Rabbit Hill Open - SL
Results

Rabbit Hill Open

Jury
TD Don BOYCE CAN
Referee Sean FYNN CAN
Chief of Race Francois PARADIS CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Nancy ZUCK CAN
Finish Ref Vaughn SHEARS CAN
Race Admin Susan NOVAK CAN
Chief of Timing Brent CAMPBELL CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 700
Finish 620
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Amanda SMITH CAN Carly WEILER CAN
Number of Gates 33/32 33/32
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Cole CREIGHTON, CAN Cole CREIGHTON, CAN
Forerunner 2 Everett ROSS, CAN Everett ROSS, CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 219.1

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 71617 7 FYNN Kaitlyn CARC 03 U16 29.67 26.35 56.02 0
2 72600 6 RICHARDSON Britt CARC 03 U16 30.49 26.26 56.75 9.38
3 69388 1 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 30.04 26.95 56.99 12.47
4 69797 12 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 30.53 28.58 59.11 39.71
5 69366 2 PALAMAREK Abbey JASPR 02 U16 32.25 29.57 1:01.82 74.54
6 65485 4 STADLER Rory RDSC 02 U16 32.76 29.44 1:02.20 79.43
7 69395 8 SOUTER Kierra KASC 03 U16 32.99 29.91 1:02.90 88.43
8 65824 5 CHALIFOUX Geoelle JASPR 02 U16 34.12 28.86 1:02.98 89.45
9 70071 3 MCLAUGHLIN Paige KASC 02 U16 32.86 30.13 1:02.99 89.58
10 70563 15 PARADIS Sara RABBT 04 U14 33.78 30.32 1:04.10 103.85
11 65920 14 LEBLANC Lauren KASC 03 U16 33.64 30.67 1:04.31 106.55
12 70887 23 ROONEY Susie CARC 03 U16 34.21 30.66 1:04.87 113.75
13 93327 55 SEMET Maddie INTL 02 U16 36.51 28.66 1:05.17 117.6
14 65004 19 CLARKE Sydney RABBT 03 U16 34.45 31.41 1:05.86 126.47
15 78910 68 GIESBRECHT Kendra SNOW 05 U14 34.73 31.55 1:06.28 131.87
16 81972 31 MCDERMID Jorja SNOW 04 U14 34.53 32.07 1:06.60 135.98
17 77556 9 GASIENICA Claudia KASC 02 U16 36.34 30.44 1:06.78 138.29
18 76901 26 GUSHATY Larissa KASC 03 U16 34.94 32.72 1:07.66 149.6
19 73000 27 SHEPHERD Skylar JASPR 04 U14 34.79 33.12 1:07.91 152.82
20 80010 67 HEINEMANN Isabella JASPR 05 U14 35.71 32.64 1:08.35 158.47
21 93316 48 MCGOWN Shinae INTL 05 U14 36.26 32.32 1:08.58 161.43
22 79049 24 CORNELIUS Lucy INTL 03 U16 35.78 33.57 1:09.35 171.32
23 84519 17 FRANCIS Jenaya RABBT 04 U14 36.50 33.88 1:10.38 184.56
24 86076 54 VIENNEAU Haven SNOW 05 U14 36.67 34.13 1:10.80 189.96
25 76896 47 GIBBON Mikayla SNOW 05 U14 37.52 33.73 1:11.25 195.74
26 70044 20 BUEHRER Julia ESC 04 U14 36.75 34.53 1:11.28 196.13
27 76019 49 SMITH Katie FAST 05 U14 37.06 34.39 1:11.45 198.31
28 78937 30 RICE Courtney SNOW 04 U14 38.59 33.46 1:12.05 206.03
29 80113 16 WADEY Julia LKLSE 03 U16 39.15 33.26 1:12.41 210.65
30 73014 28 ARCHAENI Annette LKLSE 03 U16 39.12 35.38 1:14.50 237.52
31 70137 21 HOLZER Gabriella SNOW 01 U18 38.78 35.90 1:14.68 239.83
32 70909 13 TRAUB Anabelle ESC 03 U16 40.73 34.13 1:14.86 242.14
33 73786 69 HARRIS Chiara COLD 05 U14 39.75 35.49 1:15.24 247.03
34 72639 25 ZUCK Sierra RABBT 04 U14 39.00 36.47 1:15.47 249.98
35 66903 18 BUEHRER Ally ESC 01 U18 40.55 36.48 1:17.03 270.03
36 70858 50 MILNE Emily ESC 05 U14 41.38 36.10 1:17.48 275.82
37 70799 44 BUCHANAN Hayley FAST 05 U14 41.46 36.11 1:17.57 276.97
38 85126 59 MCKELL Layla ESC 05 U14 41.60 36.40 1:18.00 282.5
39 84502 35 CLYDE Dakota SUNRI 02 U16 42.98 37.18 1:20.16 310.26
40 92620 66 RENSCHLER Ashley VALLE 04 U14 42.97 39.35 1:22.32 338.02
41 70824 41 GUTHRIE Annika RABBT 04 U14 42.44 39.91 1:22.35 338.41
42 73569 62 KIMBALL Katie SUNRI 05 U14 44.95 38.13 1:23.08 347.79
43 73191 32 SMITH Maggie VALLE 03 U16 43.41 41.14 1:24.55 366.68
44 72627 46 VAAGE Samantha RABBT 05 U14 45.09 39.64 1:24.73 369
45 85246 64 COPPING Katyanna FAST 05 U14 45.49 40.04 1:25.53 379.28
46 86885 22 MULLEN Anne SUNRI 02 U16 47.91 37.82 1:25.73 381.85
47 73216 42 VINCETT Maren VALLE 05 U14 44.74 41.82 1:26.56 392.52
48 70794 33 BLACK Yvonne VALLE 03 U16 45.47 41.22 1:26.69 394.19
49 76933 51 THOMSON Cora VALLE 05 U14 45.14 41.62 1:26.76 395.09
50 84575 45 SMITH Jamie RABBT 05 U14 46.77 42.72 1:29.49 430.17
51 92621 56 RENSCHLER Sydney VALLE 04 U14 47.35 42.58 1:29.93 435.83
52 74216 57 PURDY Katelyn SUNRI 05 U14 49.06 42.63 1:31.69 458.45
53 84399 36 PANTELUK Julianna RDSC 02 U16 46.47 45.87 1:32.34 466.8
54 77819 38 BRINKHURST Kennedy RDSC 04 U14 48.52 44.63 1:33.15 477.22
55 77844 43 COOPER Ailey RABBT 05 U14 50.20 47.31 1:37.51 533.25
56 87512 40 WONG Brenna SUNRI 04 U14 51.25 46.28 1:37.53 533.51
57 73809 39 LEVESQUE Anick COLD 04 U14 56.82 44.24 1:41.06 578.88
58 92490 65 BIESENTHAL Michayla RDSC 04 U14 52.65 48.84 1:41.49 584.41
59 80087 60 RUDGE Anna RDSC 05 U14 54.30 48.86 1:43.16 605.87
60 77892 63 GAINES Taryn SUNRI 05 U14 54.54 49.82 1:44.36 621.29
61 93161 58 SCHAFER Zoe COLD 05 U14 1:04.21 56.66 2:00.87 833.49
62 91146 61 MCCAMMON Christyna SNOW 05 U14 1:06.06 1:01.41 2:07.47 918.31
999 66011 10 SCHMIDT Hunter SNOW 02 U16 DNS 0
999 77560 37 LAU Zoe SNOW 02 U16 DNS 0
999 88742 52 MASON Christine SNOW 75 M6 DNS 0
999 72489 34 BUTTERFIELD Emma SNOW 02 U16 DNF 0
999 78935 53 POINTE Emma SNOW 05 U14 DNF 36.06 0
999 72490 29 BUTTERFIELD Lucy SNOW 04 U14 45.16 DNS 0
999 69338 11 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 30.24 DNF 0
16/12/2017 / Rabbit Hill / NAT18.5001
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018