U16 - GS
Results

DLS

Jury
TD Cormier Jerome BEL
Referee Deslongchamp Fr�d�ric CAN
Chief of Race Chamaillard Liane CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref St-Georges Dominic CAN
Finish Ref Lamoureux Daniel CAN
Race Admin Desjardins Dominique CAN
Chief of Timing Bourdeau Luc CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 510
Finish 351
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation n/a
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Fortier Catherine CAN Huot Jocelyn CAN
Number of Gates 24/23 24/23
Homologation n/a n/a
Forerunner 1 Reise Chris CAN Lebrun Britanie CAN
Forerunner 2 Pichet Maxime CAN Soltysik Tristan CAN
Forerunner 3 Philippe Aub Louis CAN Philippe Aub Louis CAN
Forerunner 4 Robitaill Philippe CAN Robitaill Philippe CAN

Applied Penality: 189.84

Weather: ENSOLEILLE

Snow:DURCIE

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -20

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89278 21 LEBEAU Patrick BLANC 02 U16 39.32 39.33 1:18.65 0
2 89261 17 ROY Simon-Olivier MTGAR 02 U16 39.55 39.69 1:19.24 7.35
3 89225 77 BEAUDOIN Arnaud TREMB 02 U16 40.55 40.47 1:21.02 29.53
4 89263 8 GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas CHANT 02 U16 39.69 41.53 1:21.22 32.02
5 94067 5 BARABE Alexis STSAV 03 U16 40.64 40.59 1:21.23 32.15
6 89357 25 TURCOTTE Emile STSAV 02 U16 40.58 40.66 1:21.24 32.27
7 89244 26 ISBESTER Malcolm TREMB 02 U16 41.00 40.57 1:21.57 36.38
8 93977 4 LAFOND Mathis CHANT 03 U16 41.09 40.49 1:21.58 36.51
9 94078 24 GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis CHANT 03 U16 40.93 41.14 1:22.07 42.61
10 89218 23 MITCHELL Sacha TREMB 02 U16 41.27 41.26 1:22.53 48.35
11 89249 50 CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin MTGAR 02 U16 42.12 41.37 1:23.49 60.31
11 89817 40 ROSS Tomas VSC 02 U16 41.76 41.73 1:23.49 60.31
13 89220 9 CHAUBET Mat TREMB 02 U16 41.97 41.67 1:23.64 62.18
14 94166 31 BROSSARD Alexandre TREMB 03 U16 41.88 42.26 1:24.14 68.41
15 89349 63 MIRON Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 41.71 42.59 1:24.30 70.4
16 94168 46 VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules TREMB 03 U16 42.45 42.05 1:24.50 72.89
17 89247 56 DUFRESNE Justin TREMB 02 U16 42.35 42.39 1:24.74 75.88
18 89232 7 VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden TREMB 02 U16 42.69 42.07 1:24.76 76.13
19 89282 94 LAMOUREUX Ugo BLANC 02 U16 42.79 42.20 1:24.99 79
20 94070 10 FREDERICK Nathan VSC 03 U16 42.57 42.81 1:25.38 83.86
21 93975 20 GRANGER Anthony VSC 03 U16 42.61 42.81 1:25.42 84.36
22 94029 13 MARCOUX Maxime STSAV 03 U16 43.22 42.47 1:25.69 87.72
23 89171 61 CHARBONNEAU Marc-Olivier RESER 02 U16 43.73 42.72 1:26.45 97.19
24 93972 32 TERRASSE Victor STSAV 03 U16 43.70 42.80 1:26.50 97.81
25 89230 58 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine TREMB 02 U16 42.83 43.84 1:26.67 99.93
25 94006 38 TRUDEAU Nathan BLANC 03 U16 43.60 43.07 1:26.67 99.93
27 94046 39 DONOHUE Charles STSAV 03 U16 44.22 43.03 1:27.25 107.16
28 94092 75 ROBITAILLE Thomas BLANC 03 U16 43.45 43.87 1:27.32 108.03
29 89351 27 TRANSON Hayden STSAV 02 U16 43.83 43.60 1:27.43 109.4
30 94177 51 MULLINS Rhys TREMB 03 U16 43.87 43.60 1:27.47 109.9
31 89283 89 LAMOUREUX Sacha BLANC 02 U16 43.59 43.95 1:27.54 110.77
32 89330 99 BEAUDOIN Philippe AVAL 02 U16 44.78 42.77 1:27.55 110.9
33 93927 3 BESSETTE Gabriel STSAV 03 U16 43.86 43.83 1:27.69 112.64
34 93981 68 FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas STSAV 03 U16 44.13 43.60 1:27.73 113.14
35 93946 76 LAVIGNE Lucas MORIN 03 U16 44.57 43.45 1:28.02 116.75
36 94103 18 LEBRUN Simon BLEUE 03 U16 44.56 43.60 1:28.16 118.5
37 94065 85 LOCK James BLEUE 03 U16 44.15 44.03 1:28.18 118.75
38 94119 22 MARIETTE Taj TREMB 03 U16 44.36 43.90 1:28.26 119.74
39 93930 36 THIFFAULT Victor TREMB 03 U16 44.73 43.95 1:28.68 124.98
40 94011 48 RICHER Alexis STSAV 03 U16 44.28 44.42 1:28.70 125.23
41 94008 34 VANIER Laurent BELNE 03 U16 44.64 44.11 1:28.75 125.85
42 89347 30 COTE Marc-Alexandre STSAV 02 U16 44.83 44.63 1:29.46 134.7
43 89172 65 MORIN Xavier RESER 02 U16 45.37 44.11 1:29.48 134.94
44 89338 49 PITRE Philippe-Alexandre MORIN 02 U16 44.83 44.77 1:29.60 136.44
45 89285 97 BERGERON Louis-Olivier MTHAB 02 U16 44.52 45.11 1:29.63 136.81
46 89344 73 IADINARDI Luca STSAV 02 U16 44.95 44.80 1:29.75 138.31
47 94097 54 FARAH Thomas MORIN 03 U16 45.46 44.37 1:29.83 139.31
48 94023 74 LAFRANCE Mathias AVAL 03 U16 45.77 44.11 1:29.88 139.93
49 94099 6 LEBLANC Samuel MORIN 03 U16 45.55 44.51 1:30.06 142.17
50 94193 57 LEBLANC Victor STSAV 03 U16 45.52 44.68 1:30.20 143.92
51 93980 98 NOISEUX Alexis RESER 03 U16 45.78 44.57 1:30.35 145.79
52 89334 79 GLORIEUX Emile MORIN 02 U16 45.10 45.70 1:30.80 151.39
53 94118 72 DOSTIE Nicolas TREMB 03 U16 45.45 45.56 1:31.01 154.01
54 94014 45 DORE Ian-Loic OLYM 03 U16 46.14 45.60 1:31.74 163.1
55 93993 93 BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc BLEUE 03 U16 45.76 46.34 1:32.10 167.59
56 94178 28 ROBERT Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 46.45 45.80 1:32.25 169.46
57 94021 14 MICHAUD Manuel VSC 03 U16 46.56 45.75 1:32.31 170.21
58 89257 92 GUIMOND Samuel MTGAR 02 U16 46.19 46.30 1:32.49 172.45
59 89307 53 DASILVA Felix CHANT 02 U16 46.71 45.89 1:32.60 173.82
60 89335 95 HAMET-BELISLE Milan MORIN 02 U16 47.14 47.26 1:34.40 196.25
61 89235 59 BALL Quinn TREMB 02 U16 47.32 47.51 1:34.83 201.61
62 93932 55 GIRARD Mackenzie STSAV 03 U16 46.79 48.18 1:34.97 203.35
63 89360 44 BEAUPARLANT Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 47.83 47.20 1:35.03 204.1
64 89309 52 DAVIS Guillaume CHANT 02 U16 47.56 47.71 1:35.27 207.09
65 89287 88 DESHAIES Jolan MTHAB 02 U16 47.81 47.48 1:35.29 207.34
66 94096 80 CORMIER Tristan BELNE 03 U16 47.75 47.88 1:35.63 211.58
67 94165 67 FORGUES Thomas OLYM 03 U16 48.23 47.80 1:36.03 216.56
68 89336 84 HAMET-BELISLE Renaud MORIN 02 U16 48.49 48.72 1:37.21 231.26
69 94188 47 LEDUC Marc-Antoine TREMB 03 U16 49.38 48.58 1:37.96 240.61
70 94015 90 FELICIELLO Victor OLYM 03 U16 49.41 48.69 1:38.10 242.35
71 94144 87 BULOTA Christophe RESER 03 U16 50.71 49.84 1:40.55 272.88
999 89333 91 DUGAS Charles-Antoine MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89358 62 GARDNER Julien STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 93945 86 LACELLE Vincent MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93937 83 PARENT David OLYM 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94190 71 FILION Louis-Francois STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94091 41 GUERTIN Philippe STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89177 11 PETER Noe VSC 02 U16 DNF 40.98 0
999 89361 33 QUENNEVILLE Simon STSAV 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89222 70 LA BRIE Mathieu TREMB 02 U16 DNF 44.00 0
999 89286 81 FRENZA Anthony MTHAB 02 U16 DNF 45.59 0
999 89337 96 FAUCHER Louis MORIN 02 U16 DNF 49.22 0
999 94012 19 TREMBLAY Justin STSAV 03 U16 DNF 42.92 0
999 93974 12 TRUDEAU Simon STSAV 03 U16 DNF 41.02 0
999 94093 2 DURIVAGE Jerome Lee STSAV 03 U16 DNF 43.33 0
999 94028 66 CYTRYNBAUM Sean MTGAR 03 U16 DNF 44.07 0
999 94117 60 WATTS Charles OLYM 03 U16 DNF 45.26 0
999 93961 43 FALKNER Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 DNF 0
999 89342 35 FORGET Felix-Antoine STSAV 02 U16 41.21 DNF 0
999 89226 29 LAVERDURE Antoine TREMB 02 U16 41.16 DNF 0
999 89240 16 BRUNET Danny TREMB 02 U16 41.17 DNF 0
999 89356 78 GAUDREAU Maxime STSAV 02 U16 44.28 DNF 0
999 89306 64 POUDRIER Charles-Emile BLEUE 02 U16 44.13 DNF 0
999 94030 37 RACINE William MTGAR 03 U16 44.38 DNF 0
999 94181 15 LAMOUREUX Emerick MORIN 03 U16 44.52 DNF 0
999 93962 1 LABELLE Francois TREMB 03 U16 40.64 DNF 0
999 94112 69 BLOUIN Hugo TREMB 03 U16 44.00 DNF 0
999 94194 42 SULLIVAN Thomas OLYM 03 U16 43.70 DNF 0
999 94197 82 FISHER Justin MORIN 03 U16 48.63 DSQ - 24 0
14/01/2018 / Mt-BLANC / NAT18.0222
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018