U16 - SL
Results

Circuit OSZ-NCD

Jury
TD Jane MACINTIRE, CAN
Referee Maxime LEMIEUX, CAN
Chief of Race Alain BRISEBOIS, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref David STORRIE, CAN
Finish Ref Christopher BARKER, CAN
Race Admin Sandra SHEEHAN, CAN
Chief of Timing Brian SILVEIRA, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 287
Finish 122
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10469/01/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jeff ROCKBURN, CAN Liz DAVIE, CAN
Number of Gates 56/53 56/53
Homologation 10469/01/12 10469/01/12
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 249.84

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:F

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80542 57 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 50.38 48.64 1:39.02 0
2 89387 46 EARLE William MARIE 02 U16 51.45 48.29 1:39.74 5.24
3 89372 45 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 51.29 50.90 1:42.19 23.05
4 89391 59 SULLIVAN Luke MARIE 02 U16 52.11 51.42 1:43.53 32.79
5 89394 58 ROYZ Julian MARIE 02 U16 52.74 50.81 1:43.55 32.94
6 76610 50 ZOHR Lucas CALAB 02 U16 53.03 51.02 1:44.05 36.57
7 89364 54 DERBYSHIRE Evan EDEL 02 U16 54.06 52.20 1:46.26 52.64
8 94123 85 GRIEVE Jensen CASCA 03 U16 55.26 52.34 1:47.60 62.39
9 78719 61 GAFFNEY James CALAB 02 U16 54.63 53.30 1:47.93 64.79
10 80541 65 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 54.75 54.12 1:48.87 71.62
11 79458 60 HUTCHESON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 55.77 53.67 1:49.44 75.77
12 79613 49 THOMPSON Mitchell FORTU 02 U16 56.95 54.15 1:51.10 87.84
13 79589 66 PLAOUDE Alex FORTU 02 U16 57.49 54.69 1:52.18 95.69
14 84788 71 CARNAHAN Jack CALAB 03 U16 57.42 54.82 1:52.24 96.13
15 94042 84 MACDONALD Callum MARIE 03 U16 57.12 55.96 1:53.08 102.23
16 85295 93 SCHELLENBERG Marc FORTU 02 U16 59.33 54.66 1:53.99 108.85
17 89368 63 BENSON Joshua EDEL 02 U16 59.20 55.26 1:54.46 112.27
18 89272 55 THIVIERGE Charles Alexande CASCA 02 U16 1:04.21 51.22 1:55.43 119.32
19 89373 89 DESCOTEAUX Nicolas ESCF 02 U16 59.75 57.41 1:57.16 131.9
20 93987 92 COOK Benjamin VORLA 03 U16 59.61 58.47 1:58.08 138.59
21 89270 64 GEISLER LAMONDE Maxim CASCA 02 U16 1:01.04 58.36 1:59.40 148.19
22 94051 86 CHARRON Nicola EDEL 03 U16 1:01.02 58.41 1:59.43 148.41
23 94036 94 JAGURA William EDEL 03 U16 1:03.61 56.16 1:59.77 150.88
24 89365 82 BERTIN Mathieu EDEL 02 U16 1:01.51 58.93 2:00.44 155.75
25 89366 62 OLIVIER-FORTIER Gabriel EDEL 02 U16 1:03.53 1:00.16 2:03.69 179.38
26 94196 74 RICARD Sebastien EDEL 03 U16 1:05.70 1:00.76 2:06.46 199.52
27 94073 97 THOMAS Matthew VORLA 03 U16 58.00 1:10.27 2:08.27 212.68
28 94158 88 GUILBAULT Andreas EDEL 03 U16 1:13.92 1:11.76 2:25.68 339.28
999 89234 56 QUIRK Rhode ESCF 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89485 70 MILLER Lucas CALAB 03 U16 DNF 55.92 0
999 84795 72 BONETTI Lucca FORTU 02 U16 DNF 0
999 94187 95 OSTROWALKER Evan CASCA 03 U16 DNF 1:06.19 0
999 79557 90 KNIGHT Duncan FORTU 02 U16 DNF 58.46 0
999 94037 87 HEBERT Mykael EDEL 03 U16 DNF 0
999 94040 80 BODDEN Jackson VORLA 03 U16 DNF 1:00.82 0
999 94124 79 DAVEY Oliver VORLA 03 U16 DNF 0
999 93994 78 D'ALESIO Patrick MARIE 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81423 75 BARKER Max FORTU 03 U16 DNF 0
999 78855 67 VAN GRUNSVEN Jeremy CALAB 03 U16 DSQ - 18 0
999 76514 69 LEFEBVRE Carson CALAB 03 U16 DSQ - 54 0
999 94106 96 BRISEBOIS Hugo ESCF 03 U16 DSQ - 55 0
999 80534 51 HANSEN Luke CALAB 02 U16 48.83 DNF 0
999 76417 47 ALEXANDER Sam CALAB 02 U16 1:00.53 DNF 0
999 89388 52 MILES Zachary MARIE 02 U16 53.79 DNF 0
999 94195 91 TRENHOLME Zackary EDEL 03 U16 1:11.62 DNF 0
999 80537 53 MATTHEWS Wesley CALAB 02 U16 1:10.61 DSQ - 14 0
999 80547 68 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 51.69 DSQ - 50 0
999 93451 76 WOLOWSKI Jan FORTU 01 U18 1:07.89 DSQ - 7 0
21/01/2018 / Camp Fortune / NAT18.0262
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018