 U14 57.07 55.43 1:52.50 208.81
31 79096 113 VAN HAREN Nicholas MSFLD 05 U14 56.22 57.56 1:53.78 222.33
32 88053 89 HEKIMIAN Gnariko MLTON 04 U14 49.66 1:04.69 1:54.35 228.36
33 75614 85 RODGER Max MLTON 04 U14 56.53 58.18 1:54.71 232.16
34 85481 122 GRAWEY Evan MLTON 05 U14 58.45 59.42 1:57.87 265.55
35 93251 78 BRICKETT Sebastian MLTON 04 U14 58.72 1:00.63 1:59.35 281.19
36 80500 82 SYDOR Jeremy MLTON 05 U14 1:01.63 1:01.66 2:03.29 322.83
37 93171 121 PAN Kaifeng MLTON 05 U14 1:01.24 1:02.69 2:03.93 329.59
38 93186 90 SOMERVILLE Andrew MLTON 05 U14 1:06.73 1:09.24 2:15.97 456.82
999 80817 104 HRDLICKA Nicholas OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80806 129 ALI Adam OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81774 116 HONG Sam HEIGH 05 U14 DNF 0
999 82254 109 LANDON Trace TSCBM 05 U14 DNF 49.74 0
999 84691 91 HAUBER Nathan BRIMA 05 U14 DNF 0
999 78362 106 BARRACK Luke BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 0 59.41 0
999 85764 110 SHAW Dylan HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 0 57.31 0
999 84688 105 MISSERE William MSFLD 04 U14 45.97 DNF 0
999 85300 88 TAYLOR Callum MSFLD 04 U14 47.44 DNF 0
999 87053 103 DRAKE Ashton HEIGH 05 U14 57.12 DSQ - 0 0
28/01/2018 / Toronto Ski Club / NAT18.0172
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018