- SL
Results

Teck Open Rd 1

Jury
TD HOLLIDAY BRUCE CAN
Referee KOPKE DUSTIN CAN
Chief of Race HOOTON CLARK CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref LORIMER MIKE CAN
Finish Ref KOVACS DAN CAN
Race Admin SMITH NAOMI CAN
Chief of Timing KOVACS CAILIN CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1795
Finish 1635
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 12540/11/17
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter MOLYNEUX MONTANA CAN PATIENCE RYAN CAN
Number of Gates 58/57 57/56
Homologation 12540/11/17
Forerunner 1 TODD JAELYNN CAN JACOBY FRASER CAN
Forerunner 2 LORIMER TALYN CAN CURRIE EUAN CAN
Forerunner 3 SCHWIRTLICH MICAH CAN SCHWIRTLICH MICAH CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 237.74

Weather: 5

Snow:SEMI-HARD

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82654 4 JENKINS Hallie BIGWH 02 U16 51.28 53.69 1:44.97 0
2 82920 10 JUMONVILLE Freya WHIST 02 U16 51.77 54.07 1:45.84 5.97
3 82471 5 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 51.42 54.43 1:45.85 6.04
4 82614 6 KING Abigail FERNI 03 U16 52.44 56.24 1:48.68 25.45
5 87576 19 BENNETT Emeline WHIST 03 U16 52.97 56.00 1:48.97 27.44
6 82470 39 GIBSON Charlotte PGEOR 03 U16 54.42 54.57 1:48.99 27.57
7 68617 11 NELSON Hailey WHIST 02 U16 54.34 56.03 1:50.37 37.04
8 82476 14 SCHULZE Hanna REDMT 02 U16 54.58 57.24 1:51.82 46.98
9 83692 26 DAWSON Jaden WHIST 03 U16 55.71 56.58 1:52.29 50.21
10 70985 17 KOBASIUK Melinda PGEOR 03 U16 55.20 57.43 1:52.63 52.54
11 82639 22 HUMPHREYS Sophia REVEL 02 U16 55.41 57.29 1:52.70 53.02
12 82576 18 JONES Aliza WHWTR 03 U16 54.88 57.84 1:52.72 53.16
13 82678 33 CROSS Isabella WHIST 03 U16 55.98 56.87 1:52.85 54.05
14 69052 16 WALLIN Caitlin WHIST 02 U16 55.35 58.42 1:53.77 60.36
15 82489 20 HICKSON Sophie WHWTR 03 U16 56.28 57.82 1:54.10 62.62
16 68890 3 SMITH Rane VERNO 02 U16 56.04 58.68 1:54.72 66.88
17 82785 32 ROBERTSON Lauren WHWTR 03 U16 56.95 58.25 1:55.20 70.17
18 82487 41 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 57.37 57.86 1:55.23 70.37
19 82616 27 LEGER Chanel FERNI 03 U16 56.76 58.51 1:55.27 70.65
20 87572 47 MCINNES Fiona WHIST 03 U16 58.35 58.20 1:56.55 79.43
21 82862 35 JONES Natasha VERNO 03 U16 57.67 59.03 1:56.70 80.46
22 87587 37 WILSON Sydney VERNO 03 U16 58.11 58.71 1:56.82 81.28
23 82535 24 KALUDJERCIC Katarina GROUS 03 U16 58.58 58.65 1:57.23 84.09
24 82475 23 CARR Samila FERNI 03 U16 57.85 59.53 1:57.38 85.12
25 87601 38 MILLER Amanda WHIST 03 U16 59.07 1:00.21 1:59.28 98.15
26 74281 30 ROSS Caitlin SPAC 00 U18 58.91 1:01.44 2:00.35 105.49
27 83677 54 NOVAK Gabriella WHIST 03 U16 1:00.54 1:01.05 2:01.59 114
28 82860 13 JONES Nadia VERNO 02 U16 59.31 1:02.35 2:01.66 114.48
29 85977 25 WHITTY Amy APEX 02 U16 59.88 1:02.17 2:02.05 117.15
30 83682 42 AIDELBAUM Katrina WHIST 02 U16 1:00.27 1:02.05 2:02.32 119.01
31 83684 31 BURY Sophie WHIST 02 U16 1:00.54 1:02.79 2:03.33 125.93
32 68647 28 NUTTALL Sasha FERNI 03 U16 1:01.15 1:02.49 2:03.64 128.06
33 82615 36 LEGER Tiffanie FERNI 02 U16 1:01.31 1:03.81 2:05.12 138.21
34 79003 21 HEIDEL Mackenzie REGIN 00 U18 1:00.65 1:04.92 2:05.57 141.3
35 88731 34 MACLEOD Kaitlyn GROUS 03 U16 1:03.38 1:04.74 2:08.12 158.79
36 87595 57 BALL Georgia WHIST 03 U16 1:03.75 1:05.54 2:09.29 166.81
37 82691 29 JOHANNESSEN Lotte GROUS 02 U16 1:02.50 1:06.94 2:09.44 167.84
38 82502 43 KOLES Emily FERNI 02 U16 1:04.51 1:05.19 2:09.70 169.63
39 82589 48 THEMENS Mackenzie GROUS 03 U16 1:03.06 1:06.85 2:09.91 171.07
40 83635 49 WILLOUGHBY Toni BIGWH 03 U16 1:04.22 1:06.98 2:11.20 179.91
41 71586 46 CLAYTON Ella FERNI 03 U16 1:05.63 1:06.99 2:12.62 189.65
42 82538 56 HEINTZMAN Paige WHIST 03 U16 1:06.34 1:07.68 2:14.02 199.26
43 87596 53 BAY Bella WHIST 03 U16 1:00.31 1:14.34 2:14.65 203.58
44 82730 40 WALDRUM Marissa GROUS 03 U16 1:05.21 1:09.74 2:14.95 205.64
45 82859 50 HOLLOWAY Keeley SPAC 02 U16 1:07.42 1:09.10 2:16.52 216.4
46 87571 58 GOLDBERG Sloane WHIST 03 U16 1:08.20 1:09.92 2:18.12 227.38
999 83092 55 BRYAN Emmaleah HMLCK 03 U16 DNF 0
999 68296 15 JARDINE-ARNOLD Myka SPAC 00 U18 53.39 DNF 0
999 68372 12 KNIGHT Jenna REVEL 01 U18 52.83 DNF 0
999 82479 2 SLATER Makyla GROUS 02 U16 53.65 DNF 0
999 82609 8 STEFANI Sage REDMT 02 U16 55.80 DNF 0
999 82456 9 CALLAGHAN Samantha GROUS 02 U16 1:00.33 DNF 0
999 83560 1 EMERY Alyssa WHIST 02 U16 1:09.94 DNF 0
999 83361 7 DOIRON Katie WHIST 02 U16 57.66 DNF 0
999 82529 44 BORDER Jamie WHIST 03 U16 56.64 DNF 0
999 84883 52 BOWES Ava HMLCK 02 U16 1:04.57 DNF 0
999 92685 59 ROSS Iona REDMT 03 U16 1:03.18 DNF 0
999 82537 45 SMITRAN Petra GROUS 02 U16 1:07.52 DSQ - 52 0
999 82899 51 BRULOTTE Amelie PGEOR 03 U16 57.33 DSQ - 52 0
06/01/2018 / Sun Peaks BC CAN / NAT18.5059
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018