SOD Cup U14 B3 - GS
Results

Jury
TD GLICK C. GEORG
Referee SUTHERLAND K. CHIC
Chief of Race ASPIN G. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref MCFARLANE S. GEORG
Finish Ref EAGLESON C. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY M. GEORG
Chief of Timing GILBERT C. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 5704/214/00
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SENK T. GEORG SENK T. GEORG
Number of Gates 21/20 21/20
Homologation 5704/214/00 5704/214/00
Forerunner 1 EHGOETZ T. GEORG
Forerunner 2 WHITE S. GEORG
Forerunner 3 BARKER J. GEORG
Forerunner 4 WEBSTER Z. GEORG

Applied Penality: 456.97

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:FROZEN GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -1

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75102 105 ILIC Lucas JOZOW 04 U14 35.72 35.33 1:11.05 0
2 81134 117 WARNELL Braden GEORG 05 U14 35.27 35.99 1:11.26 2.9
3 94346 122 MARSHALL Nathan JOZOW 04 U14 35.94 35.77 1:11.71 9.1
4 81127 138 SPARKS William GEORG 05 U14 36.17 36.82 1:12.99 26.76
5 78601 91 TRUDEAU Liam JOZOW 04 U14 36.91 36.63 1:13.54 34.34
6 78577 124 SOHAL Ethan GEORG 04 U14 36.67 37.07 1:13.74 37.1
7 81823 125 NEUMEIER Ryan ALPIN 05 U14 36.06 37.77 1:13.83 38.34
8 86215 133 MAZAN Zach GEORG 05 U14 37.10 37.60 1:14.70 50.34
9 82191 148 OLDLAND Dexter CRAIG 04 U14 37.13 37.81 1:14.94 53.66
10 81116 119 LITZGUS-SHAW Harris GEORG 05 U14 37.12 37.89 1:15.01 54.62
11 80710 104 BRAUN Roan GEORG 05 U14 37.12 38.19 1:15.31 58.76
12 81095 98 DEL SORBO Luca GEORG 04 U14 37.46 38.11 1:15.57 62.34
13 81106 140 HARRISON Matthew GEORG 05 U14 37.60 38.28 1:15.88 66.62
14 81708 137 CHABURSKY Zachary GEORG 04 U14 39.05 38.53 1:17.58 90.07
15 82313 103 TAMBLYN Robert CRAIG 04 U14 39.39 39.01 1:18.40 101.38
16 85434 114 SHAW Aidan JOZOW 04 U14 39.24 39.77 1:19.01 109.79
17 87028 110 KINNEAR Cameron CRAIG 05 U14 39.54 40.09 1:19.63 118.34
18 88372 128 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie JOZOW 04 U14 40.48 40.70 1:21.18 139.72
19 81883 101 SMITH Carter ALPIN 05 U14 40.03 41.18 1:21.21 140.14
20 88506 92 GORGI Adrian JOZOW 04 U14 40.60 41.14 1:21.74 147.45
21 81101 135 ERNST Matthew GEORG 05 U14 40.74 41.23 1:21.97 150.62
22 88507 131 BUI Evan JOZOW 04 U14 41.42 41.02 1:22.44 157.1
23 88173 120 BOS Zachary LONDN 05 U14 41.62 41.77 1:23.39 170.21
24 94325 121 KINNAIRD Devon CRAIG 04 U14 41.67 41.74 1:23.41 170.48
25 85806 112 NICOLUCCI Jack CRAIG 05 U14 41.69 42.36 1:24.05 179.31
26 88362 95 MUIRHEAD Clark CRAIG 05 U14 41.99 43.14 1:25.13 194.21
27 82185 136 DEMBSKI Nicolas CHICO 05 U14 42.67 42.58 1:25.25 195.86
28 76254 93 SNEYD Peter CRAIG 04 U14 42.08 43.19 1:25.27 196.14
29 85441 134 MOFFAT Harry CRAIG 05 U14 42.64 43.01 1:25.65 201.38
30 78440 100 FAIRLEY Grayson CRAIG 04 U14 42.37 43.88 1:26.25 209.66
31 79143 106 RIDDELL Jacob CHICO 05 U14 43.12 43.58 1:26.70 215.86
32 85568 139 STUART Cameron GEORG 05 U14 43.21 43.54 1:26.75 216.55
33 88000 142 LUBITZ William Daniel CHICO 04 U14 44.17 42.63 1:26.80 217.24
34 93354 141 GIARDINA Andre JOZOW 04 U14 43.92 43.90 1:27.82 231.31
35 93868 127 OLSON-BRISSAUD Damien LONDN 05 U14 43.70 44.93 1:28.63 242.48
36 81280 99 BARKER Jack GEORG 05 U14 44.29 45.37 1:29.66 256.69
37 93217 143 MACDONALD Tyler CHICO 04 U14 45.62 44.71 1:30.33 265.93
38 79134 150 JONES Tyler CHICO 05 U14 45.82 45.19 1:31.01 275.31
39 94301 126 COHEN Elliot ALPIN 05 U14 46.32 47.05 1:33.37 307.86
40 86214 145 KUZMAROV Braden ALPIN 05 U14 47.10 47.11 1:34.21 319.45
41 93426 149 COOK Evan CHICO 04 U14 47.46 46.94 1:34.40 322.07
42 87882 102 HILL Matthew CHICO 05 U14 50.04 47.91 1:37.95 371.03
43 88299 115 RONAN Mcguire CHICO 05 U14 50.23 50.08 1:40.31 403.59
44 91208 132 LODATO Joseph CHICO 05 U14 53.52 54.10 1:47.62 504.41
999 88167 94 ANDERSON Noah CHICO 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86192 96 ROBINSON Andrew CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 93430 97 WILLIAMS Taylor CHICO 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85757 107 BURSTEIN Samuel ALPIN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86159 108 THADANEY James CRAIG 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82193 109 PLOUGHMAN Christopher CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 74819 116 GREENWOOD Harry GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82330 123 TEDFORD Harry CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82329 144 MCDONALD Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81072 147 SPAFFORD Graham CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91722 113 STEVEN Christian LONDN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81868 118 VERNER Carson GEORG 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78990 129 NOHDOMI Yuji GEORG 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80612 130 ERLICK Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 93871 146 SHIM Kihyun LONDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 89791 111 MAJEWSKI Cohen CRAIG 05 U14 DSQ - 21 DNS 0
28/01/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.0175
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018