U16 - SL
Results

DLS

Jury
TD Morin Patrice CAN
Referee Bergeron Jacques CAN
Chief of Race Weil Jean-Louis CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Lapointe Francois CAN
Finish Ref Aube Nathalie CAN
Race Admin weil Jean-louis CAN
Chief of Timing Nardelli Marc CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 100
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Diodati Frederick CAN Aubry Vill Anthony CAN
Number of Gates 57/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Lapointe Hugo CAN Leduc Laflec David CAN
Forerunner 2 Robert Maika CAN Prefontain William CAN
Forerunner 3 Prefontain William CAN
Forerunner 4 Leduc Laflec David CAN

Applied Penality: 263.74

Weather: NEIGE

Snow:MOLLE

Temperature Start: -14 Temperature Finish: -14

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89261 17 ROY Simon-Olivier MTGAR 02 U16 48.93 50.34 1:39.27 0
2 94067 5 BARABE Alexis STSAV 03 U16 50.30 50.04 1:40.34 7.76
3 93977 4 LAFOND Mathis CHANT 03 U16 50.67 50.65 1:41.32 14.87
4 93974 12 TRUDEAU Simon STSAV 03 U16 50.66 50.79 1:41.45 15.81
5 89278 21 LEBEAU Patrick BLANC 02 U16 50.25 51.27 1:41.52 16.32
6 89244 26 ISBESTER Malcolm TREMB 02 U16 50.53 51.18 1:41.71 17.7
7 94078 24 GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis CHANT 03 U16 50.47 51.90 1:42.37 22.48
8 89177 11 PETER Noe VSC 02 U16 51.31 51.61 1:42.92 26.47
9 89357 25 TURCOTTE Emile STSAV 02 U16 51.31 51.88 1:43.19 28.43
10 89817 40 ROSS Tomas VSC 02 U16 51.97 53.62 1:45.59 45.84
11 89342 35 FORGET Felix-Antoine STSAV 02 U16 49.87 55.74 1:45.61 45.98
12 94168 46 VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules TREMB 03 U16 52.79 53.14 1:45.93 48.3
13 89225 77 BEAUDOIN Arnaud TREMB 02 U16 52.90 53.23 1:46.13 49.76
14 94029 13 MARCOUX Maxime STSAV 03 U16 53.35 53.28 1:46.63 53.38
15 89222 70 LA BRIE Mathieu TREMB 02 U16 53.12 53.98 1:47.10 56.79
16 89361 33 QUENNEVILLE Simon STSAV 02 U16 53.50 53.65 1:47.15 57.15
17 89247 56 DUFRESNE Justin TREMB 02 U16 53.33 53.85 1:47.18 57.37
18 89249 50 CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin MTGAR 02 U16 54.68 53.87 1:48.55 67.31
19 94070 10 FREDERICK Nathan VSC 03 U16 54.79 53.79 1:48.58 67.52
20 94012 19 TREMBLAY Justin STSAV 03 U16 54.88 54.70 1:49.58 74.78
21 93962 1 LABELLE Francois TREMB 03 U16 55.12 54.54 1:49.66 75.36
22 93972 32 TERRASSE Victor STSAV 03 U16 54.98 54.76 1:49.74 75.94
23 89232 7 VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden TREMB 02 U16 54.67 55.23 1:49.90 77.1
24 94028 66 CYTRYNBAUM Sean MTGAR 03 U16 54.76 55.31 1:50.07 78.33
25 89351 27 TRANSON Hayden STSAV 02 U16 54.31 56.13 1:50.44 81.02
26 94117 60 WATTS Charles OLYM 03 U16 55.69 55.27 1:50.96 84.79
27 89349 63 MIRON Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 55.89 55.36 1:51.25 86.89
28 89330 99 BEAUDOIN Philippe AVAL 02 U16 55.69 55.83 1:51.52 88.85
29 89347 30 COTE Marc-Alexandre STSAV 02 U16 55.09 56.50 1:51.59 89.36
30 89220 9 CHAUBET Mat TREMB 02 U16 55.14 56.57 1:51.71 90.23
31 93975 20 GRANGER Anthony VSC 03 U16 56.53 55.85 1:52.38 95.09
32 94103 18 LEBRUN Simon BLEUE 03 U16 56.20 56.29 1:52.49 95.88
33 94008 34 VANIER Laurent BELNE 03 U16 55.69 56.90 1:52.59 96.61
34 94093 2 DURIVAGE Jerome Lee STSAV 03 U16 58.28 54.35 1:52.63 96.9
35 89230 58 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine TREMB 02 U16 56.82 56.47 1:53.29 101.69
36 94177 51 MULLINS Rhys TREMB 03 U16 56.26 57.26 1:53.52 103.35
37 94030 37 RACINE William MTGAR 03 U16 56.77 57.80 1:54.57 110.97
38 94065 85 LOCK James BLEUE 03 U16 58.04 56.93 1:54.97 113.87
39 94119 22 MARIETTE Taj TREMB 03 U16 58.09 57.15 1:55.24 115.83
39 94021 14 MICHAUD Manuel VSC 03 U16 56.62 58.62 1:55.24 115.83
41 93981 68 FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas STSAV 03 U16 57.97 57.32 1:55.29 116.19
42 89226 29 LAVERDURE Antoine TREMB 02 U16 1:00.09 56.00 1:56.09 121.99
43 89172 65 MORIN Xavier RESER 02 U16 57.89 58.29 1:56.18 122.65
44 93930 36 THIFFAULT Victor TREMB 03 U16 58.18 58.18 1:56.36 123.95
45 93961 43 FALKNER Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 58.01 58.66 1:56.67 126.2
46 94194 42 SULLIVAN Thomas OLYM 03 U16 57.37 59.57 1:56.94 128.16
47 89356 78 GAUDREAU Maxime STSAV 02 U16 59.33 57.93 1:57.26 130.48
48 94099 6 LEBLANC Samuel MORIN 03 U16 58.89 59.02 1:57.91 135.19
49 94014 45 DORE Ian-Loic OLYM 03 U16 59.34 58.83 1:58.17 137.08
50 93993 93 BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc BLEUE 03 U16 59.37 58.91 1:58.28 137.88
51 89336 84 HAMET-BELISLE Renaud MORIN 02 U16 1:00.65 58.47 1:59.12 143.97
52 89335 95 HAMET-BELISLE Milan MORIN 02 U16 59.91 59.60 1:59.51 146.8
53 94193 57 LEBLANC Victor STSAV 03 U16 1:00.12 59.42 1:59.54 147.02
54 89344 73 IADINARDI Luca STSAV 02 U16 59.95 1:00.99 2:00.94 157.17
55 94097 54 FARAH Thomas MORIN 03 U16 1:02.14 58.83 2:00.97 157.39
56 94165 67 FORGUES Thomas OLYM 03 U16 1:00.11 1:01.58 2:01.69 162.61
57 93932 55 GIRARD Mackenzie STSAV 03 U16 1:00.35 1:01.90 2:02.25 166.67
58 89240 16 BRUNET Danny TREMB 02 U16 1:05.87 57.65 2:03.52 175.88
59 89360 44 BEAUPARLANT Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 1:01.97 1:01.66 2:03.63 176.68
60 94178 28 ROBERT Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 1:00.68 1:03.40 2:04.08 179.95
61 89283 94 LAMOUREUX Sacha BLANC 02 U16 1:02.51 1:03.07 2:05.58 190.83
62 89286 81 FRENZA Anthony MTHAB 02 U16 1:02.83 1:02.81 2:05.64 191.26
63 89309 52 DAVIS Guillaume CHANT 02 U16 1:03.12 1:03.60 2:06.72 199.09
64 89338 49 PITRE Philippe-Alexandre MORIN 02 U16 1:03.41 1:03.45 2:06.86 200.11
65 94091 41 GUERTIN Philippe STSAV 03 U16 1:03.51 1:04.29 2:07.80 206.93
66 89358 62 GARDNER Julien STSAV 02 U16 1:04.44 1:03.94 2:08.38 211.13
67 94144 87 BULOTA Christophe RESER 03 U16 1:03.90 1:04.91 2:08.81 214.25
68 94096 80 CORMIER Tristan BELNE 03 U16 1:03.82 1:05.35 2:09.17 216.86
69 94188 47 LEDUC Marc-Antoine TREMB 03 U16 1:06.27 1:05.62 2:11.89 236.59
70 94011 48 RICHER Alexis STSAV 03 U16 57.31 1:15.20 2:12.51 241.09
71 94015 90 FELICIELLO Victor OLYM 03 U16 1:05.58 1:07.17 2:12.75 242.83
72 89337 96 FAUCHER Louis MORIN 02 U16 1:07.91 1:07.58 2:15.49 262.7
73 94181 15 LAMOUREUX Emerick MORIN 03 U16 1:09.12 1:13.59 2:22.71 315.07
74 94197 82 FISHER Justin MORIN 03 U16 1:09.74 1:13.51 2:23.25 318.98
999 89257 92 GUIMOND Samuel MTGAR 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89235 59 BALL Quinn TREMB 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89333 91 DUGAS Charles-Antoine MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93945 86 LACELLE Vincent MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93937 83 PARENT David OLYM 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94190 71 FILION Louis-Francois STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93980 98 NOISEUX Alexis RESER 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94092 75 ROBITAILLE Thomas BLANC 03 U16 DNF 1:04.58 0
999 94023 74 LAFRANCE Mathias AVAL 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94118 72 DOSTIE Nicolas TREMB 03 U16 DNF 1:13.05 0
999 94112 69 BLOUIN Hugo TREMB 03 U16 DNF 1:01.14 0
999 94006 38 TRUDEAU Nathan BLANC 03 U16 DNF 0
999 89218 23 MITCHELL Sacha TREMB 02 U16 DSQ - 37 0
999 89307 53 DASILVA Felix CHANT 02 U16 DSQ - 34 0
999 89287 88 DESHAIES Jolan MTHAB 02 U16 DSQ - 21 0
999 89282 89 LAMOUREUX Ugo BLANC 02 U16 DSQ - 36 59.39 0
999 93946 76 LAVIGNE Lucas MORIN 03 U16 DSQ - 39 58.39 0
999 94046 39 DONOHUE Charles STSAV 03 U16 DSQ - 39 0
999 89263 8 GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas CHANT 02 U16 49.77 DNF 0
999 89306 64 POUDRIER Charles-Emile BLEUE 02 U16 58.53 DNF 0
999 89334 79 GLORIEUX Emile MORIN 02 U16 1:00.53 DNF 0
999 89285 97 BERGERON Louis-Olivier MTHAB 02 U16 1:03.13 DNF 0
999 94166 31 BROSSARD Alexandre TREMB 03 U16 53.11 DNF 0
999 93927 3 BESSETTE Gabriel STSAV 03 U16 58.66 DNF 0
999 89171 61 CHARBONNEAU Marc-Olivier RESER 02 U16 59.51 DSQ - 11 0
13/01/2018 / OLYMPIA / NAT18.0221
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018