U16 - SG
Results

DLS

Jury
TD LEBEAU STEPHANE CAN
Referee ALLARD BENOIT CAN
Chief of Race ANDERSON TIM CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref GIRARD CLAUDE CAN
Finish Ref CHAVARIE PATRICK CAN
Race Admin MCKINLAY MARIE-HELENE CAN
Chief of Timing LEVASSEUR ANNIE CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 854
Finish 522
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LALIBERTE ALAIN CAN
Number of Gates 33/0 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Brunet Julian CAN
Forerunner 2 McKinlay Thomas CAN
Forerunner 3 Kfoury Noah CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 434.62

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:NO

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: 0

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89263 8 GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas CHANT 02 U16 58.28 58.28 0
2 89278 21 LEBEAU Patrick BLANC 02 U16 59.06 59.06 14.45
3 89177 11 PETER Noe VSC 02 U16 59.53 59.53 23.16
3 94067 5 BARABE Alexis STSAV 03 U16 59.53 59.53 23.16
5 89357 25 TURCOTTE Emile STSAV 02 U16 59.69 59.69 26.13
6 93977 4 LAFOND Mathis CHANT 03 U16 1:00.09 1:00.09 33.54
7 93962 1 LABELLE Francois TREMB 03 U16 1:00.85 1:00.85 47.63
8 89342 35 FORGET Felix-Antoine STSAV 02 U16 1:01.91 1:01.91 67.27
9 93974 12 TRUDEAU Simon STSAV 03 U16 1:01.94 1:01.94 67.82
10 94093 2 DURIVAGE Jerome Lee STSAV 03 U16 1:01.97 1:01.97 68.38
11 89232 7 VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden TREMB 02 U16 1:01.98 1:01.98 68.57
12 89222 70 LA BRIE Mathieu TREMB 02 U16 1:02.03 1:02.03 69.49
13 89226 29 LAVERDURE Antoine TREMB 02 U16 1:02.06 1:02.06 70.05
14 89220 9 CHAUBET Mat TREMB 02 U16 1:02.14 1:02.14 71.53
14 89249 50 CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin MTGAR 02 U16 1:02.14 1:02.14 71.53
16 89244 26 ISBESTER Malcolm TREMB 02 U16 1:02.18 1:02.18 72.27
17 94078 24 GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis CHANT 03 U16 1:02.41 1:02.41 76.53
18 94070 10 FREDERICK Nathan VSC 03 U16 1:02.45 1:02.45 77.28
19 94028 66 CYTRYNBAUM Sean MTGAR 03 U16 1:02.76 1:02.76 83.02
20 89240 16 BRUNET Danny TREMB 02 U16 1:02.95 1:02.95 86.54
21 89817 40 ROSS Tomas VSC 02 U16 1:03.40 1:03.40 94.88
22 94166 31 BROSSARD Alexandre TREMB 03 U16 1:03.61 1:03.61 98.77
23 89361 33 QUENNEVILLE Simon STSAV 02 U16 1:03.71 1:03.71 100.62
24 94029 13 MARCOUX Maxime STSAV 03 U16 1:03.76 1:03.76 101.55
25 89356 78 GAUDREAU Maxime STSAV 02 U16 1:03.92 1:03.92 104.52
26 89230 58 DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine TREMB 02 U16 1:04.29 1:04.29 111.37
27 89330 99 BEAUDOIN Philippe AVAL 02 U16 1:04.30 1:04.30 111.56
28 89349 63 MIRON Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 1:04.45 1:04.45 114.34
29 94012 19 TREMBLAY Justin STSAV 03 U16 1:04.47 1:04.47 114.71
30 93975 20 GRANGER Anthony VSC 03 U16 1:04.58 1:04.58 116.75
31 93927 3 BESSETTE Gabriel STSAV 03 U16 1:04.65 1:04.65 118.04
32 94177 51 MULLINS Rhys TREMB 03 U16 1:04.87 1:04.87 122.12
33 94099 6 LEBLANC Samuel MORIN 03 U16 1:05.11 1:05.11 126.57
34 93981 68 FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas STSAV 03 U16 1:05.25 1:05.25 129.16
35 94119 22 MARIETTE Taj TREMB 03 U16 1:05.39 1:05.39 131.76
36 89351 27 TRANSON Hayden STSAV 02 U16 1:05.41 1:05.41 132.13
37 93972 32 TERRASSE Victor STSAV 03 U16 1:05.44 1:05.44 132.68
38 94117 60 WATTS Charles OLYM 03 U16 1:05.53 1:05.53 134.35
39 94021 14 MICHAUD Manuel VSC 03 U16 1:05.65 1:05.65 136.58
39 93993 93 BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc BLEUE 03 U16 1:05.65 1:05.65 136.58
41 94046 39 DONOHUE Charles STSAV 03 U16 1:05.72 1:05.72 137.87
42 93930 36 THIFFAULT Victor TREMB 03 U16 1:05.78 1:05.78 138.98
43 94030 37 RACINE William MTGAR 03 U16 1:05.79 1:05.79 139.17
44 93946 76 LAVIGNE Lucas MORIN 03 U16 1:05.84 1:05.84 140.1
45 89307 53 DASILVA Felix CHANT 02 U16 1:05.85 1:05.85 140.28
46 89171 61 CHARBONNEAU Marc-Olivier RESER 02 U16 1:06.17 1:06.17 146.21
47 89336 84 HAMET-BELISLE Renaud MORIN 02 U16 1:06.28 1:06.28 148.25
48 93961 43 FALKNER Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 1:07.44 1:07.44 169.75
48 94193 57 LEBLANC Victor STSAV 03 U16 1:07.44 1:07.44 169.75
50 94006 38 TRUDEAU Nathan BLANC 03 U16 1:07.56 1:07.56 171.97
51 89335 95 HAMET-BELISLE Milan MORIN 02 U16 1:07.80 1:07.80 176.42
52 94103 18 LEBRUN Simon BLEUE 03 U16 1:07.86 1:07.86 177.53
53 94092 75 ROBITAILLE Thomas BLANC 03 U16 1:08.12 1:08.12 182.35
54 94118 72 DOSTIE Nicolas TREMB 03 U16 1:08.50 1:08.50 189.39
55 93980 98 NOISEUX Alexis RESER 03 U16 1:08.53 1:08.53 189.95
56 94181 15 LAMOUREUX Emerick MORIN 03 U16 1:08.68 1:08.68 192.72
57 94008 34 VANIER Laurent BELNE 03 U16 1:09.12 1:09.12 200.88
58 89306 64 POUDRIER Charles-Emile BLEUE 02 U16 1:09.61 1:09.61 209.96
59 89235 59 BALL Quinn TREMB 02 U16 1:09.76 1:09.76 212.74
60 89347 30 COTE Marc-Alexandre STSAV 02 U16 1:09.83 1:09.83 214.04
61 94188 47 LEDUC Marc-Antoine TREMB 03 U16 1:10.15 1:10.15 219.97
62 89338 49 PITRE Philippe-Alexandre MORIN 02 U16 1:10.17 1:10.17 220.34
63 94097 54 FARAH Thomas MORIN 03 U16 1:10.18 1:10.18 220.52
64 89257 92 GUIMOND Samuel MTGAR 02 U16 1:10.50 1:10.50 226.45
65 94065 85 LOCK James BLEUE 03 U16 1:10.51 1:10.51 226.64
66 94023 74 LAFRANCE Mathias AVAL 03 U16 1:11.23 1:11.23 239.98
67 94144 87 BULOTA Christophe RESER 03 U16 1:11.59 1:11.59 246.65
68 89287 88 DESHAIES Jolan MTHAB 02 U16 1:11.69 1:11.69 248.5
69 94015 90 FELICIELLO Victor OLYM 03 U16 1:12.41 1:12.41 261.85
70 89309 52 DAVIS Guillaume CHANT 02 U16 1:12.44 1:12.44 262.4
71 94178 28 ROBERT Benjamin TREMB 03 U16 1:13.02 1:13.02 273.15
72 94096 80 CORMIER Tristan BELNE 03 U16 1:13.08 1:13.08 274.26
999 89218 23 MITCHELL Sacha TREMB 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89344 73 IADINARDI Luca STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89360 44 BEAUPARLANT Nicolas STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89358 62 GARDNER Julien STSAV 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94091 41 GUERTIN Philippe STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94194 42 SULLIVAN Thomas OLYM 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94014 45 DORE Ian-Loic OLYM 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93932 55 GIRARD Mackenzie STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89247 56 DUFRESNE Justin TREMB 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94112 69 BLOUIN Hugo TREMB 03 U16 DNS 0
999 94190 71 FILION Louis-Francois STSAV 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89334 79 GLORIEUX Emile MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94197 82 FISHER Justin MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93937 83 PARENT David OLYM 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93945 86 LACELLE Vincent MORIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89283 89 LAMOUREUX Sacha BLANC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89333 91 DUGAS Charles-Antoine MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89282 94 LAMOUREUX Ugo BLANC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89337 96 FAUCHER Louis MORIN 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89261 17 ROY Simon-Olivier MTGAR 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89225 77 BEAUDOIN Arnaud TREMB 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89172 65 MORIN Xavier RESER 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89286 81 FRENZA Anthony MTHAB 02 U16 DNF 0
999 94168 46 VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules TREMB 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94011 48 RICHER Alexis STSAV 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94165 67 FORGUES Thomas OLYM 03 U16 DSQ - 30 0
999 89285 97 BERGERON Louis-Olivier MTHAB 02 U16 DSQ - 30 0
27/01/2018 / TREMBLANT / NAT18.0223
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018