Afternoon - GS
Results

Teck Coast Zone Race

Jury
TD PETERS BARRY CAN
Referee YEIGH HENRY CAN
Chief of Race SHORTER JASON CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ROSS GRAHAM CAN
Finish Ref FORSSANDER LYDIA CAN
Race Admin HARLEY LAURA CAN
Chief of Timing Voss Henry CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1452
Finish 1165
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10448/01/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter ANDERSON MARK CAN
Number of Gates 42/39 /
Homologation 10448/01/12
Forerunner 1 LEGG THOMAS CAN
Forerunner 2 GIBBONS JJ CAN
Forerunner 3 GRIFFIN CARYS CAN
Forerunner 4 TAIT JAMES CAN

Applied Penality: 354.24

Weather:

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: Temperature Finish:

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89038 7 STIEL Sara WHIST 04 U14 59.53 59.53 0
2 89033 12 LAFRENIERE Kaila WHIST 04 U14 1:00.07 1:00.07 8.89
3 83167 14 IRISH Lily GROUS 04 U14 1:03.02 1:03.02 57.45
4 90117 26 HUSKEN Erin WHIST 05 U14 1:03.47 1:03.47 64.86
5 90004 22 BEXTON Isabelle WHIST 05 U14 1:04.50 1:04.50 81.82
6 82526 6 KARDOES Sydney REDMT 04 U14 1:04.64 1:04.64 84.12
7 89045 10 KEOGH Laura WHIST 04 U14 1:04.88 1:04.88 88.07
8 83227 46 HULTMAN Cordelia GROUS 05 U14 1:05.00 1:05.00 90.05
9 90502 33 BROWNLIE Alexa WHIST 05 U14 1:05.12 1:05.12 92.02
10 83161 8 SLATER Taylor GROUS 04 U14 1:05.18 1:05.18 93.01
11 82593 9 FRETENBURG Nicola GROUS 04 U14 1:07.33 1:07.33 128.41
12 83362 3 DOIRON Meagan WHIST 04 U14 1:07.60 1:07.60 132.85
13 82703 45 FAMELI Gaia CYPRE 05 U14 1:07.68 1:07.68 134.17
14 90442 39 KAUFMANN Ella WHIST 05 U14 1:07.69 1:07.69 134.33
15 90353 43 HOLMES Ries WHIST 05 U14 1:08.50 1:08.50 147.67
16 90009 21 NASH Tatum WHIST 05 U14 1:08.85 1:08.85 153.43
17 90595 25 SMITH Jacqueline WHIST 05 U14 1:09.03 1:09.03 156.39
18 83363 1 FRID LOTENBERG Twyla CYPRE 04 U14 1:09.37 1:09.37 161.99
19 90213 48 RUSE Mia WHIST 05 U14 1:09.66 1:09.66 166.76
20 82710 34 BLOUIN Sofia CYPRE 05 U14 1:09.94 1:09.94 171.37
21 90014 47 WHELAN Sarah-Elizabeth WHIST 05 U14 1:10.09 1:10.09 173.84
22 89054 11 PARKHILL Ava WHIST 04 U14 1:10.25 1:10.25 176.48
23 83098 31 SAFAR Patricia HMLCK 05 U14 1:11.81 1:11.81 202.16
24 92105 16 MIAO Emma CYPRE 04 U14 1:12.54 1:12.54 214.17
25 83806 38 DENTON Emma GROUS 05 U14 1:12.70 1:12.70 216.81
26 82534 2 ANDERSON Coral GROUS 04 U14 1:13.17 1:13.17 224.55
27 82902 23 GILL Smera CYPRE 05 U14 1:13.21 1:13.21 225.2
28 90061 50 BROUSSEAU Frederique GROUS 05 U14 1:13.29 1:13.29 226.52
29 89972 30 JAAGER Adelaine GROUS 05 U14 1:13.32 1:13.32 227.01
30 82698 42 DJURICKOVIC Maya MTWAS 05 U14 1:13.62 1:13.62 231.95
31 83312 13 WENGZYNOWSKI Linnea SEYMR 04 U14 1:14.14 1:14.14 240.51
32 82967 35 GARRETT Jacquie CYPRE 05 U14 1:14.18 1:14.18 241.17
33 90118 29 HUSKEN Anika WHIST 05 U14 1:14.28 1:14.28 242.82
34 83371 4 LEIKERMOSER Eva MTWAS 04 U14 1:14.97 1:14.97 254.18
35 82875 52 FARRER Kadyn HMLCK 05 U14 1:15.26 1:15.26 258.95
36 90132 37 MALONEY Kaitlyn WHIST 05 U14 1:15.56 1:15.56 263.89
37 92684 51 SCHNURR Isabelle SEYMR 05 U14 1:18.38 1:18.38 310.31
38 90512 49 LOUIE Michelle SEYMR 05 U14 1:18.73 1:18.73 316.08
39 82590 28 THEMENS Kelsey GROUS 05 U14 1:21.38 1:21.38 359.7
40 89967 27 HOPPENBROUWER Kaitlyn GROUS 05 U14 1:21.57 1:21.57 362.83
41 83622 20 WIEKENKAMP Adriana MTWAS 05 U14 1:24.55 1:24.55 411.89
42 92701 41 OUELLET-MARGARIT Frederique WHIST 05 U14 1:25.72 1:25.72 431.15
43 82876 17 KERR Megan HMLCK 04 U14 1:26.28 1:26.28 440.37
44 83360 19 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE Amanda CYPRE 05 U14 1:28.42 1:28.42 475.6
999 92387 18 ROBIBO Elana WHIST 04 U14 DNS 0
999 92686 36 DREW Paris WHIST 04 U14 DNS 0
999 83797 40 GAU Naomi GROUS 05 U14 DNS 0
999 92386 44 BAY Kaitlyn WHIST 05 U14 DNS 0
999 82854 5 PLAVSIC Mila GROUS 04 U14 DNF 0
999 89040 15 PERRON Ashley WHIST 04 U14 DNF 0
999 91799 24 DANCE Cate WHIST 05 U14 DNF 0
999 90170 32 SAMANI Nikki GROUS 05 U14 DNF 0
14/01/2018 / Whistler BC CAN / NAT18.5072
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018