Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series - SL
Results

Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series

Jury
TD Bruce Hamstead, CAN
Referee Wilson G. CAN
Chief of Race Molesky B. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ferguson G. CAN
Finish Ref D.Mills CAN
Race Admin Schweiger L. CAN
Chief of Timing Locke D. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1860
Finish 1705
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Hawkins D. CAN McNutt G. CAN
Number of Gates 54/52 53/51
Homologation
Forerunner 1 O'Brien C. CAN O'Brien C. CAN
Forerunner 2 Wunsch M. CAN Wunsch M. CAN
Forerunner 3 Skeans M. CAN Skeans M. CAN
Forerunner 4 Webster R. CAN Webster R. CAN

Applied Penality: 186.89

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 71617 4 FYNN Kaitlyn CARC 03 U16 47.53 47.29 1:34.82 0
2 65141 5 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 47.51 47.40 1:34.91 0.68
3 72600 1 RICHARDSON Britt CARC 03 U16 49.02 48.04 1:37.06 17.01
4 69964 21 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 49.46 47.74 1:37.20 18.07
5 69388 11 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 49.17 50.08 1:39.25 33.64
6 70394 8 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 49.94 49.37 1:39.31 34.09
7 67176 15 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 50.26 49.57 1:39.83 38.04
8 70051 30 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 50.61 49.41 1:40.02 39.49
9 69797 13 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 50.21 50.03 1:40.24 41.16
10 21837 12 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 51.32 50.44 1:41.76 52.7
11 65280 2 LOMAS Caroline PANO 02 U16 51.67 50.25 1:41.92 53.91
12 64980 10 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 51.74 50.30 1:42.04 54.82
13 67149 7 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 52.49 50.65 1:43.14 63.18
14 77995 28 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 53.19 50.20 1:43.39 65.07
15 65589 14 WHITMORE Lauren PANO 02 U16 52.25 51.15 1:43.40 65.15
16 65321 27 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 52.75 51.76 1:44.51 73.58
16 69937 41 LOCKE Haley BANFF 03 U16 53.07 51.44 1:44.51 73.58
18 65824 18 CHALIFOUX Geoelle JASPR 02 U16 52.23 53.13 1:45.36 80.03
19 77556 29 GASIENICA Claudia KASC 02 U16 53.69 51.85 1:45.54 81.4
20 93327 26 SEMET Maddie INTL 02 U16 54.27 53.27 1:47.54 96.59
21 65446 22 ROSS Megan PANO 02 U16 54.74 53.23 1:47.97 99.85
22 65920 24 LEBLANC Lauren KASC 03 U16 54.54 53.95 1:48.49 103.8
23 69356 20 MOORE Kaitlyn PANO 02 U16 55.92 52.73 1:48.65 105.02
24 70071 6 MCLAUGHLIN Paige KASC 02 U16 55.53 53.38 1:48.91 106.99
25 69397 40 STANIER Maya SUNSH 03 U16 55.20 54.26 1:49.46 111.17
26 70887 31 ROONEY Susie CARC 03 U16 56.48 53.52 1:50.00 115.27
27 80113 36 WADEY Julia LKLSE 03 U16 55.90 54.29 1:50.19 116.71
28 70255 32 LUNTLEY Madeleine SUNSH 03 U16 55.92 54.29 1:50.21 116.86
29 67118 17 MCPHAIL Rory SUNSH 02 U16 58.78 54.64 1:53.42 141.24
30 73014 44 ARCHAENI Annette LKLSE 03 U16 58.58 57.29 1:55.87 159.84
31 76901 34 GUSHATY Larissa KASC 03 U16 58.23 58.37 1:56.60 165.38
32 93330 46 TESS Mahony INTL 02 U16 59.70 58.62 1:58.32 178.44
33 71404 42 COULTER Bailey TBLMT 03 U16 1:02.63 1:00.25 2:02.88 213.07
34 79049 35 CORNELIUS Lucy INTL 03 U16 1:04.01 1:02.15 2:06.16 237.98
35 84404 38 WAKIM Jalili INTL 02 U16 1:04.21 1:03.00 2:07.21 245.95
999 87390 39 MAGAJ Jacqueline BANFF 03 U16 DNS 0
999 65451 43 SANGWINE Tess PANO 03 U16 DNS 0
999 69366 9 PALAMAREK Abbey JASPR 02 U16 DNF 53.24 0
999 65485 16 STADLER Rory RDSC 02 U16 DNF 52.43 0
999 69338 19 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 DNF 50.55 0
999 69395 23 SOUTER Kierra KASC 03 U16 DNF 0
999 69958 33 SHEPHERD Kassandra BANFF 03 U16 DNF 54.21 0
999 87511 37 SCHWEIGER Jacquie BANFF 03 U16 DNF 0
999 66140 45 HARRIS Harley TBLMT 03 U16 DNF 59.83 0
999 89019 47 WALKER Isabel INTL 02 U16 DNF 0
999 67009 3 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 51.32 DNF 0
999 66845 25 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 50.59 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Mt. Norquay / NAT18.5005
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018