Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series - GS
Results

Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series

Jury
TD Paul Fouad, CAN
Referee Tessa Dafin, CAN
Chief of Race Brad Giesbrecht, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Ryan McDermid, CAN
Finish Ref Joanne Pretorius, CAN
Race Admin Jennifer Shears, CAN
Chief of Timing Gary Nelson, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1990
Finish 1746
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Louise Knight, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Dylan Giesbrecht, CAN
Forerunner 2 Dylan Lentz, CAN
Forerunner 3 Ryan Steed, CAN
Forerunner 4 Emily McDermid, CAN

Applied Penality: 328.54

Weather:

Snow:

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 69966 1 VERHUN Jamie PANO 04 U14 49.17 49.17 0
2 79206 2 CULIG Julia PASKA 04 U14 50.21 50.21 20.73
3 73000 4 SHEPHERD Skylar JASPR 04 U14 51.41 51.41 44.65
4 74203 3 MACHHIWALA Nuha BANFF 04 U14 51.52 51.52 46.84
5 73032 39 BOONSTRA Aida LKLSE 05 U14 51.56 51.56 47.63
6 84424 17 GAUDRY Sage BANFF 04 U14 51.98 51.98 56.01
7 78910 42 GIESBRECHT Kendra SNOW 05 U14 52.08 52.08 58
8 82266 6 DENTON Jessica LKLSE 04 U14 52.15 52.15 59.39
9 69297 10 GRAY Zoe PANO 04 U14 52.23 52.23 60.99
10 70044 8 BUEHRER Julia ESC 04 U14 52.26 52.26 61.59
11 78095 5 WUNSCH Mikayla BANFF 04 U14 52.36 52.36 63.58
12 71603 13 DUNN Neige PASKA 04 U14 52.43 52.43 64.97
13 78935 51 POINTE Emma SNOW 05 U14 52.50 52.50 66.37
14 80010 71 HEINEMANN Isabella JASPR 05 U14 52.65 52.65 69.36
15 71773 7 WEEKLEY Sophie PASKA 04 U14 52.68 52.68 69.96
15 72623 43 TRIMBLE Anna LKLSE 05 U14 52.68 52.68 69.96
17 73096 24 HART Alexandra PASKA 04 U14 53.03 53.03 76.93
18 69336 19 LAWSON Chloe SUNSH 04 U14 53.15 53.15 79.32
19 73178 18 SCHROEDER Lauren PASKA 04 U14 53.22 53.22 80.72
20 86076 44 VIENNEAU Haven SNOW 05 U14 53.34 53.34 83.11
21 70799 41 BUCHANAN Hayley FAST 05 U14 53.46 53.46 85.5
22 76021 14 STURGESS Kate LKLSE 04 U14 53.53 53.53 86.9
23 70796 16 BOYD Madeline LKLSE 04 U14 54.12 54.12 98.66
24 78907 46 GASIENICA Nell BANFF 05 U14 54.23 54.23 100.85
25 76399 11 SKEANS Madeline BANFF 04 U14 54.32 54.32 102.64
26 69357 9 MOORE Paige PANO 04 U14 54.34 54.34 103.04
27 71551 56 AGABRIAN Lara PASKA 05 U14 54.43 54.43 104.84
28 73212 37 TRIGG Eloise PASKA 05 U14 54.56 54.56 107.43
29 71661 15 LANG Polly PASKA 04 U14 54.67 54.67 109.62
30 76019 58 SMITH Katie FAST 05 U14 54.70 54.70 110.22
31 73857 73 PULOSKI Georgia PANO 05 U14 54.72 54.72 110.62
32 73819 25 MCCONNELL Ciara LKLSE 04 U14 54.77 54.77 111.61
33 71747 49 TELLEZ Ana-Maria BANFF 05 U14 54.92 54.92 114.6
33 72597 66 RADUY Bria PANO 05 U14 54.92 54.92 114.6
35 88470 30 STOBBE Nadia COP 04 U14 55.21 55.21 120.38
36 86481 36 DAVIS Jordyn PASKA 05 U14 55.39 55.39 123.97
37 78010 55 PARCHEWSKY Deavyn BANFF 05 U14 55.47 55.47 125.56
38 79268 59 SHIELLS THOMAS Rhyen PASKA 05 U14 55.55 55.55 127.16
39 73136 21 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal BANFF 04 U14 55.58 55.58 127.76
40 72614 54 STEWART Eve PANO 05 U14 55.82 55.82 132.54
41 80790 40 TARNOWSKI Ashley PASKA 05 U14 55.86 55.86 133.34
42 76326 27 BORGLAND Naya PANO 04 U14 55.98 55.98 135.73
43 72526 45 GELBER Bronwyn WSC 05 U14 55.99 55.99 135.93
44 73202 69 TETREAULT Pascale BANFF 05 U14 56.17 56.17 139.52
45 78042 35 SCHMIDT Lucy LKLSE 05 U14 56.25 56.25 141.11
46 73349 60 CAYER Malia PANO 05 U14 56.30 56.30 142.11
47 72627 53 VAAGE Samantha RABBT 05 U14 56.67 56.67 149.48
48 71584 23 CHILDS Aaliyah PASKA 04 U14 56.69 56.69 149.88
49 89018 34 TOCHOR Zoe COP 03 U16 57.08 57.08 157.65
50 73152 62 NELSON Julia BANFF 05 U14 57.86 57.86 173.2
51 86339 61 ILEY Cheyenne PASKA 05 U14 58.07 58.07 177.38
52 86398 28 ROELOFS Robin PASKA 04 U14 58.52 58.52 186.35
53 87448 33 CAOUETTE Noelle COP 04 U14 58.63 58.63 188.55
54 72495 31 CHAPMAN Melanie LKLSE 04 U14 59.20 59.20 199.91
55 85134 72 OWEN Kailee PANO 05 U14 59.48 59.48 205.49
56 71704 47 POOLADI-DARVISH Vista PASKA 05 U14 59.50 59.50 205.89
57 84412 68 BELLAS-COLLARD Kiera PANO 05 U14 1:00.49 1:00.49 225.62
58 71625 48 GLENN Erin NAST 04 U14 1:01.07 1:01.07 237.18
59 76385 50 RAWLYK Rebecca PANO 05 U14 1:03.70 1:03.70 289.6
60 79984 63 DRAGOMIR Alice BANFF 05 U14 1:04.12 1:04.12 297.97
61 76397 57 SIMPSON Olivia NAST 03 U16 1:04.66 1:04.66 308.73
999 70563 12 PARADIS Sara RABBT 04 U14 DNS 0
999 85246 52 COPPING Katyanna FAST 05 U14 DNS 0
999 85132 64 O'LEARY Claire BANFF 05 U14 DNS 0
999 84519 20 FRANCIS Jenaya RABBT 04 U14 DNF 0
999 78937 22 RICE Courtney SNOW 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81972 26 MCDERMID Jorja SNOW 04 U14 DNF 0
999 89857 29 KHARAZI Mahsa PASKA 03 U16 DNF 0
999 86307 32 BORGES Andrea COP 04 U14 DNF 0
999 72499 65 CLAY Rachael PANO 05 U14 DNF 0
999 87450 67 DELORME Abbigail COP 05 U14 DNF 0
999 94204 70 CHEVARLZK Ana COP 05 U14 DNF 0
999 73786 38 HARRIS Chiara COLD 05 U14 DSQ - 0 0
20/01/2018 / Marmot Basin / NAT18.5010
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018