U14+ Race 1 - SL
Results

Teck Kootenay Zone Race

Jury
TD Skaien Lyle CAN
Referee Rod Timm, CAN
Chief of Race Kinghorn Patrick CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Andison Mark CAN
Finish Ref Stefani Brian CAN
Race Admin Andison Christine CAN
Chief of Timing Lunn Ralph CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1147
Finish 1020
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 12352/02/17
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jonah Randell, CAN
Number of Gates 42/41 /
Homologation 12352/02/17
Forerunner 1 Ihns,H CAN
Forerunner 2 f Kinghorn, CAN
Forerunner 3 L Hoefer, CAN
Forerunner 4 Jones,H CAN

Applied Penality: 420.9

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82501 3 WHELAN Piper FERNI 04 U14 44.65 44.65 0
2 83333 14 LEISHMAN Lucy WHWTR 05 U14 45.80 45.80 18.54
3 82612 2 CORRY Josie FERNI 04 U14 49.54 49.54 78.85
4 91058 23 CICALESE Alessandra BDOGS 05 U14 50.05 50.05 87.08
5 82569 26 TIMM Jessica FERNI 05 U14 50.85 50.85 99.98
6 83276 4 NGAN Emily FERNI 04 U14 52.10 52.10 120.13
7 83277 7 NGAN Megan FERNI 04 U14 52.26 52.26 122.71
8 82719 24 GAUL Freesia REDMT 05 U14 53.09 53.09 136.1
9 82768 31 FLEMING Anna FERNI 05 U14 53.71 53.71 146.1
10 83493 30 KENNY Senna WHWTR 05 U14 53.82 53.82 147.87
11 86712 1 GLADWIN Greta YUKON 04 U14 54.17 54.17 153.51
12 82985 22 WINK Cedar REDMT 05 U14 54.55 54.55 159.64
13 83709 28 SALEWICH Matilda REDMT 05 U14 55.12 55.12 168.83
14 92682 20 ATTALLA Joy FERNI 05 U14 55.28 55.28 171.41
15 82787 9 PARDOE Sierra WHWTR 03 U16 55.47 55.47 174.48
16 82766 25 COFFYNE Ann FERNI 05 U14 56.08 56.08 184.31
17 92704 27 WITWICKI Summer FERNI 05 U14 56.37 56.37 188.99
18 72590 15 PACHELL Emily FERNI 05 U14 58.13 58.13 217.37
19 83395 18 JONES Avery REDMT 05 U14 58.23 58.23 218.98
20 77608 11 HAWKINS Megan FERNI 05 U14 1:01.99 1:01.99 279.61
21 89903 5 ROBERTSON Ana WHWTR 04 U14 1:05.58 1:05.58 337.51
999 82629 8 GLASIER Samantha GKHAT 04 U14 DNF 0
999 84081 6 SHAPOVALOVA Narayani WHWTR 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82786 17 ROBERTSON Sarah WHWTR 05 U14 DNF 0
999 92374 12 ASCHBACHER Anika YUKON 01 U18 DNF 0
999 90618 21 DIPLOCK Josephine REDMT 05 U14 DSQ - 12 0
999 82817 19 MCFARLANE Niya FERNI 05 U14 DSQ - 6 0
14/01/2018 / Red Mtn. BC CAN / NAT18.5074
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018