Mont Farlagne Invitational - GS
Results

U 14; U16; U18 GS

Jury
TD MCLEAN DAWN CAN
Referee LEGER MICHELE CAN
Chief of Race LEVESQUE PAUL CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref PRICE BRIAN CAN
Finish Ref MCGEE PETER CAN
Race Admin GAGNE DANIELLE CAN
Chief of Timing AUCOIN C.DUGUAY E. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 320
Finish 150
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 2912-115-F121A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MOLE JORDAN CAN DOWNING ERIN CAN
Number of Gates 25/25 26/25
Homologation 2912-115-F121A
Forerunner 1 BOIS MICHEL CAN ROY JOSH CAN
Forerunner 2 ROY JOSH CAN ROY WILL CAN
Forerunner 3 ROY WILL CAN DUNPHY MALCOM CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 198.89

Weather: EXTREMELY COLD

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: -24 Temperature Finish: -23

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 6100203 24 KEEFE Ian WSRC 01 U18 39.94 41.09 1:21.03 0
2 67281 38 HANN Noah MSRC 01 U18 41.07 42.24 1:23.31 27.57
3 70004 25 KEEFE Grant WSRC 03 U16 41.54 41.98 1:23.52 30.11
4 67353 37 TODD John David WSRC 00 U18 41.85 41.94 1:23.79 33.38
5 71498 30 LEVESQUE Remi FRLGN 01 U18 42.11 41.93 1:24.04 36.4
6 73314 26 BOSSE Samuel FRLGN 03 U16 42.37 42.66 1:25.03 48.38
7 70580 36 AUCOIN Mikael FRLGN 01 U18 42.49 42.66 1:25.15 49.83
8 70579 31 AUCOIN Dominik FRLGN 03 U16 42.88 42.39 1:25.27 51.28
9 73506 32 CALLAGHAN Nathan MSRC 00 U18 43.21 42.54 1:25.75 57.09
9 72138 43 SOMMER Shane MSRC 04 U14 42.69 43.06 1:25.75 57.09
11 73334 35 RICE-WELLMAN Christopher FRLGN 02 U16 42.77 43.10 1:25.87 58.54
12 78629 34 MORSE Jack PEI 01 U18 43.28 42.81 1:26.09 61.2
13 70008 40 MYERS Callum WSRC 03 U16 44.36 42.67 1:27.03 72.57
14 70425 42 EGAN Kyle MSRC 00 U18 43.36 44.11 1:27.47 77.89
14 78630 44 PETERSON Samuel PEI 01 U18 43.95 43.52 1:27.47 77.89
16 82355 64 LARKIN Mitchell MSRC 04 U14 43.87 44.27 1:28.14 85.99
17 77678 49 TANFARA Nathan POLEY 02 U16 44.47 43.84 1:28.31 88.05
18 80169 46 GOODWIN Ben PEI 03 U16 43.98 44.43 1:28.41 89.26
19 70444 54 KRUSZEWSKI Nelson MSRC 00 U18 44.05 44.49 1:28.54 90.83
20 85062 55 ROY Samuel FRLGN 04 U14 43.98 44.76 1:28.74 93.25
21 85646 51 MARTIN Liam POLEY 04 U14 44.60 44.77 1:29.37 100.87
22 80170 33 SLATTERY Ryan POLEY 02 U16 43.99 45.57 1:29.56 103.16
23 73318 73 DAIGLE Ross POLEY 05 U14 44.96 45.14 1:30.10 109.7
24 73510 45 GAMBLE Jacob WSRC 02 U16 45.08 45.13 1:30.21 111.03
25 88148 56 LEVASSEUR Nicolas FRLGN 02 U16 45.27 45.07 1:30.34 112.6
26 69610 62 BYRNE Gerry MARBL 02 U16 45.01 45.67 1:30.68 116.71
27 73490 76 MCLEAN Owen POLEY 05 U14 45.21 45.54 1:30.75 117.56
28 73659 57 MURPHY Ryan MARBL 04 U14 45.43 45.60 1:31.03 120.94
29 79648 68 BERUBE Alec FRLGN 05 U14 45.44 46.26 1:31.70 129.05
30 76987 52 PAYNE Andrew MARBL 04 U14 45.28 46.53 1:31.81 130.38
31 77024 59 LEVESQUE Edouard FRLGN 04 U14 45.93 46.40 1:32.33 136.67
32 88151 60 HICKEY Pierre FRLGN 04 U14 46.29 46.24 1:32.53 139.08
33 73365 61 ERITH-ELLWOOD Alex WSRC 04 U14 46.69 47.07 1:33.76 153.96
34 73321 63 FLYNN Michael MARBL 04 U14 47.44 48.00 1:35.44 174.28
35 73426 80 MCKENNA Colin WSRC 04 U14 48.13 48.45 1:36.58 188.07
36 76985 72 BUCKINGHAM Isaac MARBL 05 U14 48.07 49.12 1:37.19 195.44
37 87967 58 CARRAGHER Ethan PEI 03 U16 49.46 48.46 1:37.92 204.27
38 88150 78 SIROIS Andre FRLGN 05 U14 49.40 49.55 1:38.95 216.73
39 80386 71 BARBARA Sam WSRC 03 U16 48.78 50.45 1:39.23 220.12
40 73652 66 DAVIS Ian MARBL 04 U14 48.24 51.13 1:39.37 221.81
41 85642 69 SPARKES Hayden CRAB 05 U14 49.66 50.85 1:40.51 235.6
42 88143 75 BOIS Maxwell FRLGN 05 U14 50.43 50.15 1:40.58 236.44
43 84684 67 CARRUTHERS Aidan PEI 04 U14 51.59 51.28 1:42.87 264.14
44 91865 77 CORMIER Julien FRLGN 05 U14 51.43 51.46 1:42.89 264.38
45 74427 79 RAMSDEN Luke MSRC 05 U14 51.19 51.75 1:42.94 264.99
46 78635 81 MILLS Hayden CRAB 05 U14 58.38 49.23 1:47.61 321.47
47 86087 82 SIMMS Charlie WSRC 04 U14 55.05 53.76 1:48.81 335.98
999 77003 48 GAUDET Hunter MSRC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 84305 65 PATON Geoffrey PEI 04 U14 DNS 0
999 79392 70 KERSHAW Lukas PEI 05 U14 DNS 0
999 79658 39 ROY Jacob FRLGN 02 U16 DNF 42.85 0
999 79647 27 BERUBE Zachary FRLGN 02 U16 DNF 43.39 0
999 70592 29 DUNPHY Malcolm POLEY 02 U16 DNF 0
999 77001 41 FRASER Cole MSRC 02 U16 DNF 45.31 0
999 72162 50 BELYEA Holland POLEY 03 U16 DNF 46.13 0
07/01/2018 / Mont Farlagne, N.B. / NAT18.0183
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018