Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series - SG
Results

Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series

Jury
TD Henning Victor CAN
Referee Zagozewski B. CAN
Chief of Race Boyd Steve CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Howard D. CAN
Finish Ref Boonstra M. CAN
Race Admin Steingart Gieta CAN
Chief of Timing Hay Neil CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 2118
Finish 1812
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Tracy J. CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Carter Samantha CAN
Forerunner 2 Stanier Zach CAN
Forerunner 3 Mannsberger Chloe CAN
Forerunner 4 Molnar Matt CAN

Applied Penality: 483.07

Weather: FLURRIES

Snow:FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -19 Temperature Finish: -13

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 67176 39 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 52.57 52.57 0
2 69338 16 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 52.72 52.72 3.08
3 65141 5 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 52.75 52.75 3.7
4 64980 13 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 53.02 53.02 9.24
5 69388 34 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 53.09 53.09 10.68
6 72600 14 RICHARDSON Britt CARC 03 U16 53.10 53.10 10.89
7 77995 6 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 53.46 53.46 18.28
8 69964 15 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 53.48 53.48 18.7
8 67009 24 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 53.48 53.48 18.7
10 21837 3 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 53.49 53.49 18.9
11 70394 4 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 53.56 53.56 20.34
12 88984 44 KENNY Elise INTL 02 U16 54.54 54.54 40.47
13 70051 11 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 54.58 54.58 41.29
14 93327 40 SEMET Maddie INTL 02 U16 54.71 54.71 43.96
15 69397 42 STANIER Maya SUNSH 03 U16 54.94 54.94 48.69
16 69797 10 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 55.07 55.07 51.36
17 69366 19 PALAMAREK Abbey JASPR 02 U16 55.26 55.26 55.26
18 67149 28 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 55.33 55.33 56.7
19 80113 25 WADEY Julia LKLSE 03 U16 55.47 55.47 59.58
20 65451 7 SANGWINE Tess PANO 03 U16 55.53 55.53 60.81
21 72609 2 SHEPHARD Sarah PANO 03 U16 55.82 55.82 66.77
22 65446 43 ROSS Megan PANO 02 U16 55.84 55.84 67.18
23 89021 9 WHEATLEY Kyra INTL 03 U16 55.95 55.95 69.44
24 65321 1 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 56.12 56.12 72.93
25 70071 12 MCLAUGHLIN Paige KASC 02 U16 56.68 56.68 84.44
26 65485 29 STADLER Rory RDSC 02 U16 56.84 56.84 87.72
27 65280 32 LOMAS Caroline PANO 02 U16 56.92 56.92 89.37
28 70255 45 LUNTLEY Madeleine SUNSH 03 U16 57.54 57.54 102.1
29 87511 21 SCHWEIGER Jacquie BANFF 03 U16 58.08 58.08 113.2
30 93330 38 TESS Mahony INTL 02 U16 58.30 58.30 117.72
31 65824 27 CHALIFOUX Geoelle JASPR 02 U16 58.39 58.39 119.57
32 69395 17 SOUTER Kierra KASC 03 U16 59.14 59.14 134.97
33 73014 33 ARCHAENI Annette LKLSE 03 U16 59.63 59.63 145.04
34 65920 20 LEBLANC Lauren KASC 03 U16 59.74 59.74 147.3
35 66140 31 HARRIS Harley TBLMT 03 U16 1:00.26 1:00.26 157.98
36 76901 26 GUSHATY Larissa KASC 03 U16 1:00.55 1:00.55 163.94
37 65786 35 ACKIMENKO Courtney SUNRI 02 U16 1:01.89 1:01.89 191.47
38 71404 30 COULTER Bailey TBLMT 03 U16 1:02.10 1:02.10 195.78
39 69356 37 MOORE Kaitlyn PANO 02 U16 1:02.46 1:02.46 203.18
40 86885 36 MULLEN Anne SUNRI 02 U16 1:02.90 1:02.90 212.22
41 77556 41 GASIENICA Claudia KASC 02 U16 1:03.46 1:03.46 223.72
999 69937 22 LOCKE Haley BANFF 03 U16 DNS 0
999 71617 8 FYNN Kaitlyn CARC 03 U16 DNF 0
999 66845 18 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 DNF 0
999 67118 23 MCPHAIL Rory SUNSH 02 U16 DNF 0
03/02/2018 / Lake Louise / NAT18.5017
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018