3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic - SL
Results

U-14 U-16 U-18-U20

Jury
TD M NIELSEN CAN
Referee J NYCZ TIMM
Chief of Race D CORNTHWAITE CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref J MONTGOMERY ADANC
Finish Ref J SAMPSON TIMM
Race Admin M CORNTHWIATE NBAY
Chief of Timing K SMITH CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 160
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter J GODBOUT NBAY P TIESSEN SEARC
Number of Gates 49/51 47/49
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 M BRADLEY CAN M BRADLEY CAN
Forerunner 2 B SOPHIE CAN B SOPHIE CAN
Forerunner 3 Q CAMERON TIMM Q CAMERON TIMM
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 278.23

Weather: MILD

Snow:WET

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78442 121 FORGET Steve NBAY 02 U16 48.94 56.71 1:45.65 0
2 74353 123 NIELSEN Joshua SEARC 00 U18 52.50 55.66 1:48.16 17.11
3 78594 118 TAYLOR Jonah TIMM 02 U16 53.69 56.44 1:50.13 30.53
4 78460 111 HONG Maxwell NBAY 03 U16 55.41 58.13 1:53.54 53.77
5 82334 124 TAYLOR Eli TIMM 03 U16 56.59 57.77 1:54.36 59.36
6 88518 125 WRAY Alexander NBAY 01 U18 57.29 1:00.51 1:57.80 82.8
7 79093 120 TYLER David ELAKE 01 U18 58.19 1:01.62 1:59.81 96.5
8 78649 115 BAMBERGER Matthew ADANC 04 U14 1:02.87 1:02.51 2:05.38 134.46
9 80605 132 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 1:00.69 1:05.05 2:05.74 136.91
10 79094 126 TYLER Evan ELAKE 04 U14 1:03.49 1:05.73 2:09.22 160.63
11 78593 135 TAYLOR Gabriel TIMM 05 U14 1:04.70 1:05.42 2:10.12 166.76
12 80607 114 SPADAFORA Tanner ADANC 03 U16 1:00.80 1:12.31 2:13.11 187.14
13 78730 133 GROSSI Mattaeus ADANC 05 U14 1:07.51 1:07.35 2:14.86 199.06
14 78726 129 GOUGEON Griffin ADANC 04 U14 1:03.94 1:10.96 2:14.90 199.34
15 78789 131 MONTGOMERY Eaton ADANC 05 U14 1:11.21 1:13.73 2:24.94 267.76
16 82144 134 WAQUE Liam NBAY 05 U14 1:10.73 1:14.50 2:25.23 269.74
17 78657 112 BEAUCHAMP Mathieu SEARC 02 U16 1:03.79 1:22.36 2:26.15 276.01
18 86255 128 STENCILL Anton NBAY 04 U14 1:11.38 1:17.40 2:28.78 293.93
999 78400 117 CHISHOLM Drew TIMM 03 U16 DNF 062.97 0
999 78399 113 CHISHOLM Cole TIMM 02 U16 DSQ - 51 057.34 0
999 78456 122 HARTERRE Samuel TIMM 02 U16 DSQ - 40 061.42 0
999 78729 127 GROSSI Luca ADANC 03 U16 DSQ - 51 071.26 0
999 78379 116 BRAIN Jamie TIMM 03 U16 061.23 DNF 0
999 85877 119 HEARD Trent ELAKE 01 U18 057.34 DSQ - 40 0
999 82143 130 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 056.28 DSQ - 4 0
20/01/2018 / Antoine / NAT18.0196
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018