U16 - GS
Results

Circuit OSZ-NCD

Jury
TD SWAYZE JAY CAN
Referee HEBERT MATHIEU CAN
Chief of Race KLOTZ JULIE CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref SMITH MIKE CAN
Finish Ref MILES CURRTIS CAN
Race Admin MACDONALD CINDY CAN
Chief of Timing WAGNER PATRICK CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 353
Finish 187
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11965/01/16
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter KIJEK CHARLES CAN MOTT IAN CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 26/24
Homologation 11965/01/16 11965/01/16
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 202.6

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: 4 Temperature Finish: 4

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89387 44 EARLE William MARIE 02 U16 37.11 40.08 1:17.19 0
2 94106 85 BRISEBOIS Hugo ESCF 03 U16 37.69 40.20 1:17.89 8.89
3 85284 57 DESLAURIERS Antoine FORTU 02 U16 38.10 40.53 1:18.63 18.28
4 76610 55 ZOHR Lucas CALAB 02 U16 37.83 41.15 1:18.98 22.73
5 89394 45 ROYZ Julian MARIE 02 U16 38.29 40.81 1:19.10 24.25
6 89272 56 THIVIERGE Charles Alexande CASCA 02 U16 38.52 40.87 1:19.39 27.93
7 76417 54 ALEXANDER Sam CALAB 02 U16 38.95 41.98 1:20.93 47.48
8 80547 64 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 38.63 42.32 1:20.95 47.74
9 89388 46 MILES Zachary MARIE 02 U16 39.52 42.28 1:21.80 58.53
10 78855 69 VAN GRUNSVEN Jeremy CALAB 03 U16 39.49 42.39 1:21.88 59.54
11 89391 61 SULLIVAN Luke MARIE 02 U16 40.08 42.27 1:22.35 65.51
12 78719 50 GAFFNEY James CALAB 02 U16 39.41 43.02 1:22.43 66.53
13 80534 70 HANSEN Luke CALAB 02 U16 38.11 44.47 1:22.58 68.43
14 94123 86 GRIEVE Jensen CASCA 03 U16 40.71 42.55 1:23.26 77.06
15 84788 73 CARNAHAN Jack CALAB 03 U16 39.95 43.66 1:23.61 81.51
16 94124 93 DAVEY Oliver VORLA 03 U16 40.16 43.62 1:23.78 83.67
16 94042 81 MACDONALD Callum MARIE 03 U16 40.66 43.12 1:23.78 83.67
18 76514 71 LEFEBVRE Carson CALAB 03 U16 39.30 44.96 1:24.26 89.76
19 80541 72 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 40.50 44.15 1:24.65 94.71
20 79458 59 HUTCHESON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 40.84 44.04 1:24.88 97.63
21 89368 58 BENSON Joshua EDEL 02 U16 40.88 44.38 1:25.26 102.46
22 85295 65 SCHELLENBERG Marc FORTU 02 U16 41.68 44.08 1:25.76 108.8
23 89373 67 DESCOTEAUX Nicolas ESCF 02 U16 41.10 44.80 1:25.90 110.58
24 81423 75 BARKER Max FORTU 03 U16 41.99 44.47 1:26.46 117.69
25 79557 68 KNIGHT Duncan FORTU 02 U16 41.12 45.96 1:27.08 125.56
26 94073 91 THOMAS Matthew VORLA 03 U16 42.78 44.70 1:27.48 130.64
27 89270 66 GEISLER LAMONDE Maxim CASCA 02 U16 42.23 45.26 1:27.49 130.77
28 89366 60 OLIVIER-FORTIER Gabriel EDEL 02 U16 42.82 45.50 1:28.32 141.31
29 94040 83 BODDEN Jackson VORLA 03 U16 43.19 46.16 1:29.35 154.38
30 93987 94 COOK Benjamin VORLA 03 U16 44.14 47.11 1:31.25 178.5
31 94196 84 RICARD Sebastien EDEL 03 U16 44.60 47.36 1:31.96 187.52
32 93451 87 WOLOWSKI Jan FORTU 01 U18 44.90 47.42 1:32.32 192.09
33 94187 90 OSTROWALKER Evan CASCA 03 U16 47.45 50.59 1:38.04 264.71
34 94158 76 GUILBAULT Andreas EDEL 03 U16 50.99 52.64 1:43.63 335.68
35 84795 74 BONETTI Lucca FORTU 02 U16 50.26 53.73 1:43.99 340.25
36 94195 92 TRENHOLME Zackary EDEL 03 U16 52.53 52.05 1:44.58 347.74
999 80542 53 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 DNF 0
999 79613 47 THOMPSON Mitchell FORTU 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89364 52 DERBYSHIRE Evan EDEL 02 U16 DNF 42.59 0
999 89365 62 BERTIN Mathieu EDEL 02 U16 DNF 0
999 93994 82 D'ALESIO Patrick MARIE 03 U16 DNF 44.19 0
999 89485 79 MILLER Lucas CALAB 03 U16 DNF 43.27 0
999 94036 78 JAGURA William EDEL 03 U16 DNF 0
999 79589 63 PLAOUDE Alex FORTU 02 U16 DSQ - 15 43.62 0
999 89372 48 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 37.67 DNF 0
999 80537 51 MATTHEWS Wesley CALAB 02 U16 38.51 DNF 0
999 89234 49 QUIRK Rhode ESCF 02 U16 36.95 DNF 0
999 94037 89 HEBERT Mykael EDEL 03 U16 37.33 DNF 0
999 94051 88 CHARRON Nicola EDEL 03 U16 41.21 DNF 0
20/01/2018 / Mont Ste Marie / NAT18.0261
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018