U16 - SL
Results

Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne)

Jury
TD S.RIVARD OWL
Referee S.LACROIX BRO
Chief of Race J.F.DESJARDINS SUT
Other Workers
Start Ref P.E.POITRAS SUT
Finish Ref F.LACHANCE SUT
Race Admin S.GAGNON SUT
Chief of Timing F.BOISVERT SUT
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 696
Finish 545
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter P.LETOURNEAU SUT N.MALENFANT CAN
Number of Gates 45/44 47/44
Homologation
Forerunner 1 COURNOYER L SUT CARON A-F SUT
Forerunner 2 CHAGNON L SUT DINEL L SUT
Forerunner 3 BERUBE S SUT MARTEL S SUT
Forerunner 4 TANARA I SUT GOULET C-A SUT

Applied Penality: 336.72

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: 1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89186 56 GONEAU Jacob BROM 02 U16 43.53 44.46 1:27.99 0
2 89184 51 MAHEUX Francois BROM 02 U16 43.64 44.91 1:28.55 4.58
3 94001 68 JEAN Zachary SUTTO 03 U16 45.71 46.73 1:32.44 36.41
4 89723 57 LAMOUREUX Mederic BROM 02 U16 45.95 47.57 1:33.52 45.25
5 94002 73 MAJEWSKI Daniel SUTTO 03 U16 46.98 47.44 1:34.42 52.62
6 93999 67 BOISVERT William SUTTO 03 U16 46.74 47.93 1:34.67 54.66
7 94120 71 AUDET Sacha Eliott ORFOR 03 U16 47.77 47.15 1:34.92 56.71
8 89195 46 BOUCHARD Gustave ORFOR 02 U16 47.38 48.60 1:35.98 65.38
9 94000 88 DESJARDINS Brice SUTTO 03 U16 49.06 47.95 1:37.01 73.81
10 94121 77 LAVIGNE Eliot ORFOR 03 U16 48.59 48.83 1:37.42 77.16
11 89315 52 COURNOYER Mika SUTTO 02 U16 48.86 49.24 1:38.10 82.73
12 94055 80 BISSONNETTE Hugo OWLS 03 U16 49.53 49.18 1:38.71 87.72
13 94183 72 MARIAGE Frederic BROM 03 U16 49.79 49.97 1:39.76 96.31
14 93964 82 BINETTE Elliot ORFOR 03 U16 51.00 48.94 1:39.94 97.78
15 93968 81 MONTPETIT Charles ORFOR 03 U16 50.65 49.67 1:40.32 100.89
16 94056 74 DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary OWLS 03 U16 51.25 51.22 1:42.47 118.49
17 94133 78 LAMY-GRENIER Philippe SUTTO 03 U16 51.01 51.58 1:42.59 119.47
18 94153 85 LAROSE Vincent ORFOR 03 U16 52.91 51.49 1:44.40 134.28
19 94139 65 DINEL Kofi SUTTO 03 U16 53.55 53.74 1:47.29 157.93
20 94156 66 THERRIEN Vincent SUTTO 03 U16 53.12 54.78 1:47.90 162.92
21 94182 75 BEAUCHEMIN Mathis BROM 03 U16 57.16 55.30 1:52.46 200.23
22 94176 83 GOSSELIN Felix SUTTO 03 U16 51.33 1:01.39 1:52.72 202.36
23 94130 79 CARON Jean-Felix SUTTO 03 U16 56.45 57.61 1:54.06 213.32
24 89321 54 ALLARD Victor SUTTO 02 U16 1:06.91 1:07.10 2:14.01 376.57
999 89311 48 RYAN Charles-Emile SUTTO 02 U16 DNF 47.39 0
999 89317 50 GAGNON Louis-Xavier SUTTO 02 U16 DNF 49.30 0
999 89291 49 ST-MICHEL Thierry OWLS 02 U16 DNF 54.29 0
999 89289 59 SCHLEGEL Xavier OWLS 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89290 58 GEHAMI-CORRIVEAU Noah OWLS 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89192 55 LAROSE Julien ORFOR 02 U16 DNF 0
999 94152 87 CYR Jean-Philippe ORFOR 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94127 86 ST-AUBIN Alexandre SUTTO 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94135 84 COTE Jules ORFOR 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93938 69 PARADIS Antoine BROM 03 U16 DNF 48.84 0
999 93941 64 RODRIGUE Charles-Emile BROM 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94122 63 PELOQUIN Leonard ORFOR 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93939 62 PAINCHAUD Sebastien BROM 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93953 61 GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume OWLS 03 U16 DNF 49.22 0
999 89724 47 FONTAINE Thomas BROM 02 U16 DSQ - 19 48.46 0
999 89312 53 BEYRIES Emile SUTTO 02 U16 44.11 DNF 0
999 94157 89 BINER Leon SUTTO 02 U16 49.84 DNF 0
999 94089 76 SCHLEGEL Jeremie OWLS 03 U16 52.55 DNF 0
999 93942 70 BERUBE Etienne BROM 03 U16 50.15 DNF 0
999 93965 60 CHAMBERLAND Philippe ORFOR 03 U16 46.24 DNF 0
20/01/2018 / Sutton / NAT18.0234
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018