Crabbe Mountain Invitational - SG
Results

U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G

Jury
TD Tonning Henrik CAN
Referee Legere Michele CAN
Chief of Race Price Brian CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Sutherland Shane CAN
Finish Ref Daigle Dick CAN
Race Admin Storey Kelly CAN
Chief of Timing Sutherland Karen CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 397
Finish 147
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10055/02/11
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hardy Roger CAN
Number of Gates 28/23 /
Homologation 10055/02/11
Forerunner 1 McMullen John CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 291.03

Weather: OVERCAST W/ FLURRIES

Snow:TRACE LOOSE SNOW

Temperature Start: -10 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 70580 9 AUCOIN Mikael FRLGN 01 U18 55.66 55.66 0
2 67281 4 HANN Noah MSRC 01 U18 56.29 56.29 12.22
3 73334 14 RICE-WELLMAN Christopher FRLGN 02 U16 56.66 56.66 19.4
4 70592 11 DUNPHY Malcolm POLEY 02 U16 56.67 56.67 19.6
5 71498 10 LEVESQUE Remi FRLGN 01 U18 56.92 56.92 24.45
6 72138 5 SOMMER Shane MSRC 04 U14 57.11 57.11 28.14
7 77001 7 FRASER Cole MSRC 02 U16 57.49 57.49 35.51
8 78629 16 MORSE Jack PEI 01 U18 57.54 57.54 36.48
9 72162 8 BELYEA Holland POLEY 03 U16 57.82 57.82 41.91
10 73314 15 BOSSE Samuel FRLGN 03 U16 57.87 57.87 42.88
11 70004 2 KEEFE Grant WSRC 03 U16 57.91 57.91 43.66
12 73506 13 CALLAGHAN Nathan MSRC 00 U18 57.99 57.99 45.21
13 79658 3 ROY Jacob FRLGN 02 U16 58.28 58.28 50.84
14 85646 25 MARTIN Liam POLEY 04 U14 58.44 58.44 53.94
15 77003 18 GAUDET Hunter MSRC 02 U16 59.24 59.24 69.46
16 88151 56 HICKEY Pierre FRLGN 04 U14 59.37 59.37 71.99
17 78630 1 PETERSON Samuel PEI 01 U18 59.38 59.38 72.18
18 72079 27 MAGEE Jonathan POLEY 03 U16 59.40 59.40 72.57
19 70579 20 AUCOIN Dominik FRLGN 03 U16 59.81 59.81 80.52
20 73318 53 DAIGLE Ross POLEY 05 U14 1:00.09 1:00.09 85.96
21 82355 26 LARKIN Mitchell MSRC 04 U14 1:00.10 1:00.10 86.15
22 80170 19 SLATTERY Ryan POLEY 02 U16 1:00.32 1:00.32 90.42
23 73510 23 GAMBLE Jacob WSRC 02 U16 1:00.52 1:00.52 94.3
24 85062 52 ROY Samuel FRLGN 04 U14 1:00.75 1:00.75 98.76
25 80169 21 GOODWIN Ben PEI 03 U16 1:00.76 1:00.76 98.96
26 73490 44 MCLEAN Owen POLEY 05 U14 1:00.83 1:00.83 100.32
27 76987 31 PAYNE Andrew MARBL 04 U14 1:01.08 1:01.08 105.17
28 70008 12 MYERS Callum WSRC 03 U16 1:01.29 1:01.29 109.24
28 78635 45 MILLS Hayden CRAB 05 U14 1:01.29 1:01.29 109.24
30 70425 17 EGAN Kyle MSRC 00 U18 1:01.32 1:01.32 109.82
31 77678 22 TANFARA Nathan POLEY 02 U16 1:01.42 1:01.42 111.76
32 87491 24 DUNPHY Ryan MSRC 01 U18 1:01.51 1:01.51 113.51
33 87967 35 CARRAGHER Ethan PEI 03 U16 1:01.99 1:01.99 122.82
34 73659 39 MURPHY Ryan MARBL 04 U14 1:02.10 1:02.10 124.96
35 73365 30 ERITH-ELLWOOD Alex WSRC 04 U14 1:02.24 1:02.24 127.68
36 73458 37 MILLS Owen CRAB 02 U16 1:02.79 1:02.79 138.35
36 73321 42 FLYNN Michael MARBL 04 U14 1:02.79 1:02.79 138.35
38 88148 36 LEVASSEUR Nicolas FRLGN 02 U16 1:02.98 1:02.98 142.03
39 77697 32 PELLEY Sam BEST 03 U16 1:03.09 1:03.09 144.17
40 79648 57 BERUBE Alec FRLGN 05 U14 1:03.41 1:03.41 150.38
41 77024 40 LEVESQUE Edouard FRLGN 04 U14 1:04.20 1:04.20 165.71
42 73426 55 MCKENNA Colin WSRC 04 U14 1:05.51 1:05.51 191.12
43 74427 58 RAMSDEN Luke MSRC 05 U14 1:05.71 1:05.71 195.01
44 69610 38 BYRNE Gerry MARBL 02 U16 1:06.26 1:06.26 205.68
45 79392 51 KERSHAW Lukas PEI 05 U14 1:06.88 1:06.88 217.71
46 84247 54 LAMBIE Marcus WSRC 04 U14 1:07.09 1:07.09 221.78
47 84684 50 CARRUTHERS Aidan PEI 04 U14 1:07.38 1:07.38 227.41
48 76985 43 BUCKINGHAM Isaac MARBL 05 U14 1:08.26 1:08.26 244.48
49 73652 41 DAVIS Ian MARBL 04 U14 1:08.55 1:08.55 250.11
50 79302 49 RUTTER Ben CRAB 05 U14 1:10.60 1:10.60 289.89
51 78137 48 MERCER Aidan MARBL 04 U14 1:13.30 1:13.30 342.28
999 71873 29 MACDONALD Ryan MSRC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89126 46 HAMROUSH Youssef (Joe) MSRC 05 U14 DNS 0
999 84305 47 PATON Geoffrey PEI 04 U14 DNF 0
02/02/2018 / Crabbe Mountain / NAT18.0216
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018