U16 - GS
Results

Circuit Skibec

Jury
TD J. CHENEVERT, CAN
Referee MASSIF CAN
Chief of Race LAGANIERE,P CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref H ROSS, CAN
Finish Ref A DALLAIRE, CAN
Race Admin I. ROBERGE, CAN
Chief of Timing S LAROCHE, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 745
Finish 250
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter STONEHAM CAN RELAIS LE CAN
Number of Gates 46/44 46/45
Homologation
Forerunner 1 ELLIOT NOLIN, CAN CLARA LAVIGNE, CAN
Forerunner 2 FELIX-AN SARRAZIN, CAN SEBASTIEN LAROCHE, CAN
Forerunner 3 ANNE-CAT THEBERGE, CAN CHARLOTTE BOIES, CAN
Forerunner 4 ETIENNE MAZELLIER, CAN LOUIS ROY, CAN

Applied Penality: 230.12

Weather: FAIBLE NEIGE

Snow:NEIGE FRAICHE

Temperature Start: -11 Temperature Finish: -9

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89379 64 LATULIPPE Louis ESS 02 U16 1:07.20 1:11.10 2:18.30 0
2 89378 59 TURMEL Edouard STON 02 U16 1:08.15 1:10.36 2:18.51 1.49
3 89210 63 LARICHELIERE Justin MSA 02 U16 1:10.04 1:12.45 2:22.49 29.69
4 94013 61 CARON Hugo STON 03 U16 1:10.74 1:13.09 2:23.83 39.19
5 89216 62 ARSENAULT Jacob MSA 02 U16 1:10.80 1:14.29 2:25.09 48.11
6 89303 54 DALLAIRE Arnaud STON 02 U16 1:11.20 1:13.91 2:25.11 48.26
7 89293 55 GUERARD Thomas STON 02 U16 1:10.97 1:14.94 2:25.91 53.92
8 94101 52 BOUCHER Simon-Nicolas MSA 03 U16 1:12.04 1:14.50 2:26.54 58.39
9 89305 56 DESY Edgar STON 02 U16 1:12.75 1:15.57 2:28.32 71
10 94591 82 LANOUE Jekim RELAI 03 U16 1:14.28 1:15.80 2:30.08 83.47
11 94080 60 MCNEIL Antoine MSA 03 U16 1:14.35 1:15.92 2:30.27 84.82
12 89383 57 MALENFANT Antoine MASUD 02 U16 1:14.12 1:16.40 2:30.52 86.59
13 89297 51 FORTIER Julien STON 02 U16 1:14.34 1:16.30 2:30.64 87.44
14 93990 68 GRENIER Nicolas MSA 03 U16 1:14.69 1:16.18 2:30.87 89.07
15 94075 71 PINSONNEAULT Maxime STON 03 U16 1:15.03 1:16.39 2:31.42 92.97
16 89385 69 LECLERC Mathis MASUD 02 U16 1:14.52 1:17.21 2:31.73 95.17
17 94059 83 HIGGS Philip MASUD 03 U16 1:15.36 1:17.27 2:32.63 101.54
18 94108 76 PAQUET Philippe MASS 03 U16 1:15.21 1:19.15 2:34.36 113.8
19 91188 58 GINGRAS Pierre-Alexandre STON 02 U16 1:17.49 1:18.05 2:35.54 122.16
20 93924 74 LAMBERT Raphael MSA 03 U16 1:16.51 1:19.35 2:35.86 124.43
21 94173 84 ARROUART Felix MSA 03 U16 1:16.21 1:20.45 2:36.66 130.1
22 89299 77 CHAREST Antoine STON 02 U16 1:17.49 1:19.55 2:37.04 132.79
23 94049 79 LAVOIE Simon-Pierre STON 03 U16 1:16.88 1:20.40 2:37.28 134.49
24 89211 65 GRENIER Etienne MSA 02 U16 1:17.49 1:20.59 2:38.08 140.16
25 89214 66 COURNOYER Simon MSA 02 U16 1:18.29 1:21.12 2:39.41 149.59
26 89267 78 NOEL Patrick RELAI 02 U16 1:18.02 1:21.57 2:39.59 150.86
27 94041 73 BROSSEAU Maxime RELAI 03 U16 1:18.20 1:21.69 2:39.89 152.99
28 94110 85 LAGANIERE Frederic STON 03 U16 1:18.98 1:21.36 2:40.34 156.18
29 89294 67 ROY Julien STON 02 U16 1:19.15 1:22.71 2:41.86 166.95
30 94047 80 MAROIS Mathis RELAI 03 U16 1:21.34 1:24.26 2:45.60 193.45
31 94060 86 GRENIER Louis-Arnaud MSA 03 U16 1:21.47 1:25.27 2:46.74 201.53
999 89205 75 GOULET William MSA 02 U16 DNS 0
999 89174 53 BOLDUC Jerome MASS 02 U16 DSQ - 0 1:19.76 0
999 94083 70 LEFEBVRE Louis MSA 03 U16 1:22.29 DNF 0
999 94107 72 SYLVAIN Max MSA 03 U16 1:15.83 DNF 0
999 94085 81 BOIES Felix STON 03 U16 1:15.42 DNF 0
27/01/2018 / Stoneham / NAT18.0246
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018