Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 - Race 1 - SL
Results

SL

Jury
TD MUSGRAVE KAREN CAN
Referee LUMBY WENDY CAN
Chief of Race FEHR JON CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref BALKWILL ROD CAN
Finish Ref JAMIESON SHAUN CAN
Race Admin COULTER RAE-ANNE CAN
Chief of Timing PENKALA MIKE CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 602
Finish 497
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LACOURSIERE GORD CAN BOURGEOIS ADRIAN CAN
Number of Gates 52/51 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 JOSH SPANIER, CAN JOSH SPENIER, CAN
Forerunner 2 ASHTON BOURGEOIS, CAN ASHTON BOURGEEOIS, CAN
Forerunner 3 DEVIN MCALLISTER, CAN DEVIN MCALLISTER, CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 451.48

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74407 9 FEHR Jacob TBLMT 06 U12 50.09 50.07 1:40.16 0
2 79299 4 JAMIESON Jesse TBLMT 07 U12 53.48 53.50 1:46.98 49.03
3 72830 18 PENKALA Samuel REGIN 04 U14 56.12 55.35 1:51.47 81.3
4 78314 19 RITTER Carson REGIN 05 U14 55.67 55.89 1:51.56 81.95
5 79107 13 FEHR Cailean TBLMT 07 U12 55.96 57.86 1:53.82 98.19
6 86623 20 CONNELLY Chris PAAST 04 U14 58.21 57.01 1:55.22 108.26
7 79437 6 KRUSHELNISKI Cole TBLMT 07 U12 58.34 57.73 1:56.07 114.37
8 73847 29 PERSON Michael RABBT 05 U14 58.61 58.16 1:56.77 119.4
9 74406 5 ENGEL Adam REGIN 06 U12 58.79 59.49 1:58.28 130.26
10 85661 10 ROUSSEAU Burke TBLMT 06 U12 58.90 59.55 1:58.45 131.48
11 85636 1 BREBNER Garret TBLMT 07 U12 1:00.66 59.66 2:00.32 144.92
12 79649 21 MARSHALL Malachy REGIN 04 U14 1:01.23 1:00.77 2:02.00 157
13 86093 17 SCHOEMAN Reichen ASESS 07 U12 1:01.83 1:02.43 2:04.26 173.24
14 86678 22 COWLEY Landen REGIN 05 U14 1:04.00 1:04.19 2:08.19 201.49
15 78300 3 HARRIS Reece TBLMT 06 U12 1:04.80 1:03.73 2:08.53 203.94
16 89537 23 LAMONTAGNE Lincoln REGIN 05 U14 1:08.96 1:01.37 2:10.33 216.88
17 85525 15 ROY Stephan ASESS 07 U12 1:04.72 1:07.43 2:12.15 229.96
18 81682 8 SPRIGGS Nate REGIN 07 U12 1:05.74 1:06.70 2:12.44 232.04
19 89538 25 LAMONTAGNE Brodie REGIN 05 U14 1:12.53 1:00.59 2:13.12 236.93
20 85634 31 BREBNER Jack TBLMT 05 U14 1:09.47 1:06.22 2:15.69 255.41
21 81684 24 LUMB Matthew REGIN 04 U14 1:09.81 1:09.30 2:19.11 279.99
22 74408 26 LORENZ Spencer REGIN 04 U14 1:10.85 1:09.42 2:20.27 288.33
23 87723 16 KIRK Zachary TBLMT 07 U12 1:13.95 1:14.97 2:28.92 350.51
24 93691 28 WOZNIAK Zachary QUAPP 05 U14 1:22.15 1:29.25 2:51.40 512.11
20/01/2018 / Table Mountain / NAT18.0284
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018