Afternoon - SL
Results

Teck Coast Zone Race

Jury
TD PETERS BARRY CAN
Referee EVELY JOHN CAN
Chief of Race SHORTER JASON CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ROSS GRAHAM CAN
Finish Ref NOVAK JOHN CAN
Race Admin HARLEY LAURA CAN
Chief of Timing Voss Henry CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1317
Finish 1165
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10449/01/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter ROTH GORD CAN
Number of Gates 48/47 /
Homologation 10449/01/12
Forerunner 1 LEGG THOMAS CAN
Forerunner 2 GIBBONS JJ CAN
Forerunner 3 GRIFFIN CARYS CAN
Forerunner 4 TAIT JAMES CAN

Applied Penality: 361.3

Weather:

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: Temperature Finish:

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89038 8 STIEL Sara WHIST 04 U14 46.22 46.22 0
2 89033 6 LAFRENIERE Kaila WHIST 04 U14 48.27 48.27 31.93
3 82854 1 PLAVSIC Mila GROUS 04 U14 48.46 48.46 34.89
4 82593 3 FRETENBURG Nicola GROUS 04 U14 50.85 50.85 72.12
5 91799 18 DANCE Cate WHIST 05 U14 51.14 51.14 76.64
6 90502 22 BROWNLIE Alexa WHIST 05 U14 51.75 51.75 86.14
7 83167 2 IRISH Lily GROUS 04 U14 51.95 51.95 89.26
8 83362 5 DOIRON Meagan WHIST 04 U14 52.17 52.17 92.69
9 90595 37 SMITH Jacqueline WHIST 05 U14 53.67 53.67 116.05
10 82710 42 BLOUIN Sofia CYPRE 05 U14 53.92 53.92 119.95
11 82526 14 KARDOES Sydney REDMT 04 U14 53.93 53.93 120.1
12 89054 13 PARKHILL Ava WHIST 04 U14 53.99 53.99 121.04
13 83227 43 HULTMAN Cordelia GROUS 05 U14 54.21 54.21 124.47
14 90004 33 BEXTON Isabelle WHIST 05 U14 54.36 54.36 126.8
15 90014 44 WHELAN Sarah-Elizabeth WHIST 05 U14 54.48 54.48 128.67
16 83161 11 SLATER Taylor GROUS 04 U14 54.74 54.74 132.72
17 90009 23 NASH Tatum WHIST 05 U14 55.19 55.19 139.73
18 89045 7 KEOGH Laura WHIST 04 U14 55.24 55.24 140.51
19 82703 39 FAMELI Gaia CYPRE 05 U14 56.41 56.41 158.74
20 90442 50 KAUFMANN Ella WHIST 05 U14 56.61 56.61 161.85
21 90353 31 HOLMES Ries WHIST 05 U14 57.24 57.24 171.67
21 82698 21 DJURICKOVIC Maya MTWAS 05 U14 57.24 57.24 171.67
23 82534 10 ANDERSON Coral GROUS 04 U14 57.49 57.49 175.56
24 90118 45 HUSKEN Anika WHIST 05 U14 59.80 59.80 211.54
25 82902 48 GILL Smera CYPRE 05 U14 59.91 59.91 213.26
26 90213 19 RUSE Mia WHIST 05 U14 1:00.07 1:00.07 215.75
27 92105 9 MIAO Emma CYPRE 04 U14 1:00.19 1:00.19 217.62
28 90132 47 MALONEY Kaitlyn WHIST 05 U14 1:00.36 1:00.36 220.27
29 83312 15 WENGZYNOWSKI Linnea SEYMR 04 U14 1:01.03 1:01.03 230.71
30 83098 26 SAFAR Patricia HMLCK 05 U14 1:01.48 1:01.48 237.72
31 89967 17 HOPPENBROUWER Kaitlyn GROUS 05 U14 1:02.18 1:02.18 248.62
32 83806 46 DENTON Emma GROUS 05 U14 1:02.49 1:02.49 253.45
33 90061 30 BROUSSEAU Frederique GROUS 05 U14 1:03.47 1:03.47 268.71
34 83371 29 LEIKERMOSER Eva MTWAS 04 U14 1:04.02 1:04.02 277.28
35 82590 38 THEMENS Kelsey GROUS 05 U14 1:04.38 1:04.38 282.89
36 89972 25 JAAGER Adelaine GROUS 05 U14 1:04.39 1:04.39 283.05
37 92701 28 OUELLET-MARGARIT Frederique WHIST 05 U14 1:05.05 1:05.05 293.33
38 90512 34 LOUIE Michelle SEYMR 05 U14 1:06.16 1:06.16 310.62
39 92684 20 SCHNURR Isabelle SEYMR 05 U14 1:06.69 1:06.69 318.87
40 83360 49 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE Amanda CYPRE 05 U14 1:06.81 1:06.81 320.74
41 82875 27 FARRER Kadyn HMLCK 05 U14 1:06.87 1:06.87 321.68
42 90170 24 SAMANI Nikki GROUS 05 U14 1:07.21 1:07.21 326.98
43 82876 16 KERR Megan HMLCK 04 U14 1:08.57 1:08.57 348.16
44 83622 35 WIEKENKAMP Adriana MTWAS 05 U14 1:10.98 1:10.98 385.7
45 90117 36 HUSKEN Erin WHIST 05 U14 1:11.20 1:11.20 389.13
999 89040 4 PERRON Ashley WHIST 04 U14 DNS 0
999 83797 32 GAU Naomi GROUS 05 U14 DNS 0
999 92686 40 DREW Paris WHIST 04 U14 DNS 0
999 83363 12 FRID LOTENBERG Twyla CYPRE 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82967 41 GARRETT Jacquie CYPRE 05 U14 DNF 0
13/01/2018 / Whistler BC CAN / NAT18.5065
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018