Crabbe Mountain Invitational - SG
Results

U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G

Jury
TD Tonning Henrik CAN
Referee Leger Michele CAN
Chief of Race Price Brian CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Sutherland Shane CAN
Finish Ref Daigle Dick CAN
Race Admin Storey Kelly CAN
Chief of Timing Sutherland Karen CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 397
Finish 147
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10055/02/11
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hardy Roger CAN
Number of Gates 28/23 /
Homologation 10055/02/11
Forerunner 1 Logan Ian CAN
Forerunner 2 McMillan John CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 285.98

Weather: CLOUDY SNOWY

Snow:WET

Temperature Start: 2 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 73334 3 RICE-WELLMAN Christopher FRLGN 02 U16 56.84 56.84 0
2 72138 2 SOMMER Shane MSRC 04 U14 56.90 56.90 1.14
3 71498 10 LEVESQUE Remi FRLGN 01 U18 57.35 57.35 9.69
4 78629 14 MORSE Jack PEI 01 U18 57.57 57.57 13.87
5 70592 1 DUNPHY Malcolm POLEY 02 U16 57.68 57.68 15.96
6 70580 12 AUCOIN Mikael FRLGN 01 U18 57.96 57.96 21.28
7 77001 13 FRASER Cole MSRC 02 U16 58.19 58.19 25.65
8 73314 4 BOSSE Samuel FRLGN 03 U16 58.63 58.63 34.01
9 70004 11 KEEFE Grant WSRC 03 U16 59.21 59.21 45.03
10 79658 15 ROY Jacob FRLGN 02 U16 59.94 59.94 58.9
11 72079 27 MAGEE Jonathan POLEY 03 U16 1:00.11 1:00.11 62.13
12 78630 9 PETERSON Samuel PEI 01 U18 1:00.14 1:00.14 62.7
13 77003 18 GAUDET Hunter MSRC 02 U16 1:00.22 1:00.22 64.22
14 85646 25 MARTIN Liam POLEY 04 U14 1:00.29 1:00.29 65.55
15 80169 21 GOODWIN Ben PEI 03 U16 1:00.62 1:00.62 71.82
16 73510 23 GAMBLE Jacob WSRC 02 U16 1:01.05 1:01.05 79.99
17 82355 26 LARKIN Mitchell MSRC 04 U14 1:01.10 1:01.10 80.94
18 67281 16 HANN Noah MSRC 01 U18 1:01.13 1:01.13 81.51
19 80170 19 SLATTERY Ryan POLEY 02 U16 1:01.26 1:01.26 83.98
20 88151 51 HICKEY Pierre FRLGN 04 U14 1:01.46 1:01.46 87.78
21 77678 22 TANFARA Nathan POLEY 02 U16 1:01.58 1:01.58 90.06
22 73490 57 MCLEAN Owen POLEY 05 U14 1:01.60 1:01.60 90.44
23 87491 24 DUNPHY Ryan MSRC 01 U18 1:01.72 1:01.72 92.72
24 70008 7 MYERS Callum WSRC 03 U16 1:01.80 1:01.80 94.24
25 73318 50 DAIGLE Ross POLEY 05 U14 1:01.88 1:01.88 95.76
26 70579 20 AUCOIN Dominik FRLGN 03 U16 1:01.89 1:01.89 95.95
27 85062 43 ROY Samuel FRLGN 04 U14 1:01.91 1:01.91 96.33
28 76987 31 PAYNE Andrew MARBL 04 U14 1:01.98 1:01.98 97.66
29 70425 17 EGAN Kyle MSRC 00 U18 1:02.50 1:02.50 107.54
30 78635 47 MILLS Hayden CRAB 05 U14 1:02.71 1:02.71 111.53
31 84305 44 PATON Geoffrey PEI 04 U14 1:02.75 1:02.75 112.29
32 73321 42 FLYNN Michael MARBL 04 U14 1:02.96 1:02.96 116.28
33 79648 49 BERUBE Alec FRLGN 05 U14 1:03.24 1:03.24 121.6
34 73458 37 MILLS Owen CRAB 02 U16 1:03.26 1:03.26 121.98
35 77697 32 PELLEY Sam BEST 03 U16 1:03.39 1:03.39 124.45
36 73659 39 MURPHY Ryan MARBL 04 U14 1:04.02 1:04.02 136.43
37 87967 35 CARRAGHER Ethan PEI 03 U16 1:04.47 1:04.47 144.98
38 77024 40 LEVESQUE Edouard FRLGN 04 U14 1:04.79 1:04.79 151.06
39 73426 54 MCKENNA Colin WSRC 04 U14 1:05.32 1:05.32 161.13
40 69610 38 BYRNE Gerry MARBL 02 U16 1:05.52 1:05.52 164.93
41 73365 30 ERITH-ELLWOOD Alex WSRC 04 U14 1:05.72 1:05.72 168.73
42 84247 55 LAMBIE Marcus WSRC 04 U14 1:06.54 1:06.54 184.31
43 74427 52 RAMSDEN Luke MSRC 05 U14 1:06.83 1:06.83 189.82
44 76985 56 BUCKINGHAM Isaac MARBL 05 U14 1:07.23 1:07.23 197.42
45 79392 53 KERSHAW Lukas PEI 05 U14 1:07.69 1:07.69 206.16
46 88148 36 LEVASSEUR Nicolas FRLGN 02 U16 1:08.24 1:08.24 216.61
47 84684 48 CARRUTHERS Aidan PEI 04 U14 1:08.92 1:08.92 229.53
48 73652 41 DAVIS Ian MARBL 04 U14 1:08.97 1:08.97 230.48
49 79302 46 RUTTER Ben CRAB 05 U14 1:09.13 1:09.13 233.52
50 78137 58 MERCER Aidan MARBL 04 U14 1:10.17 1:10.17 253.28
999 73506 8 CALLAGHAN Nathan MSRC 00 U18 DNF 0
999 72162 5 BELYEA Holland POLEY 03 U16 DNF 0
999 71873 29 MACDONALD Ryan MSRC 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89126 45 HAMROUSH Youssef (Joe) MSRC 05 U14 DNF 0
02/02/2018 / Crabbe Mountain / NAT18.0215
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018