3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic - GS
Results

U-14 U-16 U-18-U20

Jury
TD M NIELSEN CAN
Referee E THORSTEINSEON CAN
Chief of Race D CORNTHWAITE CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref J MONTGOMERY ADANC
Finish Ref J SAMPSON TIMM
Race Admin M CORNTHWAITE NBAY
Chief of Timing K SMITH CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 300
Finish 150
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter E JASON CAN C CRAWFORD CAN
Number of Gates 27/28 26/27
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 M BRADLEY CAN M BRADLEY CAN
Forerunner 2 B SOPHIE CAN B SOPHIE CAN
Forerunner 3 T CAMERON CAN T CAMERON CAN
Forerunner 4 L MOORE NBAY L MOORE NBAY

Applied Penality: 295.41

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:DRY

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78657 112 BEAUCHAMP Mathieu SEARC 02 U16 43.51 42.23 1:25.74 0
2 74353 122 NIELSEN Joshua SEARC 00 U18 43.99 43.61 1:27.60 21.26
3 78442 117 FORGET Steve NBAY 02 U16 44.24 43.40 1:27.64 21.72
4 78399 111 CHISHOLM Cole TIMM 02 U16 45.49 44.34 1:29.83 46.75
5 78594 123 TAYLOR Jonah TIMM 02 U16 45.43 45.04 1:30.47 54.06
6 88518 125 WRAY Alexander NBAY 01 U18 46.21 46.00 1:32.21 73.95
7 78456 121 HARTERRE Samuel TIMM 02 U16 45.61 46.85 1:32.46 76.81
8 82334 114 TAYLOR Eli TIMM 03 U16 47.16 46.09 1:33.25 85.84
9 78460 118 HONG Maxwell NBAY 03 U16 46.34 47.46 1:33.80 92.13
10 78649 119 BAMBERGER Matthew ADANC 04 U14 47.83 47.44 1:35.27 108.93
11 80607 127 SPADAFORA Tanner ADANC 03 U16 47.65 47.74 1:35.39 110.3
12 80605 130 NYCZ Camron TIMM 05 U14 49.45 46.46 1:35.91 116.24
13 79093 124 TYLER David ELAKE 01 U18 47.88 48.10 1:35.98 117.04
14 78726 128 GOUGEON Griffin ADANC 04 U14 48.84 48.98 1:37.82 138.07
15 78400 116 CHISHOLM Drew TIMM 03 U16 50.23 48.31 1:38.54 146.3
16 78729 126 GROSSI Luca ADANC 03 U16 50.28 48.37 1:38.65 147.56
17 78730 134 GROSSI Mattaeus ADANC 05 U14 48.69 50.41 1:39.10 152.7
18 78379 115 BRAIN Jamie TIMM 03 U16 49.31 50.09 1:39.40 156.13
19 85877 113 HEARD Trent ELAKE 01 U18 51.32 49.42 1:40.74 171.45
20 79094 120 TYLER Evan ELAKE 04 U14 51.49 50.59 1:42.08 186.76
21 78593 133 TAYLOR Gabriel TIMM 05 U14 47.76 54.87 1:42.63 193.05
22 86255 129 STENCILL Anton NBAY 04 U14 55.37 55.07 1:50.44 282.32
999 78789 131 MONTGOMERY Eaton ADANC 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82144 132 WAQUE Liam NBAY 05 U14 DSQ - 11 DNS 0
999 82143 135 DREANY Colin NBAY 05 U14 DSQ - 8 DNS 0
21/01/2018 / Antoine / NAT18.0197
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018