U16 - SL
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD PA GINGRAS, CAN
Referee MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CAN
Chief of Race M CANTIN, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref M ROY, CAN
Finish Ref P WONG, CAN
Race Admin J ARSENAULT, CAN
Chief of Timing S SIMARD, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 225
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11590/01/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter S VERREAULT, CAN A HERISSET, CAN
Number of Gates 57/57 57/57
Homologation 11590/01/15 11590/01/15
Forerunner 1 Delisle Juliette CAN Larochelle Joseph CAN
Forerunner 2 Larochelle Joseph CAN Delisle Juliette CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 298.91

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89378 55 TURMEL Edouard STON 02 U16 44.36 42.66 1:27.02 0
2 89379 62 LATULIPPE Louis ESS 02 U16 44.98 42.15 1:27.13 0.91
3 89210 61 LARICHELIERE Justin MSA 02 U16 46.09 43.44 1:29.53 20.77
4 89303 51 DALLAIRE Arnaud STON 02 U16 46.60 44.52 1:31.12 33.92
5 89305 63 DESY Edgar STON 02 U16 47.74 45.13 1:32.87 48.4
6 94013 73 CARON Hugo STON 03 U16 47.56 45.53 1:33.09 50.22
7 89216 60 ARSENAULT Jacob MSA 02 U16 48.15 46.34 1:34.49 61.81
8 94083 72 LEFEBVRE Louis MSA 03 U16 48.55 47.91 1:36.46 78.11
9 94075 77 PINSONNEAULT Maxime STON 03 U16 49.78 46.72 1:36.50 78.44
10 93990 75 GRENIER Nicolas MSA 03 U16 50.30 47.42 1:37.72 88.53
11 89293 52 GUERARD Thomas STON 02 U16 51.71 46.19 1:37.90 90.02
12 89297 56 FORTIER Julien STON 02 U16 50.72 48.64 1:39.36 102.1
13 91188 GINGRAS Pierre-Alexandre STON 02 U16 52.34 48.79 1:41.13 116.75
14 93924 71 LAMBERT Raphael MSA 03 U16 52.54 48.80 1:41.34 118.48
15 94085 81 BOIES Felix STON 03 U16 52.62 49.85 1:42.47 127.83
16 94107 74 SYLVAIN Max MSA 03 U16 52.97 49.90 1:42.87 131.14
17 94108 80 PAQUET Philippe MASS 03 U16 51.89 51.21 1:43.10 133.05
18 94041 68 BROSSEAU Maxime RELAI 03 U16 53.64 50.72 1:44.36 143.47
19 89299 76 CHAREST Antoine STON 02 U16 54.00 50.78 1:44.78 146.95
20 94049 70 LAVOIE Simon-Pierre STON 03 U16 53.71 51.12 1:44.83 147.36
21 94110 78 LAGANIERE Frederic STON 03 U16 55.04 51.11 1:46.15 158.28
22 94047 82 MAROIS Mathis RELAI 03 U16 56.63 55.40 1:52.03 206.93
23 89294 59 ROY Julien STON 02 U16 58.38 54.24 1:52.62 211.81
24 89267 58 NOEL Patrick RELAI 02 U16 51.78 1:07.03 1:58.81 263.03
999 89205 54 GOULET William MSA 02 U16 DNS 0
999 94060 66 GRENIER Louis-Arnaud MSA 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89214 57 COURNOYER Simon MSA 02 U16 DNF 51.42 0
999 89174 53 BOLDUC Jerome MASS 02 U16 DNF 52.30 0
999 94173 69 ARROUART Felix MSA 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94101 65 BOUCHER Simon-Nicolas MSA 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94080 83 MCNEIL Antoine MSA 03 U16 50.83 DNF 0
999 89211 64 GRENIER Etienne MSA 02 U16 53.66 DSQ - 52 0
13/01/2018 / le Relais / NAT18.0244
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018