U16 - GS
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD D BOIES, CAN
Referee A HERISSET, CAN
Chief of Race C GRENIER, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref JF DORE, CAN
Finish Ref L NADEAU, CAN
Race Admin ME PERREAULT, CAN
Chief of Timing J HOULE, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 790
Finish 595
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CAN MASSIF CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 228.8

Weather:

Snow:

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89379 53 LATULIPPE Louis ESS 02 U16 50.25 48.17 1:38.42 0
2 89378 52 TURMEL Edouard STON 02 U16 50.68 48.18 1:38.86 4.38
3 89210 61 LARICHELIERE Justin MSA 02 U16 51.54 50.41 1:41.95 35.15
4 89303 58 DALLAIRE Arnaud STON 02 U16 52.63 50.09 1:42.72 42.82
5 94101 83 BOUCHER Simon-Nicolas MSA 03 U16 52.81 51.34 1:44.15 57.06
6 89216 64 ARSENAULT Jacob MSA 02 U16 53.01 51.32 1:44.33 58.85
7 94080 75 MCNEIL Antoine MSA 03 U16 53.11 51.32 1:44.43 59.84
8 94013 78 CARON Hugo STON 03 U16 53.63 50.95 1:44.58 61.34
9 89305 55 DESY Edgar STON 02 U16 54.01 51.48 1:45.49 70.4
10 93990 81 GRENIER Nicolas MSA 03 U16 54.69 51.96 1:46.65 81.95
11 89293 60 GUERARD Thomas STON 02 U16 55.25 52.92 1:48.17 97.08
12 94083 72 LEFEBVRE Louis MSA 03 U16 54.27 54.06 1:48.33 98.68
13 89297 63 FORTIER Julien STON 02 U16 54.52 53.95 1:48.47 100.07
14 94075 68 PINSONNEAULT Maxime STON 03 U16 55.61 52.95 1:48.56 100.97
15 94107 73 SYLVAIN Max MSA 03 U16 55.23 54.03 1:49.26 107.94
16 94041 79 BROSSEAU Maxime RELAI 03 U16 54.98 54.47 1:49.45 109.83
17 91188 59 GINGRAS Pierre-Alexandre STON 02 U16 55.61 54.00 1:49.61 111.42
18 93924 66 LAMBERT Raphael MSA 03 U16 54.83 54.90 1:49.73 112.62
19 89211 56 GRENIER Etienne MSA 02 U16 54.91 54.94 1:49.85 113.81
20 89205 76 GOULET William MSA 02 U16 56.19 53.71 1:49.90 114.31
21 89294 62 ROY Julien STON 02 U16 55.92 55.24 1:51.16 126.86
22 89174 51 BOLDUC Jerome MASS 02 U16 56.03 55.19 1:51.22 127.45
23 94108 69 PAQUET Philippe MASS 03 U16 56.10 55.41 1:51.51 130.34
24 89299 70 CHAREST Antoine STON 02 U16 56.16 55.36 1:51.52 130.44
25 94049 77 LAVOIE Simon-Pierre STON 03 U16 57.52 55.09 1:52.61 141.29
26 89214 54 COURNOYER Simon MSA 02 U16 56.23 56.62 1:52.85 143.68
27 94047 67 MAROIS Mathis RELAI 03 U16 57.49 58.24 1:55.73 172.36
999 89267 57 NOEL Patrick RELAI 02 U16 DNF 56.31 0
999 94085 82 BOIES Felix STON 03 U16 DNF 53.06 0
999 94173 74 ARROUART Felix MSA 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94110 71 LAGANIERE Frederic STON 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94060 65 GRENIER Louis-Arnaud MSA 03 U16 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Mont-Sainte-Anne / NAT18.0245
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018