PM Run - GS
Results

Teck Okanagan Zone Race

Jury
TD WALTON BOB CAN
Referee SCHWENCK ERIC CAN
Chief of Race SMITH TRENT CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref JOHNSON MIKE CAN
Finish Ref CURRIE SERENITY CAN
Race Admin GOODSON FIONA CAN
Chief of Timing FRISKIE GAVIN CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1840
Finish 1630
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 12540/11/17
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter CHERNECOFF IAN CAN
Number of Gates 39/37 /
Homologation 12540/11/17
Forerunner 1 FRISKIE WILLEM CAN
Forerunner 2 CURRIE CAMERON CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 301.64

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:SOFT

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: -1

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82487 40 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 56.62 56.62 0
2 82471 34 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 57.91 57.91 22.33
3 73169 35 ROBINSON Jamie VERNO 04 U14 59.72 59.72 53.66
4 82707 31 SWIFT Kiera BIGWH 04 U14 1:00.20 1:00.20 61.96
5 83051 54 RICHARDSON Claire VERNO 05 U14 1:00.90 1:00.90 74.08
6 82580 45 SIDJAK Nora REVEL 05 U14 1:01.21 1:01.21 79.45
7 82685 38 CLANCY Lauren VERNO 04 U14 1:01.27 1:01.27 80.48
8 69293 36 GERLOCZY Blanka APEX 04 U14 1:02.15 1:02.15 95.72
9 82799 37 MUSSEAU Sydney REVEL 04 U14 1:02.41 1:02.41 100.22
10 83599 41 LITTLE Shayna BIGWH 05 U14 1:02.69 1:02.69 105.06
11 83033 51 RAYMOND Molly APEX 05 U14 1:02.78 1:02.78 106.62
12 83044 52 BLASER Sienna APEX 05 U14 1:03.14 1:03.14 112.85
13 82755 43 LAWLOR Samantha APEX 05 U14 1:03.99 1:03.99 127.56
14 83290 39 MURPHY Sage SMTRS 03 U16 1:04.24 1:04.24 131.89
15 90216 46 GERLOCZY Kinga APEX 05 U14 1:04.65 1:04.65 138.99
16 82790 57 TODD Jaelynn SPAC 05 U14 1:04.70 1:04.70 139.85
17 83050 47 FUX Natalie VERNO 05 U14 1:04.93 1:04.93 143.83
18 83070 55 WILLIAMS Lauren VERNO 05 U14 1:05.04 1:05.04 145.74
19 89908 53 VILE Esther REVEL 04 U14 1:05.91 1:05.91 160.79
20 83436 49 HURST Chloe SPAC 05 U14 1:06.50 1:06.50 171.01
21 90447 60 MACDOUGALL Ava SMTRS 05 U14 1:08.36 1:08.36 203.2
22 83036 50 ERICKSON Hadley APEX 05 U14 1:08.54 1:08.54 206.32
23 82742 42 HIKISCH Bridie SMTRS 05 U14 1:08.57 1:08.57 206.84
24 90843 44 CLARK Amy APEX 05 U14 1:09.92 1:09.92 230.2
25 90375 56 BLAKENEY Rachel SPAC 05 U14 1:10.39 1:10.39 238.34
26 83137 59 SANTORO Tia APEX 05 U14 1:10.44 1:10.44 239.2
27 90262 58 D'ANDREA Amelia SMTRS 05 U14 1:11.02 1:11.02 249.24
999 82706 32 LORIMER Talyn SPAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82866 33 MILLS Ella VERNO 04 U14 DNF 0
999 90253 48 BANNON Kasey BIGWH 05 U14 DNF 0
13/01/2018 / Sun Peaks BC CAN / NAT18.5063
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018